Skill Building Activity Finishers

   742
   2022-09-16
   Language Arts Grade 7
   Batch 2022-3B
    English - 7-II.1

No. of finishers:   

47

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:28:05 PM 300
2
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:28:18 PM 300
3
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:28:20 PM 300
4
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:28:26 PM 300
5
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:28:34 PM 300
6
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:29:06 PM 300
7
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:31:40 PM 300
8
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:32:04 PM 300
9
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:32:16 PM 300
10
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:32:32 PM 300
11
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:34:41 PM 300
12
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:35:39 PM 300
13
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:36:14 PM 300
14
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:37:07 PM 300
15
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:37:10 PM 300
16
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:39:09 PM 300
17
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:40:38 PM 300
18
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:41:16 PM 300
19
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:42:13 PM 300
20
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:43:13 PM 300
21
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:44:12 PM 300
22
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:46:03 PM 300
23
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:47:38 PM 300
24
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:47:56 PM 300
25
Hana Kryzhna D. Aperocho City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:50:57 PM 300
26
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:55:21 PM 300
27
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:55:28 PM 300
28
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
09/16/2022 06:59:44 PM 300
29
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2022 07:01:45 PM 300
30
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
09/16/2022 07:02:19 PM 300
31
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2022 07:05:51 PM 300
32
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2022 07:06:28 PM 300
33
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2022 07:09:30 PM 300
34
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
09/16/2022 07:15:02 PM 300
35
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/16/2022 07:25:19 PM 300
36
Lexie Denisse Cruz Notre Dame of Greater Manila, Caloocan
Finisher
09/16/2022 07:54:45 PM 300
37
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/16/2022 07:57:17 PM 300
38
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/16/2022 08:17:53 PM 300
39
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
09/19/2022 08:59:58 AM 300
40
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/19/2022 05:39:09 PM 300
41
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 02:50:53 PM 300
42
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
10/12/2022 06:54:42 PM 300
43
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:54:57 PM 300
44
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:58:03 PM 300
45
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:15:47 PM 300
46
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:19:20 PM 300
47
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
10/19/2022 08:36:17 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!