Skill Building Activity Finishers

   753
   2022-10-20
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-4B
    English - 6-BB.1, English - 6-MM.1, English - 6-BB.5, English - 6-N.3

No. of finishers:   

117

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:21:18 PM 500
2
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:24:00 PM 500
3
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:24:04 PM 500
4
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:25:06 PM 500
5
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:25:17 PM 500
6
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:28:27 PM 500
7
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:29:26 PM 500
8
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:29:58 PM 500
9
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:30:01 PM 500
10
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:30:38 PM 500
11
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:30:55 PM 500
12
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:31:24 PM 500
13
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:31:41 PM 500
14
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:31:52 PM 500
15
Ma. Sage Cayenne C. Clavecillas Tacloban Angelicum learning center
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:32:08 PM 500
16
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:32:17 PM 500
17
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:32:58 PM 500
18
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:33:24 PM 500
19
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:33:27 PM 500
20
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:33:47 PM 500
21
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:34:31 PM 500
22
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:34:33 PM 500
23
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:35:15 PM 500
24
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:35:29 PM 500
25
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:35:49 PM 500
26
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:36:47 PM 500
27
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:36:57 PM 500
28
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:37:03 PM 500
29
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:37:50 PM 500
30
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:38:00 PM 500
31
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:38:34 PM 500
32
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:38:41 PM 500
33
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:38:51 PM 500
34
Castiel Jaden Lucinario Allen Central Elementary School - Allen, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:38:55 PM 500
35
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:39:15 PM 500
36
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:39:29 PM 500
37
Sofia Ashlie Padilla Rising Achievers Academy - Parañaque City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:39:32 PM 500
38
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:40:07 PM 500
39
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:41:43 PM 500
40
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:42:17 PM 500
41
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:43:11 PM 500
42
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:43:39 PM 500
43
Leira Fircelle D. Horca Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:44:46 PM 500
44
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:45:50 PM 500
45
Zoie Stephen B. Amido Koronadal Central Elementary School 1 - Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:46:55 PM 500
46
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:47:24 PM 500
47
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:47:47 PM 500
48
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:47:57 PM 500
49
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:48:13 PM 500
50
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:48:29 PM 500
51
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:49:27 PM 500
52
John Brenan Epino St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:49:30 PM 500
53
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:49:33 PM 500
54
Rafah Jalilah P. Mamailao Notre Dame University - Cotabato City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:49:43 PM 500
55
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:50:15 PM 500
56
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:50:27 PM 500
57
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:50:33 PM 500
58
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:52:24 PM 500
59
Franko Sebastian G. Garcia MAGALANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:52:39 PM 500
60
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:53:10 PM 500
61
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:53:30 PM 500
62
Amandeep G. Singh Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:53:30 PM 500
63
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:54:53 PM 500
64
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:55:09 PM 500
65
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:56:09 PM 500
66
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:57:13 PM 500
67
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:59:04 PM 500
68
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
10/20/2022 06:59:44 PM 500
69
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:02:21 PM 500
70
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:05:41 PM 500
71
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:06:22 PM 500
72
Franzine Jazcia Yonson Ficuva Learning Center - Iligan City
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:07:18 PM 500
73
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:07:55 PM 500
74
Jaina Odhette P. Lacuesta Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:08:33 PM 500
75
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:08:38 PM 500
76
Jose Castulo G. Urnos Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:12:38 PM 500
77
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:12:40 PM 500
78
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:13:17 PM 500
79
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:13:51 PM 500
80
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:15:07 PM 500
81
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:15:44 PM 500
82
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:17:28 PM 500
83
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:18:02 PM 500
84
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:20:08 PM 500
85
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:23:31 PM 500
86
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:27:24 PM 500
87
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:44:55 PM 500
88
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/20/2022 07:49:50 PM 500
89
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 08:16:59 PM 500
90
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/20/2022 08:24:26 PM 500
91
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/20/2022 08:32:58 PM 500
92
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
10/20/2022 08:55:30 PM 500
93
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/20/2022 08:56:26 PM 500
94
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/20/2022 10:58:49 PM 500
95
Arya Nurjannah B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/21/2022 05:31:35 PM 500
96
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
10/21/2022 05:43:51 PM 500
97
Jhan Scotti V. Asis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/21/2022 05:56:57 PM 500
98
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:07:57 PM 500
99
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:22:12 PM 500
100
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:24:12 PM 500
101
Cypress Cryst C. Calamaya Tambo Central School - Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:26:00 PM 500
102
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:32:19 PM 500
103
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:57:39 PM 500
104
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:09:28 PM 500
105
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:48:25 PM 500
106
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:57:26 PM 500
107
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:13:31 PM 500
108
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 05:24:23 PM 500
109
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:41:54 PM 500
110
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:48:48 PM 500
111
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:40:23 PM 500
112
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:05:27 PM 500
113
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:13:12 PM 500
114
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:30:45 PM 500
115
Breanna Gabrielle V. Tan Lord of Peace Learning Center - Cotabato City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:09:28 PM 500
116
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:13:21 PM 500
117
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:25:31 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!