Skill Building Activity Finishers

   744
   2022-10-08
   Language Arts
   Batch 2022-4A
    English - 5-UU.2, English - 5-KK.5, English - 5-II.1, English - 5-AA.1, English - 5-JJ.11, English - 5-II.2

No. of finishers:   

103

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
2
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 02:43:14 PM 600
3
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 02:43:20 PM 600
4
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/08/2022 02:47:40 PM 600
5
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 02:48:07 PM 600
6
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 02:50:53 PM 600
7
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 02:51:59 PM 600
8
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 02:55:31 PM 600
9
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
10/08/2022 02:56:13 PM 600
10
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 02:57:26 PM 600
11
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 02:58:05 PM 600
12
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:00:10 PM 600
13
Bella Angela Llacer Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School - Masbate City
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:04:13 PM 600
14
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:06:14 PM 600
15
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:06:22 PM 600
16
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:08:11 PM 600
17
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:11:29 PM 600
18
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:12:12 PM 600
19
Shawn Calix B. Fiel Ormoc Ciy SPED Integrated School - Ormoc City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:12:27 PM 600
20
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:12:42 PM 600
21
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:12:50 PM 600
22
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:14:30 PM 600
23
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:14:35 PM 600
24
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:16:06 PM 600
25
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:16:07 PM 600
26
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:17:12 PM 600
27
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:18:19 PM 600
28
Cean Jhee R. Flores Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:18:28 PM 600
29
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:19:34 PM 600
30
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:20:40 PM 400
31
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:22:09 PM 600
32
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:22:15 PM 600
33
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:23:34 PM 600
34
Jillian Airish Jangad Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:25:50 PM 600
35
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:26:47 PM 600
36
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:27:57 PM 600
37
James Derrick S. Juco Don Bosco Academy Mabalacat - Pampanga
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:28:39 PM 600
38
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:29:10 PM 600
39
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:29:37 PM 600
40
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:33:16 PM 600
41
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:38:24 PM 600
42
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:38:24 PM 600
43
Zhoey G. Yu Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:39:07 PM 600
44
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:40:50 PM 600
45
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban Inc - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:44:28 PM 600
46
Kendale Jan P. Orale Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:49:53 PM 600
47
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:49:55 PM 600
48
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School - San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:51:29 PM 600
49
Rynely Anne B. Palomares LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:52:28 PM 600
50
Ira Yobel Q. Nini Tangub City Central School - Tangub City
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:52:31 PM 600
51
Elisha Angel M. Amarado Tacloban Angelicum
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:53:34 PM 600
52
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:57:45 PM 600
53
Zyv Haniel V. Pandan City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:58:21 PM 600
54
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 03:56:54 PM 600
55
Lourd Anthony P. Baguinon Libertad Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:00:46 PM 600
56
Zackeah Joy Garing Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:11:45 PM 600
57
Ramesses Carlisle C. Borja Asian Development Foundation College - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:14:47 PM 600
58
Gaselle Gelyn V. Calumpiano Lorenzo Ruiz de Manila School - Metro Manila
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:18:21 PM 600
59
Ma. Andrea B. Caratay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:26:11 PM 600
60
Aaron Clark Perez Goldenlink College, Inc., Caloocan City
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:35:43 PM 600
61
Louis Thomas C. Dela Mines Cainta Catholic School, Cainta, Rizal
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:37:33 PM 600
62
Kate Ashley B. Cordeta Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 05:06:05 PM 600
63
Kirsten Sye C. Malbas Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial Elementary School - Tolosa, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 06:17:16 PM 600
64
Zennie Eurice C. Uy Davao City Special School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/08/2022 06:26:30 PM 600
65
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 06:51:45 PM 600
66
Princess Nhiecole M. Dionio Rizal Central School, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/08/2022 07:44:18 PM 600
67
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 08:37:26 PM 600
68
Emmanuella Marasigan Apelado Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/08/2022 09:08:02 PM 600
69
Liam Sean O. Esmeralda Mandaue City Central Special Education School for Gifted and Talented
Finisher
10/08/2022 10:00:22 PM 600
70
Chazeen Ace Leigh P. Bagason Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/08/2022 10:18:59 PM 600
71
Fatimah Kirsten O. Durban Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/09/2022 08:08:12 AM 600
72
Alexa Lianci R. Guillena Gabaldon Elementary School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2022 11:16:15 AM 600
73
Jeriel Dawn Mijares Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2022 01:23:43 PM 600
74
Reece Jorgina Romualdez Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2022 01:37:34 PM 600
75
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
10/09/2022 04:01:36 PM 600
76
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/09/2022 04:38:08 PM 600
77
Heart Isabella T. Duja Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 01:18:46 PM 600
78
Sebastian Miguel C. Ballais Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 09:47:50 AM 600
79
Kacey Adelyne O. Agnir San Antonio Elementary School - Paranaque
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:40:19 AM 600
80
Aneesa Fareedah Biruar Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:42:12 AM 600
81
Alford Jacob Sampayan Barcelona Academy - Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:48:07 AM 600
82
Khent Martin Tan Aliman Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary School - Calbayog City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:52:35 AM 600
83
Niña Grace L. Macuto Hilongos South Central School - Hilongos, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:55:06 AM 600
84
Roz Anghelizah O. Odtuhan Telegrafo Elementary School
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:16:01 AM 600
85
Yhasmine Faye C. Marabe Minuhang Elementary School - Barugo, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:34:41 AM 600
86
Lourdy Charlemagne P. Din San Beda College Alabang, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
10/15/2022 03:28:44 PM 600
87
Aleyah B. Esparagoza Sto. Niño Central Elementary School, South Cotabato
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:54:56 PM 600
88
Vince Nigel Barba Palo Central 1 - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:10:02 PM 600
89
Mikaela Anne Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:25:24 PM 600
90
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:17:53 PM 600
91
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:05:21 PM 600
92
Tricia Mae B. Navarra San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:08:47 PM 600
93
Kyla Angellie D. Campo Basey 1 Central School, Basey, Samar
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:13:49 PM 600
94
Jewel Ashley G. Loquinte Bernardo Lirio Memorial Central School - Tanauan City, Batangas
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:29:42 PM 600
95
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:50:02 PM 600
96
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:54:38 PM 600
97
Ma.Catherine T. Paune Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:08:41 PM 600
98
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:11 PM 600
99
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:44:54 PM 600
100
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon Sta. Fe Central School - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:00:53 PM 600
101
Ricky Palaña Casas Jr. Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:30:06 PM 600
102
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 09:39:30 PM 600
103
Lexine Jeanne G. Tablate Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 10:21:47 AM 600
104
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 04:19:28 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!