Skill Building Activity Finishers

   737
   2022-09-10
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-3A
    Math - 5-CC.1, Math - 5-CC.2, Math - 5-CC.4

No. of finishers:   

42

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:40:51 AM 600
2
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:41:13 AM 600
3
Rayen Leigh C. Elecho Palo I Central School
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:44:05 AM 600
4
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:44:13 AM 600
5
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:46:13 AM 600
6
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:46:53 AM 600
7
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:46:59 AM 600
8
Akia Danielle A. Abayon STEFTI
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:47:23 AM 600
9
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:48:31 AM 600
10
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:49:03 AM 600
11
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:49:40 AM 600
12
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:50:23 AM 600
13
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:52:19 AM 600
14
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:54:08 AM 600
15
Charles Samuel Uy Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:55:06 AM 600
16
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:56:03 AM 600
17
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School, Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:56:31 AM 600
18
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School, Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:58:45 AM 600
19
Chelsea Louise Antonia M. Morante East Visayas Adventist Academy
Finisher
09/10/2022 11:59:21 AM 600
20
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School
Finisher
09/10/2022 12:01:05 PM 600
21
Marcus Jared Magallanes SNSC
Finisher
09/10/2022 12:02:45 PM 600
22
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 12:03:38 PM 400
23
Audi Keefe A. Anuta Butuan City SPED Center
Finisher
09/10/2022 12:04:45 PM 600
24
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
09/10/2022 12:06:08 PM 600
25
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 12:08:06 PM 600
26
John Rupert Del Rosario Calbayog Pilot Central Elem. School, Samar
Finisher
09/10/2022 12:08:52 PM 600
27
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 12:09:01 PM 600
28
Laurice Gabrielle T. Pastor Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/10/2022 12:14:42 PM 600
29
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School
Finisher
09/10/2022 12:36:44 PM 600
30
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Finisher
09/10/2022 12:42:35 PM 600
31
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 12:54:37 PM 600
32
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 01:14:51 PM 400
33
Deeanna Samuelle Reese E. Hernandez Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
09/10/2022 01:23:50 PM 600
34
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon STA. FE CENTRAL SCHOOL - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
09/10/2022 01:31:21 PM 600
35
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/10/2022 01:33:06 PM 600
36
Nitz Lexi Dean Taneo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary Schoo
Finisher
09/10/2022 01:33:34 PM 600
37
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
09/10/2022 07:43:14 PM 600
38
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 06:49:51 AM 600
39
Vander Gil S. Concepcion STEFTI
Finisher
09/11/2022 07:11:18 AM 400
40
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/11/2022 11:34:35 AM 600
41
Janella Ayesha H. Mariano St. Paul school of Sta. Maria, Bulacan
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:49:22 PM 600
42
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/16/2022 02:47:18 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!