Skill Building Activity Finishers

   731
   2022-09-04
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-3A
    Math - 5-Z.1, Math - 5-Z.2, Math - 5-Z.4, Math - 5-Z.5, Math - 5-Z.6, Math - 5-Z.3, Math - 5-Z.11

No. of finishers:   

56

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:11:40 PM 1,400
3
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:11:41 PM 1,400
4
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:12:25 PM 1,400
5
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:13:05 PM 1,400
6
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:14:31 PM 1,400
7
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:18:20 PM 1,400
8
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:20:32 PM 1,400
9
Rayen Leigh C. Elecho Palo I Central School
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:21:31 PM 1,400
10
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:24:07 PM 1,400
11
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:24:50 PM 1,400
12
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:27:26 PM 1,400
13
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:28:01 PM 1,400
14
Vander Gil S. Concepcion STEFTI
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:31:42 PM 1,400
15
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:32:23 PM 1,400
16
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:32:25 PM 1,400
17
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School, Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:33:01 PM 1,400
18
Kriz Gabrielle B. Araneta Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:33:20 PM 1,400
19
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:33:57 PM 1,400
20
Charles Samuel Uy Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:36:05 PM 1,400
21
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:36:09 PM 1,400
22
Marcus Jared Magallanes SNSC
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:36:37 PM 1,400
23
Keen Illeana Amilasan Sibuco Central School, Zambanga del Norte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:39:07 PM 1,400
24
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:39:30 PM 1,400
25
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:39:58 PM 1,400
26
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:40:27 PM 1,400
27
Nitz Lexi Dean Taneo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary Schoo
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:42:11 PM 1,400
28
Laurice Gabrielle T. Pastor Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:44:01 PM 1,400
29
Deeanna Samuelle Reese E. Hernandez Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:44:12 PM 1,400
30
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon STA. FE CENTRAL SCHOOL - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:45:18 PM 1,400
31
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:46:13 PM 1,400
32
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:46:45 PM 1,400
33
Akia Danielle A. Abayon STEFTI
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:46:59 PM 1,400
34
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:47:16 PM 1,400
35
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:47:24 PM 1,400
36
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:47:24 PM 1,400
37
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:47:57 PM 1,400
38
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:51:07 PM 1,400
39
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School, Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:55:28 PM 1,400
40
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:58:10 PM 1,400
41
John Rupert Del Rosario Calbayog Pilot Central Elem. School, Samar
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:58:27 PM 1,400
42
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:58:37 PM 1,400
43
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 03:00:24 PM 1,400
44
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 03:01:02 PM 1,400
45
Ma. Alessandra Vasshia C. Regana Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/04/2022 03:06:24 PM 1,400
46
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 03:05:07 PM 1,400
47
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/04/2022 03:10:08 PM 1,400
48
Raed Eshna A. Juanillo Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
09/04/2022 03:15:16 PM 1,000
49
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 03:16:24 PM 1,400
50
Emmy Rosette Plazuela Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
09/04/2022 03:19:53 PM 1,000
51
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 03:28:26 PM 1,000
52
Braden Anthony Margallo Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
09/04/2022 03:45:39 PM 1,000
53
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholasticas College of Tacloban Inc, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 03:56:19 PM 1,400
54
Jaice Hyacinth C. Gile Sto. Niño Sped Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:20:51 PM 1,400
55
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:03:37 PM 1,000
56
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:16:13 AM 1,400
56
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Finisher
09/10/2022 02:37:07 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!