Skill Building Activity Finishers

   756
   2022-10-23
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4A
    Science - 5-Z.1, Science - 5-Y.4, Science - 5-Y.2, Science - 5-W.1

No. of finishers:   

106

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:37:31 PM 0
2
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:37:31 PM 200
3
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:37:48 PM 400
4
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:37:52 PM 0
5
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:37:57 PM 600
6
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:38:20 PM 800
7
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:38:50 PM 600
8
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:38:58 PM 600
9
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:40:07 PM 800
10
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:41:02 PM 600
11
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:41:04 PM 800
12
Kendale Jan P. Orale Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:41:23 PM 400
13
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:41:58 PM 800
14
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:43:44 PM 800
15
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:43:49 PM 800
16
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:43:53 PM 800
17
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:43:56 PM 800
18
Cean Jhee R. Flores Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:44:10 PM 600
19
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:44:27 PM 800
20
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:44:33 PM 600
21
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:44:36 PM 800
22
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:44:47 PM 800
23
Rania Emmanuelle D. Vestra St Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:44:48 PM 600
24
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:46:59 PM 800
25
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:47:05 PM 800
26
Alford Jacob Sampayan Barcelona Academy - Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:47:18 PM 800
27
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:47:22 PM 800
28
Kate Ashley B. Cordeta Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:47:23 PM 800
29
Ayo Angela R. Polistico Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:47:46 PM 600
30
Lourd Anthony P. Baguinon Libertad Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:47:53 PM 800
31
Lourdy Charlemagne P. Din San Beda College Alabang, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:48:19 PM 800
32
Khent Martin Tan Aliman Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary School - Calbayog City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:48:52 PM 800
33
Ramesses Carlisle C. Borja Asian Development Foundation College - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:48:53 PM 800
34
Zyv Haniel V. Pandan City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:48:54 PM 800
35
Jillian Airish Jangad Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:49:21 PM 800
36
Emmanuella Marasigan Apelado Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:50:03 PM 800
37
Ma. Andrea B. Caratay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:50:27 PM 400
38
Shawn Calix B. Fiel Ormoc Ciy SPED Integrated School - Ormoc City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:50:42 PM 800
39
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center - Maasin City, Southern Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:50:58 PM 800
40
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:50:58 PM 800
41
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:51:05 PM 800
42
Vince Nigel Barba Palo Central 1 - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:51:08 PM 600
43
Jeriel Dawn Mijares Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:51:12 PM 600
44
Bella Angela Llacer Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School - Masbate City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:51:18 PM 800
45
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:52:05 PM 600
46
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:52:21 PM 800
47
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:52:33 PM 800
48
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:52:40 PM 600
49
James Derrick S. Juco Don Bosco Academy Mabalacat - Pampanga
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:52:42 PM 800
50
Chazeen Ace Leigh P. Bagason Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:52:46 PM 800
51
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:52:52 PM 800
52
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:53:43 PM 800
53
Heart Isabella T. Duja Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:53:47 PM 800
54
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:54:18 PM 800
55
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:54:30 PM 800
56
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:55:18 PM 800
57
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:55:25 PM 800
58
Keisha Isabelle Ladan Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:55:43 PM 800
59
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:55:44 PM 800
60
Reyannah Joy Padilla Talamban Elementary School - Cebu City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:55:51 PM 800
61
Ronalee S. Ricafrente Andres Bonifacio Elementary School - Pasay City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:57:24 PM 800
62
Sebastian Miguel C. Ballais Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:57:26 PM 400
63
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:58:22 PM 800
64
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:58:29 PM 800
65
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:59:13 PM 800
66
Aaron Clark Perez Goldenlink College, Inc., Caloocan City
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:59:15 PM 800
67
Zackeah Joy Garing Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:00:08 PM 800
68
Lexine Jeanne G. Tablate Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:00:23 PM 800
69
Mikaela Anne Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:00:28 PM 800
70
Iyannah Dira San Pedro College - Davao City
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:00:48 PM 800
71
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:00:57 PM 800
72
Fatimah Kirsten O. Durban Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:01:05 PM 800
73
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:01:32 PM 800
74
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:01:35 PM 800
75
Kirsten Sye C. Malbas Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial Elementary School - Tolosa, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:03:32 PM 800
76
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:03:42 PM 800
77
Roz Anghelizah O. Odtuhan Telegrafo Elementary School
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:04:32 PM 800
78
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:05:01 PM 800
79
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban Inc - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:05:37 PM 800
80
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon Sta. Fe Central School - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:05:54 PM 800
81
Tricia Mae B. Navarra San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:06:25 PM 800
82
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:08:37 PM 800
83
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 03:55:20 PM 800
84
Niña Grace L. Macuto Hilongos South Central School - Hilongos, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:10:13 PM 800
85
Liam Sean O. Esmeralda Mandaue City Central Special Education School for Gifted and Talented
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:10:39 PM 600
86
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:11:36 PM 800
87
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:12:02 PM 800
88
Kyla Angellie D. Campo Basey 1 Central School, Basey, Samar
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:13:34 PM 800
89
Zennie Eurice C. Uy Davao City Special School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:23:43 PM 800
90
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:27:45 PM 800
91
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:27:47 PM 800
92
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:28:13 PM 800
93
Rynely Anne B. Palomares LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:39:26 PM 800
94
Kacey Adelyne O. Agnir San Antonio Elementary School - Paranaque
Finisher
10/23/2022 04:57:26 PM 800
95
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:18:08 PM 800
96
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:45:35 AM 600
97
Hashie Mishcka C. Ciceron Calamba Elementary School - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:29:06 AM 600
98
Joanna Christine Jair M. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:33:25 AM 800
99
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:43:54 AM 600
100
Aleyah B. Esparagoza Sto. Niño Central Elementary School, South Cotabato
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:16:11 PM 800
101
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:53:23 PM 800
102
Kush D. Shekar Butuan City SPED center
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:04:02 PM 800
103
Ma.Catherine T. Paune Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:08:30 PM 800
104
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:40 PM 600
105
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 09:39:50 PM 800
106
Ricky Palaña Casas Jr. Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:15:03 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!