Skill Building Activity Finishers

   751
   2022-10-18
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-4B
    English - 6-CC.1, English - 6-S.1, English - 6-EE.5, English - 6-Q.1, English - 6-V.3

No. of finishers:   

123

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:21:45 PM 750
2
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:22:05 PM 750
3
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:22:16 PM 750
4
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:22:38 PM 750
5
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:23:52 PM 500
6
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:24:56 PM 750
7
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:25:13 PM 750
8
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:27:35 PM 750
9
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:27:47 PM 750
10
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:30:10 PM 750
11
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:32:01 PM 750
12
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:32:20 PM 750
13
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:32:24 PM 500
14
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:33:12 PM 750
15
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:33:20 PM 750
16
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:33:24 PM 500
17
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:33:29 PM 750
18
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:34:17 PM 750
19
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:34:57 PM 500
20
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:37:29 PM 750
21
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:37:33 PM 500
22
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School - Maydolong, Easter Samar
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:38:52 PM 750
23
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:39:16 PM 750
24
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:39:33 PM 750
25
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:39:49 PM 750
26
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:40:08 PM 500
27
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:41:25 PM 500
28
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:41:35 PM 500
29
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:41:37 PM 500
30
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:41:48 PM 500
31
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:42:35 PM 750
32
Arya Nurjannah B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:42:37 PM 750
33
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:43:43 PM 750
34
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:43:52 PM 500
35
Sofia Ashlie Padilla Rising Achievers Academy - Parañaque City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:43:54 PM 750
36
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:44:15 PM 750
37
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:45:08 PM 500
38
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:45:20 PM 750
39
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:45:22 PM 750
40
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:46:12 PM 500
41
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:46:16 PM 750
42
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:47:10 PM 750
43
Castiel Jaden Lucinario Allen Central Elementary School - Allen, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:47:55 PM 500
44
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:48:52 PM 750
45
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:49:03 PM 750
46
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:50:39 PM 750
47
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:51:41 PM 750
48
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:51:44 PM 500
49
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:52:19 PM 750
50
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:53:24 PM 500
51
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:53:30 PM 750
52
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:53:36 PM 750
53
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:54:06 PM 750
54
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:54:12 PM 750
55
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:54:41 PM 750
56
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:55:00 PM 500
57
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:55:50 PM 750
58
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:56:10 PM 750
59
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:57:23 PM 750
60
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:58:30 PM 750
61
Jairus Miguel K. Cojuangco Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
10/18/2022 06:59:14 PM 500
62
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:00:14 PM 500
63
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:00:28 PM 750
64
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:01:31 PM 750
65
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:01:48 PM 500
66
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:02:44 PM 750
67
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:03:44 PM 500
68
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:04:10 PM 500
69
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:04:32 PM 750
70
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:05:24 PM 750
71
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:05:26 PM 500
72
Cypress Cryst C. Calamaya Tambo Central School - Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:05:27 PM 750
73
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:06:47 PM 750
74
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:07:23 PM 750
75
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:07:24 PM 500
76
Rafah Jalilah P. Mamailao Notre Dame University - Cotabato City
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:07:29 PM 750
77
Jhan Scotti V. Asis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:07:53 PM 500
78
Ma. Sage Cayenne C. Clavecillas Tacloban Angelicum learning center
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:12:36 PM 500
79
Kate Alyssa De Vera Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag - Baliuag, Bulacan
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:12:47 PM 750
80
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:13:18 PM 750
81
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:13:23 PM 750
82
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:14:17 PM 500
83
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:15:16 PM 500
84
Zoie Stephen B. Amido Koronadal Central Elementary School 1 - Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:15:51 PM 750
85
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:17:10 PM 750
86
John Brenan Epino St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:17:47 PM 750
87
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:18:55 PM 750
88
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:19:06 PM 500
89
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:21:48 PM 500
90
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:24:28 PM 750
91
Jose Castulo G. Urnos Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan
Finisher
10/18/2022 07:51:57 PM 750
92
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/18/2022 08:22:58 PM 750
93
Franzine Jazcia Yonson Ficuva Learning Center - Iligan City
Finisher
10/18/2022 09:25:44 PM 750
94
Deandre Aenneas A. Mendoza Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
10/19/2022 02:09:09 PM 500
95
Amandeep G. Singh Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
10/19/2022 04:49:37 PM 750
96
Jaina Odhette P. Lacuesta Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/19/2022 05:33:22 PM 500
97
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:27:37 PM 750
98
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:31:48 PM 500
99
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:42:13 PM 750
100
Keila Lorraine Palencia Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:44:11 PM 750
101
Leira Fircelle D. Horca Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:50:36 PM 750
102
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:52:47 PM 500
103
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:04:20 PM 500
104
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:04:22 PM 500
105
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:04:51 PM 500
106
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 08:28:35 PM 500
107
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
10/19/2022 10:03:22 PM 750
108
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 04:47:37 PM 750
109
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:21:17 PM 500
110
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:15:06 PM 500
111
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
10/20/2022 08:55:44 PM 750
112
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:11:33 PM 750
113
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2022 12:56:27 PM 750
114
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 09:14:57 PM 500
115
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:13:13 PM 750
116
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:49:06 PM 750
117
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:40:34 PM 750
118
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2022 11:25:37 AM 750
119
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:57:15 PM 750
120
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:05:30 PM 750
121
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:30:51 PM 750
122
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:22:04 PM 750
123
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2022 04:28:30 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!