Skill Building Activity Finishers

   166
   2020-06-17
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-3A
    English - 4-MM.9, English - 4-MM.10, English - 4-MM.11

No. of finishers:   

113

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:29:34 PM 450
2
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:30:07 PM 450
3
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:30:55 PM 450
4
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:31:30 PM 450
5
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:31:50 PM 450
6
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:31:55 PM 450
7
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:32:10 PM 450
8
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:32:53 PM 450
9
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:33:01 PM 450
10
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:34:10 PM 450
11
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:34:36 PM 450
12
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:34:46 PM 450
13
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:35:24 PM 450
14
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:36:25 PM 450
15
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:37:42 PM 450
16
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:38:29 PM 450
17
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:38:31 PM 450
18
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:38:48 PM 450
19
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:38:55 PM 450
20
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:39:33 PM 450
21
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:40:17 PM 450
22
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:40:43 PM 450
23
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:41:11 PM 450
24
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:42:15 PM 450
25
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:42:27 PM 450
26
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:43:03 PM 450
27
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:43:10 PM 450
28
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:43:34 PM 450
29
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:43:40 PM 450
30
Maria Angelica Degracia San Fernando Elem. School - Palo
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:44:35 PM 450
31
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:44:46 PM 450
32
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:45:00 PM 450
33
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:45:27 PM 450
34
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:45:54 PM 450
35
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:46:44 PM 450
36
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:46:46 PM 450
37
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:47:14 PM 450
38
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:47:50 PM 450
39
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:47:54 PM 450
40
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:49:11 PM 450
41
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:49:18 PM 450
42
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:49:41 PM 450
43
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:51:04 PM 450
44
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:51:38 PM 450
45
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:51:50 PM 450
46
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:53:02 PM 450
47
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:53:03 PM 450
48
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:53:53 PM 450
49
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:54:26 PM 450
50
Jonalyn Macato St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:56:09 PM 450
51
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:56:13 PM 450
52
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:56:17 PM 450
53
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:56:55 PM 450
54
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:57:13 PM 450
55
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:57:15 PM 450
56
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:57:49 PM 450
57
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:59:44 PM 450
58
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:01:23 PM 450
59
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:02:48 PM 450
60
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:05:53 PM 450
61
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:06:28 PM 450
62
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:08:13 PM 450
63
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:08:44 PM 450
64
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:10:56 PM 450
65
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:11:58 PM 450
66
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:12:49 PM 450
67
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:13:02 PM 450
68
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:14:56 PM 450
69
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:16:48 PM 450
70
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:17:16 PM 450
71
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:17:34 PM 450
72
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:18:17 PM 450
73
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:18:32 PM 450
74
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:20:04 PM 450
75
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:21:13 PM 450
76
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:27:27 PM 450
77
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:28:54 PM 450
78
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:31:42 PM 450
79
Charles Darren M. Padullon Holy Infant College
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:33:12 PM 450
80
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:33:30 PM 450
81
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:35:37 PM 450
82
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:36:45 PM 450
83
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:39:34 PM 450
84
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:39:46 PM 450
85
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:42:30 PM 450
86
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:45:38 PM 450
87
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:51:10 PM 450
88
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:56:11 PM 450
89
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:56:46 PM 450
90
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:59:10 PM 450
91
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/17/2020 09:05:49 PM 450
92
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
06/17/2020 09:13:21 PM 450
93
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 09:13:28 PM 450
94
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 09:39:26 PM 450
95
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/17/2020 10:53:33 PM 450
96
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2020 07:17:19 AM 450
97
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2020 11:04:59 AM 450
98
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/18/2020 03:30:53 PM 450
99
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 03:46:31 PM 450
100
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:12:42 PM 450
101
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:22:44 PM 450
102
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:31:31 PM 450
103
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:44:48 PM 450
104
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:56:41 PM 450
105
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:52:48 PM 450
106
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/23/2020 02:17:04 PM 450
107
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/23/2020 06:07:03 PM 450
108
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:42:52 PM 450
109
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
06/24/2020 07:15:18 PM 450
110
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:09:44 PM 450
111
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 09:04:29 PM 450
112
Deevan Kyle Co Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/03/2020 04:34:35 PM 450
113
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 06:34:08 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!