Skill Building Activity Finishers

   750
   2022-10-17
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-4B
    English - 6-NN.1, English - 6-NN.2, English - 6-II.1, English - 6-FF.3, English - 6-FF.4, English - 6-FF.5, English - 6-FF.6

No. of finishers:   

122

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:26:05 PM 1,000
1
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:26:05 PM 1,000
3
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:26:39 PM 1,000
4
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:26:55 PM 1,000
5
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:26:59 PM 1,000
6
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:28:39 PM 1,000
7
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:29:05 PM 750
8
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:29:55 PM 750
9
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:31:32 PM 750
10
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:31:33 PM 1,000
11
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:34:46 PM 1,000
12
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:34:53 PM 750
13
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:34:54 PM 750
14
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:35:40 PM 1,000
15
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:36:20 PM 1,000
16
Arya Nurjannah B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:37:36 PM 1,000
17
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:37:58 PM 750
18
Jaina Odhette P. Lacuesta Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:40:35 PM 750
19
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:40:46 PM 1,000
20
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:41:35 PM 750
21
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:42:05 PM 750
22
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:42:21 PM 1,000
23
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:42:53 PM 1,000
24
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:43:05 PM 1,000
25
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:43:28 PM 750
26
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:43:50 PM 1,000
27
Ma. Sage Cayenne C. Clavecillas Tacloban Angelicum learning center
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:44:53 PM 750
28
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School - Maydolong, Easter Samar
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:45:01 PM 1,000
29
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:45:45 PM 1,000
30
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:46:06 PM 750
31
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:46:21 PM 1,000
32
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:46:59 PM 1,000
33
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:47:09 PM 1,000
34
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:47:28 PM 1,000
35
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:47:29 PM 1,000
36
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:47:59 PM 1,000
37
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:47:59 PM 750
38
Franzine Jazcia Yonson Ficuva Learning Center - Iligan City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:48:09 PM 1,000
39
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:49:24 PM 1,000
40
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:49:47 PM 1,000
41
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:50:11 PM 1,000
42
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:51:06 PM 1,000
43
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:51:39 PM 750
44
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:51:47 PM 750
45
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:52:13 PM 1,000
46
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:53:01 PM 750
47
Cypress Cryst C. Calamaya Tambo Central School - Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:53:01 PM 1,000
48
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:54:07 PM 1,000
49
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:54:16 PM 1,000
50
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:54:39 PM 1,000
51
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:54:41 PM 1,000
52
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:55:56 PM 750
53
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:56:02 PM 1,000
54
Jhan Scotti V. Asis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:56:09 PM 750
55
Castiel Jaden Lucinario Allen Central Elementary School - Allen, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:56:17 PM 750
56
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:56:43 PM 1,000
57
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:56:45 PM 1,000
58
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:58:02 PM 1,000
59
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:58:03 PM 750
60
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:58:07 PM 1,000
61
Kate Alyssa De Vera Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag - Baliuag, Bulacan
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:58:22 PM 1,000
62
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/17/2022 06:59:57 PM 1,000
63
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:00:02 PM 750
64
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:00:14 PM 1,000
65
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:00:53 PM 1,000
66
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:00:55 PM 750
67
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:01:39 PM 1,000
68
Zoie Stephen B. Amido Koronadal Central Elementary School 1 - Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:02:01 PM 1,000
69
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:02:24 PM 1,000
70
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:02:41 PM 750
71
Hana Kryzhna D. Aperocho City Central School , CDO
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:03:39 PM 1,000
72
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:04:24 PM 1,000
73
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:06:09 PM 1,000
74
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:06:26 PM 1,000
75
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:06:33 PM 750
76
Brayant Kemp A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:07:50 PM 1,000
77
Amandeep G. Singh Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:09:16 PM 1,000
78
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:10:21 PM 1,000
79
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:12:32 PM 1,000
80
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:13:21 PM 750
81
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:13:31 PM 1,000
82
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:15:56 PM 1,000
83
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:17:02 PM 1,000
84
Kaz Zechariah L. Tandang City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:17:30 PM 1,000
85
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:17:32 PM 750
86
Tasyana Ysabel M. De Guzman Mother Goose Special School System Inc - Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:17:32 PM 750
87
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:20:39 PM 1,000
88
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:29:00 PM 1,000
89
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:34:23 PM 750
90
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:34:32 PM 1,000
91
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/17/2022 07:35:02 PM 1,000
92
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/17/2022 08:06:31 PM 750
93
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
10/17/2022 08:18:57 PM 1,000
94
Deandre Aenneas A. Mendoza Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
10/18/2022 09:20:14 AM 750
95
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
10/18/2022 05:41:24 PM 750
96
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:36:25 PM 750
97
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:39:21 PM 1,000
98
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:42:05 PM 750
99
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:51:49 PM 750
100
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:54:28 PM 1,000
101
John Brenan Epino St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:17:57 PM 1,000
102
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:19:19 PM 750
103
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:23:22 PM 1,000
104
Keila Lorraine Palencia Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:44:03 PM 1,000
105
Leira Fircelle D. Horca Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:50:48 PM 1,000
106
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:04:22 PM 750
107
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:04:48 PM 750
108
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
10/19/2022 10:03:37 PM 1,000
109
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 04:47:54 PM 1,000
110
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:15:01 PM 750
111
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
10/20/2022 08:55:51 PM 1,000
112
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/21/2022 09:06:11 PM 750
113
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2022 11:54:07 AM 1,000
114
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:57:37 PM 1,000
115
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 09:34:54 PM 750
116
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:13:08 PM 1,000
117
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:49:22 PM 1,000
118
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2022 11:25:26 AM 1,000
119
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:57:34 PM 1,000
120
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
10/30/2022 08:23:43 PM 750
121
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:05:32 PM 1,000
122
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2022 04:28:35 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!