Skill Building Activity Finishers

   740
   2022-09-13
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-3B
    English - 6-NN.1, English - 6-S.5, English - 6-S.7, English - 6-O.2, English - 6-II.3

No. of finishers:   

52

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/13/2022 05:50:13 PM 1,250
2
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/13/2022 05:50:37 PM 1,250
3
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/13/2022 05:51:53 PM 1,250
4
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
09/13/2022 05:55:26 PM 1,250
5
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
09/13/2022 05:55:57 PM 1,250
6
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/13/2022 05:56:24 PM 1,250
7
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/13/2022 05:57:32 PM 1,250
8
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:01:16 PM 1,250
9
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:01:33 PM 1,250
10
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:01:51 PM 1,250
11
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:02:00 PM 1,250
12
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:02:56 PM 1,250
13
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Central School
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:04:13 PM 1,250
14
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center, Dipolog City
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:05:08 PM 1,250
15
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:05:43 PM 1,250
16
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:06:26 PM 1,250
17
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez STEFTI
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:07:29 PM 1,250
18
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:09:09 PM 1,250
19
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:09:20 PM 1,250
20
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy, Iligan City
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:11:42 PM 1,250
21
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:12:41 PM 1,250
22
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:12:55 PM 1,250
23
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:13:38 PM 1,250
24
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:13:59 PM 1,250
25
Hana Kryzhna D. Aperocho City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:18:36 PM 1,250
26
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:19:20 PM 1,250
27
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:23:13 PM 1,250
28
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:23:15 PM 1,250
29
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:24:31 PM 1,250
30
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:25:02 PM 1,250
31
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:28:05 PM 1,250
32
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:32:50 PM 1,250
33
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:35:04 PM 1,250
34
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:36:19 PM 1,250
35
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:36:23 PM 1,250
36
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:41:38 PM 1,250
37
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:45:31 PM 1,250
38
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:47:15 PM 1,250
39
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:48:47 PM 1,250
40
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:54:16 PM 1,250
41
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
09/13/2022 06:54:36 PM 750
42
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/13/2022 07:05:08 PM 750
43
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/13/2022 07:13:45 PM 750
44
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/13/2022 08:12:53 PM 750
45
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
09/13/2022 09:44:57 PM 750
46
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/13/2022 10:07:58 PM 750
47
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/14/2022 05:12:38 PM 750
48
Julio Mikael Go-Soco CIE, Tacloban
Finisher
09/14/2022 06:06:53 PM 750
49
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/14/2022 06:28:02 PM 750
50
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:13:41 PM 750
51
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:22:35 PM 1,250
52
Lexie Denisse Cruz Notre Dame of Greater Manila, Caloocan
Finisher
09/16/2022 07:52:35 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!