Skill Building Activity Finishers

   746
   2022-10-13
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4B
    English - 5-LL.4, English - 5-LL.5, English - 5-DD.2

No. of finishers:   

116

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:49:22 PM 400
2
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:49:32 PM 400
3
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:49:38 PM 400
4
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:49:59 PM 400
5
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:50:01 PM 400
6
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:50:26 PM 400
7
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:50:58 PM 400
8
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:51:46 PM 200
9
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:53:33 PM 400
10
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:54:03 PM 400
11
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:54:05 PM 400
12
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:54:20 PM 400
13
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:54:21 PM 400
14
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:54:45 PM 400
15
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:56:03 PM 400
16
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:56:09 PM 400
17
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:56:16 PM 400
18
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:56:24 PM 400
19
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:56:38 PM 400
20
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:57:02 PM 400
21
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School - Maydolong, Easter Samar
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:58:32 PM 400
22
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:58:35 PM 400
23
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:58:35 PM 400
24
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:59:20 PM 400
25
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:59:45 PM 400
26
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 06:59:56 PM 400
27
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:00:11 PM 400
28
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:00:25 PM 400
29
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:00:39 PM 400
30
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:01:06 PM 400
31
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:01:39 PM 400
32
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:01:45 PM 400
33
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:02:13 PM 400
34
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:02:14 PM 400
35
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:02:22 PM 400
36
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:03:04 PM 400
37
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:04:34 PM 400
38
Jairus Miguel K. Cojuangco Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:05:07 PM 400
39
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:05:19 PM 400
40
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:05:39 PM 400
41
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:06:46 PM 400
42
Cypress Cryst C. Calamaya Tambo Central School - Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:06:57 PM 400
43
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:10:45 PM 400
44
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:10:53 PM 400
45
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:10:53 PM 400
46
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:11:13 PM 400
47
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:11:46 PM 200
48
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:13:27 PM 400
49
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:13:27 PM 400
50
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:14:22 PM 400
51
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:14:55 PM 400
52
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:16:06 PM 400
53
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:17:22 PM 400
54
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:18:23 PM 400
55
Kaz Zechariah L. Tandang City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:18:50 PM 400
56
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:21:46 PM 400
57
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:23:53 PM 400
58
Keila Lorraine Palencia Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:27:45 PM 400
59
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:29:11 PM 400
60
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:32:17 PM 400
61
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/13/2022 07:33:08 PM 400
62
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/14/2022 12:06:05 PM 200
63
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
10/14/2022 05:10:14 PM 400
64
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/14/2022 05:35:37 PM 400
65
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/14/2022 05:52:04 PM 400
66
Sofia Ashlie Padilla Rising Achievers Academy - Parañaque City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:10:45 PM 400
67
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:13:22 PM 400
68
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:26:51 PM 400
69
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:29:42 PM 400
70
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:36:31 PM 400
71
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:47:46 PM 400
72
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:50:07 PM 400
73
Rafah Jalilah P. Mamailao Notre Dame University - Cotabato City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:50:52 PM 400
74
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:51:30 PM 400
75
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:53:13 PM 400
76
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:55:13 PM 400
77
Brayant Kemp A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:56:22 PM 400
78
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 07:03:49 PM 400
79
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 08:14:18 PM 400
80
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
10/14/2022 09:26:52 PM 400
81
Amandeep G. Singh Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
10/15/2022 01:09:27 PM 400
82
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/15/2022 02:20:11 PM 400
83
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/16/2022 08:44:30 AM 400
84
Arya Nurjannah B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:38:34 PM 400
85
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:52:00 PM 600
86
Kate Alyssa De Vera Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag - Baliuag, Bulacan
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:58:10 PM 400
87
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:02:44 PM 600
88
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:34:34 PM 600
89
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:36:23 PM 400
90
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/17/2022 08:40:38 PM 400
91
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
10/17/2022 08:57:21 PM 400
92
Jhan Scotti V. Asis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/18/2022 05:46:20 PM 400
93
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:54:18 PM 400
94
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:19:29 PM 400
95
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:23:41 PM 400
96
Franzine Jazcia Yonson Ficuva Learning Center - Iligan City
Finisher
10/18/2022 09:39:25 PM 600
97
Leira Fircelle D. Horca Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:50:56 PM 400
98
Zoie Stephen B. Amido Koronadal Central Elementary School 1 - Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:55:16 PM 600
99
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:04:28 PM 400
100
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:04:45 PM 400
101
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
10/19/2022 08:36:12 PM 400
102
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
10/19/2022 10:03:45 PM 400
103
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2022 05:35:58 PM 400
104
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:21:24 PM 400
105
Jaina Odhette P. Lacuesta Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:09:36 PM 400
106
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:14:50 PM 200
107
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
10/20/2022 08:56:01 PM 400
108
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 05:44:53 PM 400
109
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2022 10:15:23 AM 400
110
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 05:38:32 PM 400
111
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:12:57 PM 400
112
Ma. Sage Cayenne C. Clavecillas Tacloban Angelicum learning center
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:16:46 PM 400
113
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:49:34 PM 400
114
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2022 01:33:25 PM 400
115
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:57:24 PM 400
116
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2022 07:59:38 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!