Skill Building Activity Finishers

   736
   2022-09-09
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-3B
    Math - 5-CC.1, Math - 5-CC.2, Math - 5-CC.3, Math - 5-CC.4, Math - 5-DD.1, Math - 5-DD.4

No. of finishers:   

39

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
09/09/2022 05:40:52 PM 1,200
2
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/09/2022 05:42:52 PM 1,200
3
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/09/2022 05:44:47 PM 1,200
4
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/09/2022 05:46:11 PM 1,200
5
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/09/2022 05:48:12 PM 1,200
6
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/09/2022 05:56:54 PM 1,200
7
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:10:25 PM 1,200
8
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:14:00 PM 1,200
9
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:17:08 PM 1,200
10
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:21:40 PM 1,200
11
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:24:21 PM 1,200
12
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:25:55 PM 1,200
13
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:27:48 PM 1,200
14
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:28:22 PM 1,200
15
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:30:33 PM 1,200
16
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:32:28 PM 1,200
17
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:33:00 PM 1,200
18
Lexie Denisse Cruz Notre Dame of Greater Manila, Caloocan
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:33:18 PM 1,200
19
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:33:41 PM 1,200
20
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:34:59 PM 1,000
21
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:36:40 PM 1,000
22
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:40:19 PM 1,200
23
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:40:46 PM 1,000
24
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy, Iligan City
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:41:53 PM 1,200
25
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:51:59 PM 1,200
26
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:55:35 PM 1,200
27
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/09/2022 06:58:45 PM 1,200
28
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/09/2022 08:04:49 PM 1,200
29
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/09/2022 08:16:50 PM 1,200
30
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/10/2022 12:41:18 PM 1,000
31
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:06:28 PM 1,000
32
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/12/2022 05:28:29 AM 1,200
33
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/12/2022 11:48:09 AM 1,200
34
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/12/2022 05:10:05 PM 1,200
35
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:17:27 PM 1,200
36
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:21:59 PM 1,200
37
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:38:40 PM 1,000
38
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
09/13/2022 05:49:34 PM 1,200
39
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:13:55 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!