Skill Building Activity Finishers

   745
   2022-10-08
   Language Arts Grade 3
   Batch 2022-4A
    English - 3-Z.6

No. of finishers:   

116

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:06:04 PM 100
2
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:06:44 PM 100
3
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:07:07 PM 100
4
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:07:49 PM 100
5
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:08:11 PM 100
6
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:08:32 PM 100
7
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:08:33 PM 100
8
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:08:42 PM 100
9
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:08:55 PM 100
10
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:08:58 PM 100
11
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:08:58 PM 100
12
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:08:59 PM 100
13
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:08:59 PM 100
14
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:09:18 PM 100
15
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:09:30 PM 100
16
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:09:50 PM 100
17
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:10:13 PM 100
18
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:10:44 PM 100
19
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:10:49 PM 100
20
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:10:53 PM 100
21
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:10:55 PM 100
22
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:10:58 PM 100
23
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:11:25 PM 100
24
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:11:33 PM 100
25
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:11:53 PM 100
26
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:11:54 PM 100
27
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:11:58 PM 100
28
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban Inc - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:12:09 PM 100
29
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:12:13 PM 100
30
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:13:11 PM 100
31
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:13:19 PM 100
32
Aaron Clark Perez Goldenlink College, Inc., Caloocan City
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:14:25 PM 100
33
Ramesses Carlisle C. Borja Asian Development Foundation College - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:14:38 PM 100
34
Neil Justin Lodripas St. Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc. - Calape, Bohol
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:14:44 PM 100
35
Elisha Angel M. Amarado Tacloban Angelicum
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:14:56 PM 100
36
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:15:10 PM 100
37
Zyv Haniel V. Pandan City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:15:44 PM 100
38
James Derrick S. Juco Don Bosco Academy Mabalacat - Pampanga
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:16:09 PM 100
39
Cean Jhee R. Flores Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:16:17 PM 100
40
Sebastian Miguel C. Ballais Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:17:09 PM 100
41
Bella Angela Llacer Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School - Masbate City
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:17:24 PM 100
42
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:17:54 PM 100
43
Gaselle Gelyn V. Calumpiano Lorenzo Ruiz de Manila School - Metro Manila
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:18:18 PM 100
44
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:18:30 PM 100
45
Rynely Anne B. Palomares LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:18:31 PM 100
46
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:18:34 PM 100
47
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:19:01 PM 100
48
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:17:48 PM 100
49
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:19:22 PM 100
50
Ira Yobel Q. Nini Tangub City Central School - Tangub City
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:19:53 PM 100
51
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:22:19 PM 100
52
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:23:02 PM 100
53
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School - San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:24:19 PM 100
54
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:24:26 PM 100
55
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:24:49 PM 100
56
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:25:18 PM 100
57
Jaerylle Audrey S. Waywaya Baguio Pines Family Learning Center - Baguio, Benguet
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:26:30 PM 100
58
Lexine Jeanne G. Tablate Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:26:34 PM 100
59
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:26:57 PM 100
60
Jillian Airish Jangad Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:27:11 PM 100
61
Lourd Anthony P. Baguinon Libertad Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:27:24 PM 100
62
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:28:13 PM 100
63
Kate Ashley B. Cordeta Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:28:43 PM 100
64
Kendale Jan P. Orale Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:29:10 PM 100
65
Zackeah Joy Garing Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:31:24 PM 100
66
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:33:54 PM 100
67
Vince Nigel Barba Palo Central 1 - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:35:03 PM 100
68
Reece Jorgina Romualdez Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:38:59 PM 100
69
Louis Thomas C. Dela Mines Cainta Catholic School, Cainta, Rizal
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:48:52 PM 100
70
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 04:51:41 PM 100
71
Kirsten Sye C. Malbas Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial Elementary School - Tolosa, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 05:40:52 PM 100
72
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 06:14:22 PM 100
73
Emmanuella Marasigan Apelado Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/08/2022 09:08:06 PM 100
74
Alexa Lianci R. Guillena Gabaldon Elementary School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 09:15:32 PM 100
75
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
10/08/2022 09:30:09 PM 100
76
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 09:44:19 PM 100
77
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/08/2022 10:13:12 PM 100
78
Chazeen Ace Leigh P. Bagason Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/08/2022 10:44:20 PM 100
79
Fatimah Kirsten O. Durban Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/09/2022 08:08:17 AM 100
80
Cassidy Helssy Pedrajas Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
10/09/2022 11:36:31 AM 100
81
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/09/2022 01:23:34 PM 100
82
Zennie Eurice C. Uy Davao City Special School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/09/2022 03:51:07 PM 100
83
Princess Nhiecole M. Dionio Rizal Central School, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/09/2022 06:20:37 PM 100
84
Heart Isabella T. Duja Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 01:17:38 PM 100
85
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:35:12 PM 100
86
Reyannah Joy Padilla Talamban Elementary School - Cebu City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:31:09 AM 100
87
Kacey Adelyne O. Agnir San Antonio Elementary School - Paranaque
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:40:13 AM 100
88
Aneesa Fareedah Biruar Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:42:15 AM 100
89
Alford Jacob Sampayan Barcelona Academy - Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:48:01 AM 100
90
Shawn Calix B. Fiel Ormoc Ciy SPED Integrated School - Ormoc City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:48:42 AM 100
91
Niña Grace L. Macuto Hilongos South Central School - Hilongos, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:54:58 AM 100
92
Roz Anghelizah O. Odtuhan Telegrafo Elementary School
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:15:56 AM 100
93
Lourdy Charlemagne P. Din San Beda College Alabang, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:25:05 AM 100
94
Ma. Andrea B. Caratay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:26:04 AM 100
95
Yhasmine Faye C. Marabe Minuhang Elementary School - Barugo, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:34:45 AM 100
96
Ronalee S. Ricafrente Andres Bonifacio Elementary School - Pasay City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:49:50 PM 100
97
Aleyah B. Esparagoza Sto. Niño Central Elementary School, South Cotabato
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:54:49 PM 100
98
Rania Emmanuelle D. Vestra St Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:11:19 PM 100
99
Iyannah Dira San Pedro College - Davao City
Finisher
10/22/2022 09:56:34 AM 100
100
Mikaela Anne Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:21:42 PM 100
101
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:18:04 PM 100
102
Tricia Mae B. Navarra San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:08:43 PM 100
103
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:12:04 PM 100
104
Kyla Angellie D. Campo Basey 1 Central School, Basey, Samar
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:13:43 PM 100
105
Jewel Ashley G. Loquinte Bernardo Lirio Memorial Central School - Tanauan City, Batangas
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:30:11 PM 100
106
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:49:54 PM 100
107
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:54:40 PM 100
108
Niel Aljohn Maldos Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:02:16 PM 100
109
Kush D. Shekar Butuan City SPED center
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:04:12 PM 100
110
Ma.Catherine T. Paune Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:08:38 PM 100
111
Ricky Palaña Casas Jr. Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:25:10 PM 100
112
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:18 PM 100
113
Erika Remedios A. Ngo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban CIty, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:03:41 PM 100
114
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon Sta. Fe Central School - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:04:46 PM 100
115
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 09:39:37 PM 100
116
Liam Sean O. Esmeralda Mandaue City Central Special Education School for Gifted and Talented
Finisher
11/12/2022 10:39:54 AM 100
error: Content is protected !!