Skill Building Activity Finishers

   754
   2022-10-21
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4B
    English - 5-JJ.1, English - 5-OO.1, English - 5-Q.3

No. of finishers:   

113

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:25:23 PM 400
2
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:25:48 PM 400
3
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:26:01 PM 400
4
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:26:47 PM 400
5
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:27:11 PM 400
6
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:27:20 PM 400
7
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:27:55 PM 400
8
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:28:01 PM 400
9
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:31:06 PM 400
10
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:32:37 PM 400
11
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:33:16 PM 400
12
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:33:19 PM 400
13
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:33:26 PM 400
14
Arya Nurjannah B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:33:28 PM 400
15
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:33:31 PM 400
16
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:35:09 PM 400
17
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:35:24 PM 400
18
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:35:43 PM 400
19
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:36:31 PM 400
20
Ma. Sage Cayenne C. Clavecillas Tacloban Angelicum learning center
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:36:47 PM 400
21
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:37:23 PM 400
22
Leira Fircelle D. Horca Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:37:39 PM 400
23
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:37:50 PM 400
24
Sofia Ashlie Padilla Rising Achievers Academy - Parañaque City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:38:24 PM 400
25
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:38:49 PM 400
26
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:39:19 PM 400
27
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:39:42 PM 400
28
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:40:20 PM 400
29
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:40:44 PM 400
30
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:40:58 PM 400
31
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:41:15 PM 400
32
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:41:42 PM 400
33
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:42:03 PM 400
34
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:42:07 PM 400
35
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:42:36 PM 400
36
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:42:45 PM 400
37
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:43:28 PM 400
38
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:43:41 PM 400
39
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:46:01 PM 400
40
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:46:09 PM 400
41
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:46:48 PM 400
42
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:47:42 PM 400
43
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:47:56 PM 400
44
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:48:29 PM 400
45
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:49:09 PM 400
46
Jose Castulo G. Urnos Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:49:20 PM 400
47
Precious Jade L. Tampan Newtown School of Excellence, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:50:00 PM 400
48
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:50:07 PM 400
49
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:50:16 PM 400
50
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:51:29 PM 400
51
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:52:20 PM 400
52
Jaina Odhette P. Lacuesta Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:53:04 PM 400
53
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:53:07 PM 400
54
John Brenan Epino St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:54:01 PM 400
55
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:54:52 PM 400
56
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:54:59 PM 400
57
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:55:00 PM 400
58
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:56:21 PM 400
59
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:56:37 PM 400
60
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:56:37 PM 400
61
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:57:02 PM 400
62
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:57:30 PM 400
63
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:57:35 PM 400
64
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:58:29 PM 400
65
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:58:58 PM 400
66
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:59:23 PM 400
67
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 06:59:34 PM 400
68
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:00:58 PM 400
69
Rafah Jalilah P. Mamailao Notre Dame University - Cotabato City
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:01:02 PM 400
70
Cypress Cryst C. Calamaya Tambo Central School - Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:03:06 PM 400
71
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:07:58 PM 400
72
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:08:33 PM 400
73
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:08:36 PM 400
74
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:10:47 PM 400
75
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:10:47 PM 400
76
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:14:22 PM 400
77
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:16:25 PM 400
78
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:17:46 PM 400
79
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:21:05 PM 400
80
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:22:29 PM 400
81
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:25:27 PM 400
82
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/21/2022 07:28:28 PM 400
83
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/21/2022 09:07:00 PM 400
84
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
10/22/2022 12:57:11 PM 400
85
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
10/22/2022 01:08:59 PM 400
86
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/22/2022 11:13:52 PM 400
87
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/23/2022 09:24:52 AM 400
88
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
10/24/2022 05:37:45 PM 400
89
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/24/2022 05:49:33 PM 400
90
Jhan Scotti V. Asis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/24/2022 05:58:28 PM 400
91
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:07:41 PM 400
92
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:13:25 PM 400
93
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:29:38 PM 400
94
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:47:28 PM 400
95
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:48:05 PM 400
96
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/24/2022 08:42:03 PM 400
97
Zoie Stephen B. Amido Koronadal Central Elementary School 1 - Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:09:32 PM 400
98
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:42:23 PM 400
99
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:48:41 PM 400
100
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:40:21 PM 400
101
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2022 11:24:56 AM 400
102
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/26/2022 04:54:45 PM 400
103
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:57:07 PM 400
104
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
10/27/2022 07:07:36 PM 400
105
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:05:26 PM 400
106
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:30:42 PM 400
107
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2022 07:05:56 PM 400
108
Adrian Henry Lee Davao Christian High School
Finisher
11/08/2022 07:35:05 PM 400
109
Breanna Gabrielle V. Tan Lord of Peace Learning Center - Cotabato City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:09:32 PM 400
110
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:13:14 PM 400
111
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 08:18:23 PM 400
112
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/11/2022 05:34:54 PM 400
113
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:42:33 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!