Skill Building Activity Finishers

   728
   2022-09-01
   Math Grade 6
   Batch 2022-3B
    Math - 6-E.3, Math - 6-E.4, Math - 6-E.5, Math - 6-E.6, Math - 6-E.7, Math - 6-E.8, Math - 6-E.9

No. of finishers:   

50

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
09/01/2022 05:36:37 PM 1,750
2
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/01/2022 05:45:51 PM 1,750
3
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/01/2022 05:49:01 PM 1,750
4
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
09/01/2022 05:49:37 PM 1,750
5
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/01/2022 05:51:52 PM 1,750
6
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/01/2022 05:54:02 PM 1,750
7
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/01/2022 05:55:06 PM 1,750
8
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/01/2022 05:57:03 PM 1,750
9
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:01:37 PM 1,750
10
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:04:35 PM 1,750
11
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:05:30 PM 1,750
12
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:09:13 PM 1,750
13
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:10:57 PM 1,750
14
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:11:38 PM 1,750
15
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:11:58 PM 1,750
16
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:20:47 PM 1,750
17
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:24:39 PM 1,750
18
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:25:43 PM 1,750
19
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:26:40 PM 1,750
20
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:26:45 PM 1,750
21
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:28:31 PM 1,750
22
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:30:38 PM 1,750
23
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:31:28 PM 1,750
24
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:32:08 PM 1,750
25
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:36:27 PM 1,750
26
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:37:03 PM 1,750
27
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:39:20 PM 1,500
28
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:41:08 PM 1,500
29
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:42:07 PM 1,500
30
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:42:23 PM 1,500
31
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
09/01/2022 06:42:28 PM 1,500
32
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
09/01/2022 07:12:35 PM 1,500
33
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/01/2022 07:28:32 PM 1,000
34
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/01/2022 07:33:41 PM 1,500
35
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/01/2022 09:33:02 PM 1,500
36
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/01/2022 09:54:24 PM 1,500
37
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
09/01/2022 09:59:08 PM 1,500
38
Calvin Chua Asibal Mimbalot Elementary School, Buruun, Iligan City
Finisher
09/01/2022 10:24:03 PM 1,500
39
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2022 11:13:40 AM 1,500
40
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:46:29 PM 1,500
41
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:36:09 PM 1,500
42
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/02/2022 07:23:53 PM 1,500
43
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/02/2022 07:26:25 PM 1,500
44
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/02/2022 09:51:56 PM 1,500
45
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
09/04/2022 01:33:11 PM 1,500
46
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:54:29 PM 1,500
47
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/12/2022 11:47:33 AM 1,500
48
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
10/12/2022 06:53:50 PM 1,500
49
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
10/12/2022 08:28:43 PM 1,500
50
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/16/2022 08:25:40 AM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!