Skill Building Activity Finishers

   743
   2022-09-17
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-3A
    English - 6-DD.7, English - 6-S.7, English - 6-W.2, English - 6-N.3, English - 6-W.3

No. of finishers:   

42

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:24:33 AM 750
2
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:29:09 AM 750
3
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:31:33 AM 750
4
Akia Danielle A. Abayon STEFTI
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:32:25 AM 750
5
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:33:05 AM 750
6
Vander Gil S. Concepcion STEFTI
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:33:25 AM 500
7
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:35:16 AM 250
8
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:35:34 AM 750
9
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:37:45 AM 750
10
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:40:06 AM 500
11
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:48:27 AM 750
12
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:50:08 AM 500
13
Rayen Leigh C. Elecho Palo I Central School
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:50:56 AM 750
14
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:53:01 AM 750
15
Deeanna Samuelle Reese E. Hernandez Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:56:10 AM 750
16
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:56:13 AM 750
17
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban Inc - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:00:20 AM 750
18
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:02:16 AM 750
19
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:03:27 AM 750
20
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:04:44 AM 750
21
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:11:20 AM 750
22
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:13:14 AM 750
23
Braden Anthony Margallo Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:13:56 AM 750
24
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:13:57 AM 750
25
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:15:12 AM 750
26
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:18:36 AM 750
27
John Rupert Del Rosario Calbayog Pilot Central Elem. School, Samar
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:20:18 AM 750
28
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School - San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:21:12 AM 750
29
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 10:45:29 AM 750
30
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:07:04 AM 750
31
Emmy Rosette Plazuela Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:22:03 AM 750
32
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:23:51 AM 750
33
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:25:08 AM 750
34
Nitz Lexi Dean Taneo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary Schoo
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:34:41 AM 750
35
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:37:31 AM 750
36
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/17/2022 11:37:48 AM 750
37
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2022 12:07:50 PM 750
38
Kriz Gabrielle B. Araneta Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/17/2022 01:46:47 PM 500
39
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/08/2022 11:35:40 AM 750
40
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon Sta. Fe Central School - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2022 10:47:07 AM 750
41
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:19:14 PM 750
42
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:07 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!