Skill Building Activity Finishers

   164
   2020-06-16
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-3A
    English - 4-GG.1, English - 4-GG.2

No. of finishers:   

123

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:24:49 PM 300
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:24:50 PM 300
3
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:24:56 PM 300
4
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:25:02 PM 300
5
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:25:09 PM 300
6
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:25:12 PM 300
7
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:25:28 PM 300
8
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:25:32 PM 300
9
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:25:42 PM 300
10
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:25:52 PM 300
11
Christian Ruem Macabulos Baras Elementary School
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:26:03 PM 300
12
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:26:07 PM 300
13
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:26:12 PM 300
14
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:26:20 PM 300
15
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:26:21 PM 300
16
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:26:35 PM 300
17
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:26:41 PM 300
18
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:27:02 PM 300
19
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:27:09 PM 300
20
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:27:27 PM 300
21
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:27:31 PM 300
22
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:27:36 PM 300
23
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:27:52 PM 300
24
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:28:03 PM 300
25
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:28:47 PM 300
26
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:29:59 PM 300
27
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:30:12 PM 300
28
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:30:16 PM 300
29
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:30:20 PM 300
30
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:30:27 PM 300
31
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:30:36 PM 300
32
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:31:54 PM 300
33
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:31:54 PM 300
34
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:33:06 PM 300
35
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:33:15 PM 300
36
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:33:28 PM 300
37
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:33:30 PM 300
38
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:33:42 PM 300
39
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:33:46 PM 300
40
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:34:31 PM 300
41
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:34:42 PM 300
42
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:37:20 PM 300
43
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:37:23 PM 300
44
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:38:02 PM 300
45
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:38:08 PM 300
46
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:39:09 PM 300
47
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:39:21 PM 300
48
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:39:23 PM 300
49
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:39:44 PM 300
50
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:39:59 PM 300
51
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:40:33 PM 300
52
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:40:39 PM 300
53
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:41:48 PM 300
54
Eubert Louis Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:42:01 PM 300
55
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:42:07 PM 300
56
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:42:07 PM 300
57
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:42:27 PM 300
58
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:42:30 PM 300
59
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:42:46 PM 300
60
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:43:48 PM 300
61
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:43:50 PM 300
62
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:45:05 PM 300
63
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:49:05 PM 300
64
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:50:03 PM 300
65
Charles Darren M. Padullon Holy Infant College
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:51:26 PM 300
66
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:52:48 PM 300
67
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:52:59 PM 300
68
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:54:34 PM 300
69
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:57:05 PM 300
70
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:57:44 PM 300
71
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:58:36 PM 300
72
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:00:17 PM 300
73
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:02:10 PM 300
74
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:02:25 PM 300
75
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:02:34 PM 300
76
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:03:25 PM 300
77
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:03:42 PM 300
78
Dave Manuel E. Tingzon Nula-Tula Elemntary School
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:06:15 PM 300
79
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:07:35 PM 300
80
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:08:42 PM 300
81
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:09:00 PM 300
82
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:09:27 PM 300
83
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:09:27 PM 300
84
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:09:31 PM 300
85
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:11:04 PM 300
86
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:13:29 PM 300
87
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:14:03 PM 300
88
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:19:40 PM 300
89
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:22:51 PM 300
90
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:23:57 PM 300
91
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:32:26 PM 300
92
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:32:38 PM 300
93
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:39:46 PM 300
94
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:40:01 PM 300
95
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:52:41 PM 300
96
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:52:55 PM 300
97
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:57:37 PM 300
98
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 07:00:25 PM 300
99
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 07:01:02 PM 300
100
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 07:11:41 PM 300
101
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 07:13:12 PM 300
102
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 07:29:58 PM 300
103
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 07:44:54 PM 300
104
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
06/16/2020 07:52:41 PM 300
105
Jonalyn Macato St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 07:57:04 PM 300
106
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
06/16/2020 07:58:44 PM 300
107
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 08:13:20 PM 300
108
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 08:22:44 PM 300
109
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/16/2020 08:40:36 PM 300
110
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
06/16/2020 09:47:15 PM 300
111
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 10:10:45 PM 300
112
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2020 04:35:44 PM 300
113
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:25:40 PM 300
114
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:29:54 PM 300
115
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:46:47 PM 300
116
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:12:19 PM 300
117
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:23:55 PM 300
118
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:33:19 PM 300
119
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:24:56 PM 300
120
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:15:38 PM 300
121
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:56:29 PM 300
122
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 09:05:47 PM 300
123
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:34:39 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!