Skill Building Activity Finishers

   730
   2022-09-03
   Math Grade 6
   Batch 2022-3A
    Math - 6-D.1, Math - 6-D.2, Math - 6-D.3, Math - 6-D.4, Math - 6-F.4, Math - 6-F.5

No. of finishers:   

49

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 10:36:53 AM 1,500
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 10:37:11 AM 1,500
3
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 10:39:19 AM 1,500
4
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 10:39:55 AM 1,500
5
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/03/2022 10:45:46 AM 1,500
6
Vander Gil S. Concepcion STEFTI
Finisher
09/03/2022 10:46:22 AM 1,500
7
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/03/2022 10:47:30 AM 1,500
8
Rayen Leigh C. Elecho Palo I Central School
Finisher
09/03/2022 10:51:17 AM 1,500
9
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 10:51:44 AM 1,500
10
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 10:53:56 AM 1,500
11
Charles Samuel Uy Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 10:56:31 AM 1,500
12
Emmy Rosette Plazuela Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
09/03/2022 10:57:58 AM 1,500
13
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 10:58:21 AM 1,500
14
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:00:09 AM 1,500
15
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:01:18 AM 1,500
16
Nitz Lexi Dean Taneo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary Schoo
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:04:25 AM 1,500
17
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:04:25 AM 1,500
18
Marcus Jared Magallanes SNSC
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:04:46 AM 1,500
19
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:05:23 AM 1,500
20
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:05:46 AM 1,500
21
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:07:32 AM 1,500
22
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:09:28 AM 750
23
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:09:39 AM 1,500
24
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School, Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:10:03 AM 1,500
25
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:11:16 AM 1,250
26
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:13:07 AM 1,500
27
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School, Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:16:53 AM 1,500
28
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:17:03 AM 1,500
29
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:17:57 AM 1,500
30
Laurice Gabrielle T. Pastor Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:23:47 AM 1,500
31
Kriz Gabrielle B. Araneta Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:24:01 AM 1,000
32
John Rupert Del Rosario Calbayog Pilot Central Elem. School, Samar
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:26:29 AM 1,500
33
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:26:42 AM 1,000
34
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:27:24 AM 1,250
35
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:27:59 AM 1,500
36
Keen Illeana Amilasan Sibuco Central School, Zambanga del Norte
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:28:43 AM 1,500
37
Akia Danielle A. Abayon STEFTI
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:29:18 AM 1,500
38
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:29:24 AM 1,500
39
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:30:51 AM 1,250
40
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:36:17 AM 1,250
41
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:41:03 AM 1,500
42
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School
Finisher
09/03/2022 12:15:19 PM 1,500
43
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 12:52:29 PM 1,000
44
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/03/2022 01:07:01 PM 1,500
45
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 01:43:47 PM 1,250
46
Braden Anthony Margallo Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
09/03/2022 03:34:40 PM 1,250
47
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon STA. FE CENTRAL SCHOOL - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 06:41:00 PM 1,500
48
Deeanna Samuelle Reese E. Hernandez Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
09/03/2022 07:42:10 PM 1,250
49
Raed Eshna A. Juanillo Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:46:22 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!