Skill Building Activity Finishers

   738
   2022-09-11
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-3A
    English - 6-NN.1, English - 6-NN.2, English - 6-CC.1, English - 6-FF.4, English - 6-EE.5, English - 6-BB.1

No. of finishers:   

52

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:27:28 PM 1,500
2
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:28:58 PM 1,500
3
Vander Gil S. Concepcion STEFTI
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:33:09 PM 1,500
4
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:33:51 PM 1,500
5
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:35:36 PM 1,500
6
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:35:39 PM 1,500
7
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:38:47 PM 1,500
8
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:40:58 PM 1,500
9
Kriz Gabrielle B. Araneta Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:43:44 PM 1,500
10
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:46:09 PM 1,500
11
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:46:39 PM 1,500
12
Rayen Leigh C. Elecho Palo I Central School
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:47:46 PM 1,500
13
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:48:20 PM 1,500
14
Laurice Gabrielle T. Pastor Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:49:06 PM 1,500
15
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:51:01 PM 1,500
16
Deeanna Samuelle Reese E. Hernandez Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:51:06 PM 1,500
17
Akia Danielle A. Abayon STEFTI
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:51:29 PM 1,500
18
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:52:20 PM 1,500
19
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:53:34 PM 1,500
20
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:53:41 PM 1,500
21
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:54:35 PM 1,500
22
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:54:48 PM 1,500
23
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:57:01 PM 1,500
24
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon STA. FE CENTRAL SCHOOL - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:02:34 PM 1,500
25
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School, Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:04:47 PM 1,500
26
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School, Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:05:25 PM 1,500
27
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:06:22 PM 1,500
28
John Rupert Del Rosario Calbayog Pilot Central Elem. School, Samar
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:07:44 PM 1,500
29
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:08:27 PM 1,500
30
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:09:51 PM 1,500
31
Charles Samuel Uy Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:13:09 PM 1,500
32
Braden Anthony Margallo Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:13:57 PM 1,500
33
Emmy Rosette Plazuela Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:14:46 PM 1,500
34
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:15:56 PM 1,500
35
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:17:29 PM 1,500
36
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:18:20 PM 1,500
37
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholasticas College of Tacloban Inc, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:20:39 PM 1,500
38
Marcus Jared Magallanes SNSC
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:20:58 PM 1,500
39
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 02:49:00 PM 1,500
40
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:21:23 PM 1,500
41
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:20:50 PM 1,500
42
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:25:13 PM 1,000
43
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:29:56 PM 1,000
44
Nitz Lexi Dean Taneo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary Schoo
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:31:49 PM 1,000
45
Zweana Ophelia M. Carreon Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:32:17 PM 1,000
46
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:34:06 PM 1,000
47
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:36:13 PM 1,000
48
Janella Ayesha H. Mariano St. Paul school of Sta. Maria, Bulacan
Finisher
09/11/2022 03:37:34 PM 1,000
49
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
09/11/2022 04:54:37 PM 1,000
50
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School
Finisher
09/11/2022 05:33:43 PM 1,000
51
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/11/2022 07:04:05 PM 1,000
52
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:18:46 AM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!