Skill Building Activity Finishers

   727
   2022-08-30
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-3B
    English - 6-S.1, English - 6-S.2, English - 6-DD.1, English - 6-Y.1, English - 6-CC.5, English - 6-T.3

No. of finishers:   

67

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:42:02 PM 1,500
2
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:42:03 PM 1,500
3
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:42:17 PM 1,500
4
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:42:26 PM 1,500
5
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:42:47 PM 1,500
6
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:44:21 PM 1,500
7
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:45:10 PM 1,500
8
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:45:51 PM 1,500
9
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:46:02 PM 1,500
10
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:46:19 PM 1,500
11
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:48:38 PM 1,500
12
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:48:46 PM 1,500
13
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:50:12 PM 1,500
14
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:51:26 PM 1,500
15
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:52:33 PM 1,500
16
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:52:43 PM 1,500
17
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:54:06 PM 1,500
18
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:55:18 PM 1,500
19
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:56:51 PM 1,500
20
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:58:04 PM 1,500
21
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:59:34 PM 1,500
22
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez STEFTI
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:59:57 PM 1,500
23
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:00:39 PM 1,500
24
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:01:31 PM 1,500
25
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:02:37 PM 1,500
26
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:03:03 PM 1,500
27
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:03:44 PM 1,500
28
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Central School
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:04:55 PM 1,500
29
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:06:33 PM 1,500
30
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy, Iligan City
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:08:27 PM 1,500
31
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:08:34 PM 1,500
32
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:08:54 PM 1,500
33
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:09:04 PM 1,500
34
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:09:14 PM 1,500
35
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:09:27 PM 1,500
36
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:09:58 PM 1,500
37
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:13:00 PM 1,500
38
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:13:06 PM 1,500
39
Hana Kryzhna D. Aperocho City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:13:40 PM 1,500
40
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:14:53 PM 1,500
41
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:15:12 PM 1,500
42
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:17:40 PM 1,500
43
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:19:37 PM 1,500
44
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:19:57 PM 1,500
45
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:20:28 PM 1,500
46
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:21:11 PM 1,500
47
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:22:57 PM 1,500
48
Jice Zil M. Pacheco SNSC
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:23:10 PM 1,500
49
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:24:27 PM 1,500
50
Sophia Isabelle O. Sacramed Shining Light Academy. Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:26:21 PM 1,500
51
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto.Niño SPED center
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:28:34 PM 1,000
52
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:29:11 PM 750
53
Lexie Denisse Cruz Notre Dame of Greater Manila, Caloocan
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:33:24 PM 1,250
54
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:33:54 PM 1,000
55
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:36:26 PM 1,250
56
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:38:25 PM 1,250
57
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:48:44 PM 1,250
58
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:50:31 PM 1,000
59
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:58:09 PM 1,250
60
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
08/30/2022 07:56:33 PM 1,000
61
Jov Zandro D. Inciso Maslog Elementary School, Lawaan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/30/2022 08:40:36 PM 750
62
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/30/2022 09:31:51 PM 1,250
63
Calvin Chua Asibal Mimbalot Elementary School, Buruun, Iligan City
Finisher
08/31/2022 08:08:15 PM 1,250
64
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:36:02 PM 1,250
65
Julio Mikael Go-Soco CIE, Tacloban
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:45:46 PM 1,000
66
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
09/03/2022 10:18:21 PM 1,000
67
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/10/2022 10:32:16 PM 1,250
error: Content is protected !!