Skill Building Activity Finishers

   733
   2022-09-05
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-3B
    Math - 5-Z.1, Math - 5-Z.2, Math - 5-Z.4, Math - 5-Z.5, Math - 5-Z.6, Math - 5-Z.11

No. of finishers:   

63

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:00:28 PM 1,200
1
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:00:27 PM 1,200
3
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:00:32 PM 1,200
4
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:00:41 PM 1,200
5
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:00:46 PM 1,200
6
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:00:50 PM 1,200
7
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:00:54 PM 1,200
8
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:00:59 PM 1,200
9
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:01:19 PM 1,200
10
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:01:46 PM 1,200
11
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:01:53 PM 1,200
12
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:03:11 PM 1,200
13
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:05:13 PM 1,200
14
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:05:54 PM 1,200
15
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:06:26 PM 1,200
16
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:08:44 PM 1,200
17
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:08:54 PM 1,200
18
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:09:24 PM 1,200
19
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:09:31 PM 1,200
20
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:11:41 PM 1,200
21
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:13:24 PM 1,200
22
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:14:25 PM 1,200
23
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:17:32 PM 1,200
24
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:18:16 PM 1,200
25
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:19:29 PM 1,200
26
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:20:06 PM 1,200
27
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:20:29 PM 1,200
28
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:21:55 PM 1,200
29
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:22:21 PM 1,200
30
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:23:49 PM 1,200
31
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:24:47 PM 1,200
32
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:24:51 PM 1,200
33
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:25:58 PM 1,200
34
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:27:27 PM 1,200
35
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:28:01 PM 1,200
36
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:28:42 PM 1,200
37
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:29:29 PM 1,200
38
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:30:28 PM 1,200
39
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:30:31 PM 1,200
40
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:34:19 PM 1,200
41
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:34:55 PM 1,200
42
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:41:38 PM 1,200
43
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:41:45 PM 1,200
44
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:42:12 PM 1,200
45
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:42:43 PM 1,200
46
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:42:57 PM 1,200
47
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:43:04 PM 1,200
48
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:49:35 PM 1,200
49
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:51:41 PM 1,200
50
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:54:16 PM 1,200
51
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/05/2022 06:54:33 PM 1,200
52
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 07:01:32 PM 1,000
53
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
09/05/2022 07:14:30 PM 1,000
54
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/05/2022 07:50:17 PM 1,200
55
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/05/2022 09:08:11 PM 1,200
56
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/06/2022 01:11:46 PM 1,200
57
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
09/06/2022 05:07:02 PM 1,200
58
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
09/06/2022 05:52:24 PM 1,200
59
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:23:33 PM 1,000
60
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/12/2022 11:47:49 AM 1,200
61
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
10/12/2022 06:54:06 PM 1,200
62
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/16/2022 08:24:36 AM 1,200
63
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:20:57 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!