Skill Building Activity Finishers

   734
   2022-09-07
   Math Grade 6
   Batch 2022-3B
    Math - 6-R.1, Math - 6-R.2, Math - 6-R.4, Math - 6-R.5, Math - 6-R.9, Math - 6-R.17

No. of finishers:   

52

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:07:54 PM 1,500
2
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:07:59 PM 1,500
3
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:08:01 PM 1,500
4
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:08:26 PM 1,500
5
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:11:22 PM 1,500
6
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:13:06 PM 1,500
7
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:13:54 PM 1,500
8
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:15:46 PM 1,500
9
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:21:31 PM 1,500
10
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:22:06 PM 1,500
11
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:22:37 PM 1,500
12
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:25:45 PM 1,500
13
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:30:15 PM 1,500
14
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:31:25 PM 1,500
15
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:32:07 PM 1,500
16
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:34:52 PM 1,500
17
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:35:04 PM 1,500
18
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:39:40 PM 1,500
19
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:41:19 PM 1,500
20
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:44:42 PM 1,500
21
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:49:08 PM 1,500
22
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:49:20 PM 1,500
23
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:49:30 PM 1,500
24
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:50:52 PM 1,500
25
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:51:33 PM 1,500
26
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:52:28 PM 1,500
27
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:55:45 PM 1,500
28
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:56:30 PM 1,500
29
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:59:44 PM 1,500
30
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:59:49 PM 1,500
31
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
09/07/2022 07:00:32 PM 1,250
32
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 07:00:33 PM 1,250
33
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 07:01:00 PM 1,000
34
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 07:01:39 PM 1,250
35
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/07/2022 07:01:58 PM 1,250
36
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 07:02:44 PM 1,250
37
Lexie Denisse Cruz Notre Dame of Greater Manila, Caloocan
Finisher
09/07/2022 07:03:35 PM 1,250
38
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/07/2022 07:03:47 PM 1,250
39
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/07/2022 07:06:06 PM 1,250
40
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 07:42:28 PM 1,250
41
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/07/2022 09:27:12 PM 1,250
42
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/08/2022 01:29:48 PM 1,250
43
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
09/08/2022 05:49:08 PM 1,250
44
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:36:05 PM 1,250
45
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
09/09/2022 05:13:34 PM 1,250
46
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/12/2022 11:47:55 AM 1,250
47
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:17:15 PM 1,250
48
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:22:12 PM 1,250
49
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
09/13/2022 05:49:15 PM 1,250
50
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:14:14 PM 1,250
51
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
10/12/2022 06:54:09 PM 1,250
52
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/16/2022 08:10:05 AM 1,250
error: Content is protected !!