Skill Building Activity Finishers

   729
   2022-09-02
   Math Grade 6
   Batch 2022-3B
    Math - 6-D.1, Math - 6-D.2, Math - 6-D.3, Math - 6-D.4, Math - 6-F.4, Math - 6-F.5, Math -

No. of finishers:   

55

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:29:00 PM 1,500
2
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:29:27 PM 1,500
3
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:30:14 PM 1,500
4
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:32:10 PM 1,500
5
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:32:23 PM 1,500
6
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:35:18 PM 1,500
7
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:36:22 PM 1,500
8
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:37:25 PM 1,500
9
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:37:57 PM 1,500
10
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:38:22 PM 1,500
11
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:38:34 PM 1,500
12
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:38:47 PM 1,500
13
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:39:24 PM 1,500
14
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:39:25 PM 1,500
15
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:41:39 PM 1,500
16
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:43:36 PM 1,500
17
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:44:53 PM 1,500
18
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:45:51 PM 1,500
19
Julio Mikael Go-Soco CIE, Tacloban
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:46:46 PM 1,500
20
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:46:55 PM 1,500
21
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Central School
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:48:11 PM 1,500
22
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:54:16 PM 1,500
23
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel Intt'l School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:55:51 PM 1,500
24
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:56:59 PM 1,500
25
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:57:43 PM 1,500
26
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:59:19 PM 1,500
27
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:59:28 PM 1,500
28
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:00:07 PM 1,500
29
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:02:51 PM 1,500
30
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:09:35 PM 1,500
31
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:09:44 PM 1,500
32
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:12:48 PM 1,500
33
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:15:33 PM 1,500
34
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy, Iligan City
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:16:49 PM 1,500
35
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:16:53 PM 1,500
36
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:17:27 PM 1,500
37
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:18:27 PM 1,500
38
Calvin Chua Asibal Mimbalot Elementary School, Buruun, Iligan City
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:19:38 PM 1,500
39
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:21:09 PM 1,500
40
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:22:04 PM 1,500
41
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:23:18 PM 1,500
42
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:25:14 PM 1,500
43
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:27:47 PM 1,500
44
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:28:18 PM 1,500
45
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:29:01 PM 1,500
46
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center, Dipolog City
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:30:59 PM 1,250
47
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:37:54 PM 1,250
48
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/02/2022 09:52:12 PM 1,500
49
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
09/04/2022 01:34:21 PM 1,250
50
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
09/05/2022 05:33:36 PM 1,500
51
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:54:22 PM 1,500
52
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2022 07:00:08 PM 1,000
53
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
09/06/2022 05:52:29 PM 1,500
54
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:48:17 PM 1,500
55
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/12/2022 11:47:39 AM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!