Skill Building Activity Finishers

   747
   2022-10-14
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4B
    English - 5-UU.2, English - 5-OO.3, English - 5-JJ.4, English - 5-KK.5

No. of finishers:   

115

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:05:36 PM 400
2
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:05:47 PM 400
3
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:05:52 PM 400
4
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:06:12 PM 400
4
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:06:12 PM 400
6
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:06:28 PM 400
7
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:06:33 PM 400
8
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:09:27 PM 400
9
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:09:31 PM 400
10
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:09:40 PM 400
11
Sofia Ashlie Padilla Rising Achievers Academy - Parañaque City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:11:17 PM 400
12
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:13:38 PM 400
13
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:13:49 PM 400
14
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:15:07 PM 400
15
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:15:08 PM 400
16
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:15:57 PM 400
17
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:17:08 PM 400
18
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:17:19 PM 400
19
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:18:15 PM 400
20
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:18:35 PM 400
21
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:18:42 PM 400
22
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:20:04 PM 400
23
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:20:28 PM 400
24
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:22:37 PM 400
25
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:22:54 PM 400
26
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:24:11 PM 400
27
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:24:50 PM 400
28
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:26:34 PM 400
29
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:26:37 PM 400
30
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:26:47 PM 400
31
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:27:12 PM 400
32
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:29:33 PM 400
33
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:29:53 PM 400
34
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:31:55 PM 400
35
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:32:29 PM 400
36
Jelith Marie V. Ybañez City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:33:52 PM 400
37
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:34:12 PM 400
38
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:34:42 PM 400
39
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:35:26 PM 400
40
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:35:41 PM 400
41
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:37:00 PM 400
42
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:38:07 PM 400
43
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:38:55 PM 400
44
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:39:01 PM 400
45
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:39:54 PM 400
46
Ma. Sage Cayenne C. Clavecillas Tacloban Angelicum learning center
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:40:39 PM 400
47
Cypress Cryst C. Calamaya Tambo Central School - Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:44:37 PM 400
48
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:45:08 PM 400
49
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:47:46 PM 400
50
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:48:55 PM 400
51
Amandeep G. Singh Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:49:17 PM 400
52
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:49:30 PM 400
53
Rafah Jalilah P. Mamailao Notre Dame University - Cotabato City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:51:09 PM 400
54
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:51:25 PM 400
55
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:53:06 PM 400
56
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:53:10 PM 400
57
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:53:26 PM 400
58
Brayant Kemp A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:54:39 PM 400
59
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:55:03 PM 400
60
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 06:56:42 PM 400
61
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/14/2022 07:05:15 PM 400
62
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/14/2022 07:14:11 PM 400
63
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 07:16:35 PM 400
64
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
10/14/2022 07:16:36 PM 400
65
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
10/14/2022 07:31:54 PM 400
66
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
10/14/2022 07:55:20 PM 400
67
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 08:14:41 PM 400
68
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 08:23:07 PM 400
69
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/14/2022 09:12:02 PM 400
70
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 09:42:27 PM 400
71
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
10/14/2022 10:23:24 PM 400
72
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/14/2022 10:28:45 PM 400
73
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
10/15/2022 07:51:21 AM 400
74
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 12:59:28 PM 400
75
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/15/2022 02:19:59 PM 400
76
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:08:02 PM 400
77
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:18:46 PM 400
78
Arya Nurjannah B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:38:38 PM 400
79
Jaina Odhette P. Lacuesta Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:40:41 PM 400
80
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:47:34 PM 400
81
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:49:55 PM 400
82
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:51:54 PM 400
83
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:57:48 PM 400
84
Kate Alyssa De Vera Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag - Baliuag, Bulacan
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:58:16 PM 400
85
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:02:18 PM 400
86
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:36:19 PM 400
87
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/17/2022 08:40:09 PM 400
88
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
10/17/2022 08:57:14 PM 400
89
Deandre Aenneas A. Mendoza Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
10/18/2022 09:20:06 AM 400
90
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
10/18/2022 05:41:38 PM 400
91
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:36:25 PM 400
92
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:54:20 PM 400
93
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:57:47 PM 400
94
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:19:25 PM 400
95
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:23:31 PM 400
96
Franzine Jazcia Yonson Ficuva Learning Center - Iligan City
Finisher
10/18/2022 09:39:21 PM 400
97
Jhan Scotti V. Asis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:20:53 PM 400
98
Keila Lorraine Palencia Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:43:56 PM 400
99
Leira Fircelle D. Horca Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:51:03 PM 400
100
Zoie Stephen B. Amido Koronadal Central Elementary School 1 - Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:55:20 PM 400
101
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:04:25 PM 400
102
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:04:43 PM 400
103
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
10/19/2022 08:36:04 PM 400
104
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
10/19/2022 10:03:41 PM 400
105
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2022 05:35:56 PM 400
106
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:14:55 PM 400
107
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
10/20/2022 08:55:56 PM 400
108
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 05:40:13 PM 400
109
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:53:53 PM 400
110
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2022 11:03:24 AM 400
111
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 10:26:57 PM 400
112
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:13:01 PM 400
113
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:49:28 PM 400
114
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2022 11:25:12 AM 400
115
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:57:25 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!