Skill Building Activity Finishers

   741
   2022-09-15
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-3B
    English - 6-T.1, English - 6-T.2, English - 6-T.3, English - 6-T.4, English - 6-T.5

No. of finishers:   

51

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:45:17 PM 1,250
2
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:45:56 PM 1,250
3
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:47:07 PM 1,250
4
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:48:16 PM 1,250
5
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:52:23 PM 1,250
6
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:53:58 PM 1,250
7
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:54:05 PM 1,250
8
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:54:23 PM 1,250
9
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:54:50 PM 1,250
10
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:55:28 PM 1,250
11
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:57:06 PM 1,250
12
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:58:15 PM 1,250
13
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:58:56 PM 1,250
13
Lexie Denisse Cruz Notre Dame of Greater Manila, Caloocan
Finisher
09/15/2022 05:58:25 PM 1,250
14
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:00:05 PM 1,250
15
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:00:10 PM 1,250
16
Hana Kryzhna D. Aperocho City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:00:27 PM 1,250
17
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Central School
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:01:49 PM 1,250
18
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center, Dipolog City
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:02:38 PM 1,250
19
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:03:11 PM 1,250
21
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:03:46 PM 1,250
22
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:04:40 PM 1,250
23
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:05:05 PM 1,250
24
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:06:32 PM 1,250
25
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:07:49 PM 1,250
26
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy, Iligan City
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:10:20 PM 1,250
27
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto.Niño SPED center
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:14:41 PM 1,250
28
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:15:20 PM 1,250
29
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:18:20 PM 1,250
30
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez STEFTI
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:19:39 PM 1,250
31
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:21:59 PM 1,250
32
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:22:01 PM 1,250
33
Jice Zil M. Pacheco SNSC
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:22:36 PM 1,250
34
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:23:35 PM 1,250
35
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:23:52 PM 1,250
36
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:25:41 PM 1,250
37
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:27:11 PM 1,250
38
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:27:14 PM 1,250
39
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:31:50 PM 1,000
40
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:32:58 PM 1,000
41
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:34:00 PM 1,000
42
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:34:34 PM 1,000
43
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:39:09 PM 1,000
44
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:40:37 PM 1,000
45
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:43:50 PM 1,000
46
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:44:09 PM 1,000
47
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
09/15/2022 06:45:55 PM 1,000
48
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/15/2022 08:38:53 PM 1,000
49
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/16/2022 04:50:25 PM 750
50
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:29:27 PM 1,000
51
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/17/2022 09:33:29 AM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!