Skill Building Activity Finishers

   725
   2022-08-26
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-3B
    English - 6-NN.1, English - 6-NN.2, English - 6-II.1, English - 6-HH.1, English - 6-JJ.8, English - 6-FF.3

No. of finishers:   

62

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
08/26/2022 05:59:39 PM 1,500
2
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:00:20 PM 1,500
3
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:00:50 PM 1,500
4
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:01:09 PM 1,500
5
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:01:22 PM 1,500
6
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:01:40 PM 1,500
7
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:02:00 PM 1,500
8
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez STEFTI
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:02:23 PM 1,500
9
Jice Zil M. Pacheco SNSC
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:02:52 PM 1,500
10
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:03:47 PM 1,500
11
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:04:17 PM 1,500
12
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:04:24 PM 1,500
13
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:04:54 PM 1,500
14
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:05:26 PM 1,500
15
Julio Mikael Go-Soco CIE, Tacloban
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:06:07 PM 1,500
16
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:06:45 PM 1,500
17
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:07:24 PM 1,500
18
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:08:12 PM 1,500
19
Hana Kryzhna D. Aperocho City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:10:01 PM 1,500
20
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:11:08 PM 1,500
21
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:13:30 PM 1,500
22
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:15:19 PM 1,500
23
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:15:39 PM 1,500
24
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:16:00 PM 1,500
25
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:16:06 PM 1,500
26
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:16:10 PM 1,500
27
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:17:19 PM 1,500
28
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:17:23 PM 1,500
29
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:18:09 PM 1,500
30
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:18:38 PM 1,500
31
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:19:19 PM 1,500
32
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:19:54 PM 1,500
33
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy, Iligan City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:20:26 PM 1,500
34
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:22:17 PM 1,500
35
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:22:53 PM 1,500
36
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:22:53 PM 1,500
37
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:23:15 PM 1,500
38
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Central School
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:25:34 PM 1,500
39
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:26:01 PM 1,500
40
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:28:53 PM 1,500
41
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:30:43 PM 1,000
42
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:31:51 PM 1,000
43
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:33:59 PM 1,000
44
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:41:08 PM 1,000
45
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:41:33 PM 1,000
46
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:42:05 PM 1,000
47
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:42:30 PM 1,000
48
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:42:59 PM 1,500
49
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:43:23 PM 1,000
50
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:45:15 PM 1,000
51
Sophia Isabelle O. Sacramed Shining Light Academy. Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:50:30 PM 1,000
52
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:56:33 PM 1,000
53
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:56:38 PM 1,000
54
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/26/2022 10:09:07 PM 1,000
55
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 08:18:46 AM 1,000
56
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:41:46 PM 1,000
57
Dzabel S. Bonjoc City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:22:58 PM 1,000
58
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:32:13 PM 1,000
59
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:49:53 PM 1,000
60
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:49:51 PM 1,000
61
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
09/02/2022 07:02:08 PM 1,000
62
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/10/2022 10:30:20 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!