Skill Building Activity Finishers

   739
   2022-09-12
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-3B
    English - 6-BB.1, English - 6-EE.2, English - 6-CC.1, English - 6-EE.5, English - 6-FF.4, English - 6-MM.4

No. of finishers:   

42

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/12/2022 05:41:02 PM 1,500
2
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/12/2022 05:41:08 PM 1,500
3
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/12/2022 05:47:01 PM 1,500
4
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
09/12/2022 05:51:11 PM 1,500
5
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2022 05:55:09 PM 1,500
6
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
09/12/2022 05:58:42 PM 1,500
7
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2022 05:58:49 PM 1,500
8
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:00:39 PM 1,500
9
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:02:36 PM 1,500
10
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:03:31 PM 1,500
11
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:05:55 PM 1,500
12
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:07:16 PM 1,500
13
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:07:25 PM 1,500
14
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Central School
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:07:50 PM 1,500
15
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:07:58 PM 1,500
16
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:08:44 PM 1,500
17
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:09:09 PM 1,500
18
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:09:55 PM 1,500
19
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:10:23 PM 1,500
20
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:13:21 PM 1,500
21
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center, Dipolog City
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:16:52 PM 1,500
22
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:18:25 PM 1,500
23
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:26:26 PM 1,500
24
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:29:11 PM 1,500
25
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy, Iligan City
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:32:07 PM 1,500
26
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:34:30 PM 1,500
27
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:36:52 PM 1,250
28
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:43:36 PM 1,250
29
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:45:52 PM 1,250
30
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:47:28 PM 1,250
31
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/12/2022 06:48:03 PM 1,250
32
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/12/2022 07:09:18 PM 1,000
33
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
09/12/2022 07:44:03 PM 1,250
34
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/12/2022 08:00:09 PM 1,250
35
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/12/2022 10:39:52 PM 1,000
36
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/13/2022 05:06:02 PM 1,250
37
Lexie Denisse Cruz Notre Dame of Greater Manila, Caloocan
Finisher
09/13/2022 05:13:26 PM 1,250
38
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
09/13/2022 05:49:42 PM 1,250
39
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/13/2022 08:52:57 PM 1,250
40
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
09/13/2022 09:32:52 PM 1,000
41
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/14/2022 06:27:58 PM 1,250
42
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:13:47 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!