Skill Building Activity Finishers

   749
   2022-10-16
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-4A
    English - 6-NN.1, English - 6-NN.2, English - 6-II.1, English - 6-FF.3, English - 6-FF.4, English - 6-FF.5, English - 6-FF.6

No. of finishers:   

115

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:20:30 PM 1,000
2
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:21:46 PM 1,000
3
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:22:09 PM 1,000
4
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:22:48 PM 1,000
5
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:23:46 PM 1,000
6
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:26:07 PM 750
7
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:27:06 PM 1,000
8
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:27:47 PM 1,000
9
Kacey Adelyne O. Agnir San Antonio Elementary School - Paranaque
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:28:26 PM 1,000
10
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:28:30 PM 1,000
11
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:28:47 PM 1,000
12
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:28:48 PM 1,000
13
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:30:41 PM 1,000
14
Iyannah Dira San Pedro College - Davao City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:31:20 PM 1,000
15
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:31:23 PM 1,000
16
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:31:52 PM 750
17
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:32:39 PM 1,000
18
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:32:46 PM 1,000
19
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:33:25 PM 1,000
20
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:33:34 PM 750
21
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:34:02 PM 750
22
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:34:23 PM 1,000
23
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:34:30 PM 1,000
24
Elisha Angel M. Amarado Tacloban Angelicum
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:35:04 PM 1,000
25
James Derrick S. Juco Don Bosco Academy Mabalacat - Pampanga
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:35:39 PM 1,000
26
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban Inc - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:35:41 PM 1,000
27
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:36:33 PM 750
28
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:36:44 PM 750
29
Fatimah Kirsten O. Durban Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:36:54 PM 1,000
30
Aneesa Fareedah Biruar Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:37:03 PM 1,000
31
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:37:17 PM 750
32
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:37:35 PM 1,000
33
Cean Jhee R. Flores Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:38:17 PM 750
34
Shawn Calix B. Fiel Ormoc Ciy SPED Integrated School - Ormoc City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:39:34 PM 1,000
35
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:39:51 PM 1,000
36
Zyv Haniel V. Pandan City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:40:01 PM 1,000
37
Ira Yobel Q. Nini Tangub City Central School - Tangub City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:40:08 PM 1,000
38
Heart Isabella T. Duja Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:40:09 PM 1,000
39
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:40:18 PM 1,000
40
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:40:38 PM 1,000
41
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:42:09 PM 1,000
42
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:42:14 PM 1,000
43
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:42:34 PM 500
44
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:42:34 PM 1,000
45
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:43:12 PM 1,000
46
Kate Ashley B. Cordeta Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:43:23 PM 1,000
47
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:44:07 PM 1,000
48
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:44:43 PM 1,000
49
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:45:06 PM 750
50
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:45:25 PM 1,000
51
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:45:44 PM 1,000
52
Sebastian Miguel C. Ballais Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:45:59 PM 750
53
Zackeah Joy Garing Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:46:34 PM 1,000
54
Neil Justin Lodripas St. Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc. - Calape, Bohol
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:47:50 PM 1,000
55
Reyannah Joy Padilla Talamban Elementary School - Cebu City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:48:16 PM 1,000
56
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:49:09 PM 1,000
57
Kirsten Sye C. Malbas Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial Elementary School - Tolosa, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:49:31 PM 1,000
58
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:49:40 PM 1,000
59
Ronalee S. Ricafrente Andres Bonifacio Elementary School - Pasay City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:49:44 PM 1,000
60
Khent Martin Tan Aliman Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary School - Calbayog City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:50:07 PM 1,000
61
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:51:03 PM 1,000
62
Bella Angela Llacer Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School - Masbate City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:51:48 PM 1,000
63
Aleyah B. Esparagoza Sto. Niño Central Elementary School, South Cotabato
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:54:33 PM 1,000
64
Aaron Clark Perez Goldenlink College, Inc., Caloocan City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:54:51 PM 1,000
65
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:55:17 PM 750
66
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:56:01 PM 1,000
67
Annika Angela A. Refugio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:56:54 PM 750
68
Lexine Jeanne G. Tablate Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:57:02 PM 1,000
69
Alexa Lianci R. Guillena Gabaldon Elementary School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:57:21 PM 1,000
70
Yhasmine Faye C. Marabe Minuhang Elementary School - Barugo, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:57:55 PM 1,000
71
Lourdy Charlemagne P. Din San Beda College Alabang, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:58:02 PM 1,000
72
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 02:59:10 PM 1,000
73
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:00:54 PM 1,000
74
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:04:14 PM 1,000
75
Chazeen Ace Leigh P. Bagason Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:04:35 PM 1,000
76
Niña Grace L. Macuto Hilongos South Central School - Hilongos, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:05:27 PM 1,000
77
Roz Anghelizah O. Odtuhan Telegrafo Elementary School
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:06:32 PM 1,000
78
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:10:28 PM 1,000
79
Lourd Anthony P. Baguinon Libertad Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:10:56 PM 1,000
80
Rania Emmanuelle D. Vestra St Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:10:58 PM 750
81
Ricky Palaña Casas Jr. Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:11:14 PM 750
82
Mary Antonnette T. Saño Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:11:29 PM 1,000
83
Jillian Airish Jangad Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:14:07 PM 1,000
84
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:14:24 PM 1,000
85
Louis Thomas C. Dela Mines Cainta Catholic School, Cainta, Rizal
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:15:11 PM 1,000
86
Kyla Angellie D. Campo Basey 1 Central School, Basey, Samar
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:18:37 PM 1,000
87
Liam Sean O. Esmeralda Mandaue City Central Special Education School for Gifted and Talented
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:21:37 PM 1,000
88
Kendale Jan P. Orale Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:24:51 PM 750
89
Michael Angelo B. Balasanos Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:27:27 PM 1,000
90
Keisha Isabelle Ladan Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:28:19 PM 1,000
91
Yhanny V. Camposano Cassidy Elementary School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:31:41 PM 750
92
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:32:07 PM 1,000
93
Zennie Eurice C. Uy Davao City Special School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:32:19 PM 1,000
94
Zhoey G. Yu Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:37:07 PM 1,000
95
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:41:25 PM 1,000
96
Ramesses Carlisle C. Borja Asian Development Foundation College - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:41:41 PM 1,000
97
Ma. Andrea B. Caratay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/16/2022 03:47:10 PM 750
98
Rynely Anne B. Palomares LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/16/2022 04:48:57 PM 1,000
99
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:39:49 PM 1,000
100
Vince Nigel Barba Palo Central 1 - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:10:17 PM 750
101
Mikaela Anne Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:25:39 PM 1,000
102
Alford Jacob Sampayan Barcelona Academy - Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:31:59 PM 1,000
103
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:36:45 PM 750
104
Tricia Mae B. Navarra San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:08:15 PM 1,000
105
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:11:52 PM 1,000
106
Jewel Ashley G. Loquinte Bernardo Lirio Memorial Central School - Tanauan City, Batangas
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:30:08 PM 1,000
107
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:30:05 PM 1,000
108
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:49:42 PM 750
109
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:45:22 AM 750
110
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:54:46 PM 1,000
111
Kush D. Shekar Butuan City SPED center
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:04:07 PM 1,000
112
Ma.Catherine T. Paune Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:08:34 PM 1,000
113
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center - Maasin City, Southern Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 09:02:51 PM 1,000
114
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:36 PM 750
115
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon Sta. Fe Central School - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:00:44 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!