Skill Building Activity Finishers

   726
   2022-08-27
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-3A
    English - 6-NN.1, English - 6-NN.2, English - 6-DD.1, English - 6-S.2, English - 6-HH.1, English - 6-II.1, English - 6-FF.3

No. of finishers:   

54

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
2
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:23:40 PM 1,750
3
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:27:14 PM 1,750
4
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:30:08 PM 1,750
5
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:32:43 PM 1,750
6
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:34:23 PM 1,750
7
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:36:27 PM 1,750
8
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:38:11 PM 1,750
9
Vander Gil S. Concepcion STEFTI
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:39:26 PM 1,750
10
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:41:19 PM 1,750
11
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:42:11 PM 1,750
12
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:42:39 PM 1,750
13
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:45:43 PM 1,750
14
Charles Samuel Uy Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:51:24 PM 1,750
15
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:51:53 PM 1,750
16
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:52:57 PM 1,750
17
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:54:34 PM 1,750
18
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School, Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:54:43 PM 1,750
19
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholasticas College of Tacloban Inc, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:54:52 PM 1,750
20
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:57:20 PM 1,750
21
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:57:55 PM 1,750
22
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School, Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:58:43 PM 1,750
23
Marcus Jared Magallanes SNSC
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:59:09 PM 1,750
24
Rashella Marie E. Dorimon Saint Vincent’s College, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/27/2022 02:59:52 PM 1,750
25
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:02:02 PM 1,750
26
Deeanna Samuelle Reese E. Hernandez Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:02:18 PM 1,750
27
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:02:41 PM 1,750
28
Nitz Lexi Dean Taneo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary Schoo
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:02:56 PM 1,750
29
Kriz Gabrielle B. Araneta Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:02:59 PM 1,750
30
Akia Danielle A. Abayon STEFTI
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:06:43 PM 1,750
31
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:06:33 PM 1,750
32
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:16:50 PM 1,750
33
Rayen Leigh C. Elecho Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:19:04 PM 1,750
34
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:19:12 PM 1,750
35
Keen Illeana Amilasan Sibuco Central School, Zambanga del Norte
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:21:23 PM 1,750
36
Janella Ayesha H. Mariano St. Paul school of Sta. Maria, Bulacan
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:23:23 PM 1,250
37
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:28:18 PM 1,250
38
Ma. Alessandra Vasshia C. Regana Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:34:02 PM 1,250
39
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:34:08 PM 1,250
40
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:35:24 PM 1,000
41
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/27/2022 03:39:36 PM 1,250
42
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 04:12:34 PM 750
43
Mary Therese L. Monzales Minglanilla Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/27/2022 04:32:18 PM 1,250
44
Zweana Ophelia M. Carreon Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/27/2022 05:06:33 PM 1,250
45
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Finisher
08/27/2022 11:16:32 PM 1,250
46
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School
Finisher
08/28/2022 08:39:48 AM 1,250
47
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2022 10:07:11 AM 1,000
48
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/28/2022 10:14:17 AM 1,250
49
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2022 10:28:24 AM 1,250
50
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/28/2022 02:05:25 PM 1,250
51
Gerald Balingcasag St. Mary's Academy of Dalaguete, Cebu
Finisher
08/28/2022 05:00:34 PM 1,250
52
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon STA. FE CENTRAL SCHOOL - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
09/01/2022 08:02:11 PM 1,250
53
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:06:54 AM 1,250
54
Raed Eshna A. Juanillo Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
09/04/2022 03:07:42 PM 1,000
54
John Rupert Del Rosario Calbayog Pilot Central Elem. School, Samar
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:26:47 AM 1,250
error: Content is protected !!