Skill Building Activity Finishers

   755
   2022-10-23
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4A
    English - 5-KK.3, English - 5-KK.5, English - 5-SS.2, English - 5-Q.2, English - 5-Q.3, English - 5-W.1

No. of finishers:   

107

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:11:23 PM 400
2
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:12:32 PM 600
3
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:13:00 PM 400
4
Sebastian Miguel C. Ballais Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:13:52 PM 600
5
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:15:31 PM 600
6
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:16:04 PM 600
7
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:16:14 PM 600
8
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:18:10 PM 400
9
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:18:25 PM 600
10
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:19:15 PM 600
11
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:20:28 PM 600
12
Cean Jhee R. Flores Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:23:18 PM 400
13
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:23:23 PM 600
14
James Derrick S. Juco Don Bosco Academy Mabalacat - Pampanga
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:24:05 PM 600
15
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:24:23 PM 400
16
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:25:37 PM 600
17
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:26:23 PM 600
18
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:27:07 PM 600
19
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:27:17 PM 600
20
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:28:25 PM 400
21
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:28:25 PM 600
22
Kendale Jan P. Orale Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:28:50 PM 600
23
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:29:09 PM 600
24
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:29:46 PM 600
25
Zyv Haniel V. Pandan City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:30:27 PM 600
26
Ma. Andrea B. Caratay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:30:48 PM 600
27
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:31:04 PM 600
28
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:31:07 PM 400
29
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:31:56 PM 400
30
Ramesses Carlisle C. Borja Asian Development Foundation College - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:32:05 PM 600
31
Fatimah Kirsten O. Durban Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:32:07 PM 600
32
Alford Jacob Sampayan Barcelona Academy - Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:32:12 PM 600
33
Shawn Calix B. Fiel Ormoc Ciy SPED Integrated School - Ormoc City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:32:14 PM 600
34
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:33:06 PM 600
35
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:33:06 PM 400
36
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:33:50 PM 400
37
Ira Yobel Q. Nini Tangub City Central School - Tangub City
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:35:03 PM 600
38
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:35:39 PM 600
39
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:36:14 PM 600
40
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:36:42 PM 600
41
Iyannah Dira San Pedro College - Davao City
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:37:08 PM 600
42
Jillian Airish Jangad Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:37:21 PM 600
43
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:38:48 PM 600
44
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:39:54 PM 600
45
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:40:14 PM 600
46
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:40:20 PM 600
47
Jeriel Dawn Mijares Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:40:34 PM 400
48
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:39:25 PM 600
49
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:41:08 PM 600
50
Kirsten Sye C. Malbas Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial Elementary School - Tolosa, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:41:29 PM 600
51
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:41:46 PM 600
52
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:41:55 PM 600
53
Ronalee S. Ricafrente Andres Bonifacio Elementary School - Pasay City
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:43:45 PM 600
54
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:44:09 PM 600
55
Aaron Clark Perez Goldenlink College, Inc., Caloocan City
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:46:01 PM 600
56
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:46:08 PM 600
57
Ayo Angela R. Polistico Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:47:28 PM 400
58
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban Inc - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:48:45 PM 600
59
Zackeah Joy Garing Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:49:18 PM 600
60
Niña Grace L. Macuto Hilongos South Central School - Hilongos, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:51:30 PM 600
61
Reyannah Joy Padilla Talamban Elementary School - Cebu City
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:52:32 PM 600
62
Khent Martin Tan Aliman Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary School - Calbayog City
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:53:37 PM 600
63
Bella Angela Llacer Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School - Masbate City
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:54:14 PM 600
64
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:54:20 PM 600
65
Neil Justin Lodripas St. Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc. - Calape, Bohol
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:54:47 PM 600
66
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:54:49 PM 600
67
Lexine Jeanne G. Tablate Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:55:22 PM 600
68
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:59:16 PM 600
69
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 02:59:18 PM 600
70
Heart Isabella T. Duja Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:00:56 PM 600
71
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:01:05 PM 600
72
Mikaela Anne Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:01:15 PM 600
73
Rania Emmanuelle D. Vestra St Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:01:30 PM 400
74
Lourdy Charlemagne P. Din San Beda College Alabang, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:02:43 PM 600
75
Keisha Isabelle Ladan Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:02:43 PM 600
76
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:05:48 PM 600
77
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center - Maasin City, Southern Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:06:14 PM 600
78
Roz Anghelizah O. Odtuhan Telegrafo Elementary School
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:08:38 PM 600
79
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:09:16 PM 600
80
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:12:06 PM 600
81
Liam Sean O. Esmeralda Mandaue City Central Special Education School for Gifted and Talented
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:12:53 PM 600
82
Kyla Angellie D. Campo Basey 1 Central School, Basey, Samar
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:12:56 PM 600
83
Chazeen Ace Leigh P. Bagason Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:13:50 PM 600
84
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:15:38 PM 600
85
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:16:10 PM 600
86
Zennie Eurice C. Uy Davao City Special School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:17:00 PM 600
87
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School - San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:17:03 PM 600
88
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:30:45 PM 600
89
Rynely Anne B. Palomares LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:33:27 PM 600
90
Lourd Anthony P. Baguinon Libertad Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:35:18 PM 600
91
Vince Nigel Barba Palo Central 1 - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:36:12 PM 400
92
Kate Ashley B. Cordeta Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:41:40 PM 600
93
Ricky Palaña Casas Jr. Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:46:03 PM 600
94
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:53:27 PM 600
95
Tricia Mae B. Navarra San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:08:09 PM 600
96
Jewel Ashley G. Loquinte Bernardo Lirio Memorial Central School - Tanauan City, Batangas
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:30:04 PM 600
97
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:29:39 PM 600
98
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:49:33 PM 400
99
Aleyah B. Esparagoza Sto. Niño Central Elementary School, South Cotabato
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:32:48 AM 600
100
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:45:28 AM 400
101
Kacey Adelyne O. Agnir San Antonio Elementary School - Paranaque
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:53:48 AM 600
102
Joanna Christine Jair M. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:33:36 AM 600
103
Kush D. Shekar Butuan City SPED center
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:04:05 PM 600
104
Ma.Catherine T. Paune Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:08:32 PM 600
105
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:31 PM 400
106
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 09:39:45 PM 600
107
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/18/2022 03:54:35 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!