Skill Building Activity Finishers

   748
   2022-10-15
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-4A
    English - 6-DD.2, English - 6-DD.4, English - 6-DD.3, English - 6-O.1, English - 6-CC.5, English - 6-MM.1

No. of finishers:   

116

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:30:14 AM 750
2
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:30:16 AM 500
3
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:30:52 AM 750
4
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:31:20 AM 750
5
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:31:37 AM 500
6
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:32:17 AM 750
7
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:32:25 AM 750
8
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:32:31 AM 750
9
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:32:48 AM 750
10
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:33:02 AM 750
11
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:34:15 AM 750
12
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:34:23 AM 750
13
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:35:41 AM 500
14
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:36:38 AM 750
15
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:37:00 AM 750
16
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:37:08 AM 750
17
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:37:23 AM 500
18
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:37:34 AM 500
19
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:37:44 AM 750
20
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:37:52 AM 750
21
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:39:36 AM 750
22
Cean Jhee R. Flores Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:39:37 AM 500
23
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:40:15 AM 750
24
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:40:36 AM 750
25
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:41:43 AM 750
26
Sebastian Miguel C. Ballais Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:42:22 AM 750
27
Aneesa Fareedah Biruar Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:42:33 AM 750
28
James Derrick S. Juco Don Bosco Academy Mabalacat - Pampanga
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:42:40 AM 750
29
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:42:51 AM 750
30
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:42:54 AM 500
31
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:43:03 AM 500
32
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:43:13 AM 500
33
Aaron Clark Perez Goldenlink College, Inc., Caloocan City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:43:29 AM 750
34
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:43:51 AM 750
35
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:43:56 AM 750
36
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban Inc - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:44:14 AM 750
37
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:44:23 AM 750
38
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:44:28 AM 750
39
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:44:28 AM 750
40
Ira Yobel Q. Nini Tangub City Central School - Tangub City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:44:37 AM 750
41
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:44:57 AM 750
42
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:45:03 AM 500
43
Kirsten Sye C. Malbas Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial Elementary School - Tolosa, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:45:45 AM 750
44
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:46:25 AM 750
45
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:46:26 AM 500
46
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:46:40 AM 750
47
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon Sta. Fe Central School - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:47:10 AM 750
48
Alford Jacob Sampayan Barcelona Academy - Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:47:53 AM 750
49
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:49:40 AM 750
50
Fatimah Kirsten O. Durban Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:49:59 AM 750
51
Zyv Haniel V. Pandan City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:50:27 AM 750
52
Lourdy Charlemagne P. Din San Beda College Alabang, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:51:05 AM 750
53
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:51:10 AM 750
54
Ronalee S. Ricafrente Andres Bonifacio Elementary School - Pasay City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:52:27 AM 750
55
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:52:49 AM 750
56
Bella Angela Llacer Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School - Masbate City
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:53:04 AM 750
57
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:51:41 AM 750
58
Niña Grace L. Macuto Hilongos South Central School - Hilongos, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:54:53 AM 750
59
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:55:27 AM 500
60
Lourd Anthony P. Baguinon Libertad Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:56:52 AM 750
61
Emmanuella Marasigan Apelado Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:58:09 AM 750
62
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:58:16 AM 750
63
Ramesses Carlisle C. Borja Asian Development Foundation College - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:58:50 AM 750
64
Kate Ashley B. Cordeta Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:59:07 AM 750
65
Lexine Jeanne G. Tablate Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:59:10 AM 750
66
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
10/15/2022 10:59:14 AM 750
67
Jillian Airish Jangad Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:01:23 AM 750
68
Heart Isabella T. Duja Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:04:42 AM 750
69
Zackeah Joy Garing Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:06:40 AM 750
70
Reece Jorgina Romualdez Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:06:42 AM 500
71
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:07:32 AM 750
72
Mary Antonnette T. Saño Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:07:42 AM 750
73
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:08:27 AM 750
74
Keisha Isabelle Ladan Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:12:17 AM 750
75
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:15:28 AM 750
76
Roz Anghelizah O. Odtuhan Telegrafo Elementary School
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:15:39 AM 750
77
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:16:16 AM 750
78
Liam Sean O. Esmeralda Mandaue City Central Special Education School for Gifted and Talented
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:17:16 AM 750
79
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:17:31 AM 750
80
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:20:26 AM 750
81
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:22:47 AM 750
82
Kendale Jan P. Orale Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:23:21 AM 750
83
Ricky Palaña Casas Jr. Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:23:41 AM 750
84
Gaselle Gelyn V. Calumpiano Lorenzo Ruiz de Manila School - Metro Manila
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:24:43 AM 750
85
Ma. Andrea B. Caratay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:25:10 AM 750
86
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School - San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:25:36 AM 750
87
Alexa Lianci R. Guillena Gabaldon Elementary School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:27:13 AM 750
88
Reyannah Joy Padilla Talamban Elementary School - Cebu City
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:28:36 AM 750
89
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:29:08 AM 750
90
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:29:48 AM 750
91
Vince Nigel Barba Palo Central 1 - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:31:49 AM 500
92
Zennie Eurice C. Uy Davao City Special School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:34:08 AM 750
93
Yhasmine Faye C. Marabe Minuhang Elementary School - Barugo, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:34:54 AM 750
94
Kyla Angellie D. Campo Basey 1 Central School, Basey, Samar
Finisher
10/15/2022 11:37:30 AM 750
95
Yhanny V. Camposano Cassidy Elementary School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/15/2022 05:53:12 PM 500
96
Iyannah Dira San Pedro College - Davao City
Finisher
10/16/2022 01:38:27 PM 750
97
Kacey Adelyne O. Agnir San Antonio Elementary School - Paranaque
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:28:28 PM 750
98
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:42:12 PM 750
99
Aleyah B. Esparagoza Sto. Niño Central Elementary School, South Cotabato
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:54:45 PM 750
100
Rynely Anne B. Palomares LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:09:21 PM 750
101
Rania Emmanuelle D. Vestra St Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:11:17 PM 500
102
Rener B. Camposano Congressman Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:33:19 PM 750
103
Cassidy Helssy Pedrajas Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
10/17/2022 10:59:34 AM 750
104
Mikaela Anne Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:25:32 PM 750
105
Tricia Mae B. Navarra San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:08:33 PM 750
106
Jewel Ashley G. Loquinte Bernardo Lirio Memorial Central School - Tanauan City, Batangas
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:30:15 PM 750
107
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:29:49 PM 750
108
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:49:49 PM 500
109
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:54:43 PM 750
110
Kush D. Shekar Butuan City SPED center
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:04:09 PM 750
111
Ma.Catherine T. Paune Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:08:36 PM 750
112
Neil Justin Lodripas St. Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc. - Calape, Bohol
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:10:40 PM 750
113
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center - Maasin City, Southern Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 09:02:54 PM 750
114
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:23 PM 500
115
Shawn Calix B. Fiel Ormoc Ciy SPED Integrated School - Ormoc City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:49:36 PM 750
116
Chazeen Ace Leigh P. Bagason Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:53:44 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!