Skill Building Activity Finishers

   735
   2022-09-08
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-3B
    Math - 5-G.1, Math - 5-G.2, Math - 5-G.3, Math - 5-G.5, Math - 5-G.9, Math - 5-G.10, Math - 5-G.11

No. of finishers:   

49

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/08/2022 05:40:35 PM 1,400
2
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/08/2022 05:40:48 PM 1,400
3
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/08/2022 05:40:48 PM 1,400
4
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/08/2022 05:40:53 PM 1,400
5
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/08/2022 05:41:10 PM 1,400
6
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
09/08/2022 05:41:27 PM 1,400
7
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/08/2022 05:41:54 PM 1,400
8
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/08/2022 05:44:28 PM 1,400
9
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/08/2022 05:49:46 PM 1,400
10
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
09/08/2022 05:55:13 PM 1,400
11
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
09/08/2022 05:56:21 PM 1,400
12
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
09/08/2022 05:57:12 PM 1,400
13
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:00:25 PM 1,400
14
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:00:54 PM 1,400
15
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:03:10 PM 1,400
16
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:03:41 PM 1,400
17
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:06:20 PM 1,400
18
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:06:47 PM 1,400
19
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:07:07 PM 1,400
20
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:08:59 PM 1,400
21
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:10:06 PM 1,400
22
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:11:22 PM 1,400
23
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:14:29 PM 1,400
24
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:17:31 PM 1,400
25
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:21:29 PM 1,200
26
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:22:22 PM 1,200
27
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:22:54 PM 1,400
28
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:23:19 PM 1,400
29
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:31:38 PM 1,400
30
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:35:31 PM 1,200
31
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:35:52 PM 1,200
32
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:38:19 PM 1,400
33
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:39:10 PM 1,400
34
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:43:44 PM 1,200
35
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:48:00 PM 1,400
36
Lexie Denisse Cruz Notre Dame of Greater Manila, Caloocan
Finisher
09/08/2022 06:55:32 PM 1,400
37
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
09/08/2022 07:03:32 PM 1,200
38
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/08/2022 08:22:08 PM 1,400
39
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/08/2022 08:34:20 PM 1,400
40
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/09/2022 12:04:24 AM 1,400
41
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
09/09/2022 05:45:01 PM 1,400
42
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/12/2022 11:48:03 AM 1,400
43
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:17:34 PM 1,400
44
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:22:07 PM 1,400
45
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
09/13/2022 05:49:22 PM 1,400
46
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:14:06 PM 1,200
47
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
10/12/2022 06:54:13 PM 1,400
48
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:55:20 PM 1,200
49
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/16/2022 08:09:47 AM 1,400
error: Content is protected !!