Skill Building Activity Finishers

   732
   2022-09-04
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-3A
    English - 5-KK.5, English - 5-Y.4, English - 5-Y.7, English - 5-DD.2

No. of finishers:   

52

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:02:37 PM 800
2
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:03:13 PM 800
3
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:03:23 PM 800
4
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:04:42 PM 800
5
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:05:13 PM 800
6
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:09:29 PM 800
7
Laurice Gabrielle T. Pastor Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:09:50 PM 800
8
Vander Gil S. Concepcion STEFTI
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:12:09 PM 800
9
Nitz Lexi Dean Taneo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary Schoo
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:12:14 PM 800
10
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:12:19 PM 800
11
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:12:22 PM 800
12
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:12:38 PM 800
13
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:12:54 PM 800
14
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:13:08 PM 800
15
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:13:12 PM 800
16
Kriz Gabrielle B. Araneta Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:13:13 PM 800
17
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:13:13 PM 800
18
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:13:15 PM 800
19
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:13:29 PM 800
20
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:13:30 PM 800
21
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:13:31 PM 800
22
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:14:10 PM 800
23
Raed Eshna A. Juanillo Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:14:38 PM 800
24
Ma. Alessandra Vasshia C. Regana Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:14:50 PM 800
25
Emmy Rosette Plazuela Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:15:37 PM 800
26
Deeanna Samuelle Reese E. Hernandez Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:15:49 PM 800
27
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:15:53 PM 800
28
Charles Samuel Uy Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:16:05 PM 800
29
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:16:19 PM 800
30
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:16:19 PM 800
31
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:16:26 PM 800
32
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:16:30 PM 800
33
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:17:01 PM 800
34
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:17:07 PM 800
35
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:17:18 PM 800
36
Akia Danielle A. Abayon STEFTI
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:17:52 PM 800
37
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:17:53 PM 800
38
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:17:56 PM 800
39
John Rupert Del Rosario Calbayog Pilot Central Elem. School, Samar
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:19:24 PM 800
40
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:19:25 PM 800
41
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon Sta. Fe Central School - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:21:44 PM 800
42
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:21:55 PM 800
43
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:21:58 PM 800
44
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:22:05 PM 800
45
Braden Anthony Margallo Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:23:01 PM 800
46
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:24:44 PM 800
47
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School - San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:25:45 PM 800
48
Rayen Leigh C. Elecho Palo I Central School
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:28:33 PM 800
49
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban Inc - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:29:51 PM 400
50
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/04/2022 04:57:31 PM 400
51
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 01:21:28 PM 400
52
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/16/2022 08:24:57 AM 400
error: Content is protected !!