Skill Building Activity Finishers

   752
   2022-10-19
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-4B
    English - 6-DD.2, English - 6-DD.3, English - 6-DD.4, English - 6-HH.1, English - 6-S.2, English - 6-HH.2

No. of finishers:   

120

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:22:13 PM 500
2
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:22:30 PM 500
3
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:22:37 PM 500
4
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:23:17 PM 500
5
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:23:19 PM 500
6
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:23:50 PM 500
7
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:24:04 PM 500
8
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:24:15 PM 500
9
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:24:58 PM 500
10
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:25:45 PM 500
11
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:26:16 PM 500
12
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:26:38 PM 500
13
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:26:39 PM 500
14
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:27:31 PM 500
15
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:27:33 PM 500
16
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:27:41 PM 500
17
Cypress Cryst C. Calamaya Tambo Central School - Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:27:58 PM 500
18
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:28:51 PM 500
19
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:28:55 PM 500
20
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:29:25 PM 500
21
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:29:59 PM 500
22
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:30:08 PM 500
23
Sofia Ashlie Padilla Rising Achievers Academy - Parañaque City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:30:56 PM 500
24
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:31:27 PM 500
25
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:31:47 PM 500
26
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:32:40 PM 500
27
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:32:50 PM 750
28
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:33:38 PM 500
29
Arya Nurjannah B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:34:44 PM 500
30
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:34:52 PM 500
31
Deandre Aenneas A. Mendoza Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:35:01 PM 500
32
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:35:40 PM 500
33
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:35:48 PM 500
34
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:36:16 PM 500
35
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:36:28 PM 500
36
Zoie Stephen B. Amido Koronadal Central Elementary School 1 - Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:36:39 PM 500
37
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:37:05 PM 500
38
Ma. Sage Cayenne C. Clavecillas Tacloban Angelicum learning center
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:37:46 PM 500
39
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:38:24 PM 500
40
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:38:48 PM 500
41
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:40:49 PM 500
42
Amandeep G. Singh Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:41:53 PM 500
43
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:41:57 PM 500
44
Jhan Scotti V. Asis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:42:06 PM 500
45
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:42:18 PM 500
46
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:43:08 PM 500
47
Keila Lorraine Palencia Liceo del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:44:23 PM 500
48
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:44:37 PM 500
49
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:44:43 PM 500
50
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:45:16 PM 500
51
John Brenan Epino St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:45:26 PM 500
52
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:45:36 PM 500
53
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:45:49 PM 500
54
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:46:02 PM 500
55
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:46:12 PM 500
56
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:46:18 PM 500
57
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:46:38 PM 500
58
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:47:17 PM 500
59
Jose Castulo G. Urnos Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:47:40 PM 500
60
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:48:26 PM 500
61
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:49:31 PM 500
62
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:50:10 PM 500
63
Leira Fircelle D. Horca Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:50:25 PM 500
64
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:51:14 PM 500
65
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:51:40 PM 500
66
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:51:53 PM 500
67
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:52:04 PM 500
68
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:52:38 PM 500
69
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:52:59 PM 500
70
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:53:22 PM 500
71
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School - Maydolong, Easter Samar
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:54:01 PM 500
72
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:54:27 PM 500
73
Franzine Jazcia Yonson Ficuva Learning Center - Iligan City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:55:22 PM 500
74
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:56:14 PM 500
75
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:57:30 PM 500
76
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/19/2022 06:57:51 PM 500
77
Castiel Jaden Lucinario Allen Central Elementary School - Allen, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:00:11 PM 500
78
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:00:48 PM 500
79
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:01:04 PM 500
80
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:01:05 PM 750
81
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:04:19 PM 500
82
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:06:27 PM 500
83
Jairus Miguel K. Cojuangco Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:06:56 PM 500
84
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:06:58 PM 500
85
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:08:13 PM 500
86
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:09:55 PM 500
87
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:25:04 PM 500
88
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:27:04 PM 500
89
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:28:09 PM 500
90
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:34:25 PM 500
91
Brayant Kemp A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 07:42:09 PM 500
92
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/19/2022 08:18:15 PM 750
93
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/19/2022 08:47:15 PM 500
94
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/19/2022 10:14:04 PM 500
95
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 11:01:02 AM 500
96
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 02:19:15 PM 500
97
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2022 05:35:53 PM 500
98
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 05:36:35 PM 500
99
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 05:38:28 PM 500
100
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:20:43 PM 500
101
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:21:09 PM 500
102
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:43:06 PM 500
103
Jaina Odhette P. Lacuesta Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:08:51 PM 500
104
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:15:13 PM 750
105
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
10/20/2022 08:55:38 PM 500
106
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 05:39:49 PM 500
107
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:01:32 PM 500
108
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:11:38 PM 500
109
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/22/2022 01:47:07 PM 500
110
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2022 01:46:45 PM 500
111
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:13:18 PM 500
112
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:41:50 PM 500
113
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:48:58 PM 500
114
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:40:24 PM 500
115
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:57:13 PM 500
116
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:05:28 PM 500
117
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:30:48 PM 500
118
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:22:07 PM 500
119
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2022 07:05:59 PM 500
120
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2022 04:28:27 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!