Skill Building Activity Finishers

   757
   2022-10-24
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4B
    Science - 5-Z.1, Science - 5-Y.4, Science - 5-Y.2, Science - 5-W.1

No. of finishers:   

118

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/24/2022 05:58:29 PM 600
2
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 05:58:33 PM 600
3
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 05:58:39 PM 600
4
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 05:59:16 PM 600
5
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 05:59:24 PM 600
6
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 05:59:26 PM 600
7
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:00:28 PM 600
8
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:00:32 PM 600
9
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:00:46 PM 400
10
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:00:56 PM 600
11
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:01:13 PM 600
12
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:01:26 PM 600
13
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:01:30 PM 400
14
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:01:46 PM 600
15
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:02:01 PM 400
16
Arya Nurjannah B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:02:27 PM 600
17
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:02:37 PM 600
18
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:02:38 PM 600
19
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:03:10 PM 600
20
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:03:16 PM 600
21
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:03:20 PM 600
22
Sofia Ashlie Padilla Rising Achievers Academy - Parañaque City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:03:21 PM 600
23
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:03:21 PM 600
24
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:03:44 PM 600
25
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:04:17 PM 600
26
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:04:52 PM 600
27
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:05:25 PM 600
28
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:05:46 PM 600
29
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:06:15 PM 600
30
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:06:28 PM 600
31
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:06:31 PM 600
32
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:06:41 PM 600
33
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:06:53 PM 600
34
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:07:01 PM 600
35
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:07:16 PM 600
36
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:07:58 PM 600
37
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:08:11 PM 600
38
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:08:12 PM 600
39
Ma. Sage Cayenne C. Clavecillas Tacloban Angelicum learning center
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:08:12 PM 600
40
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:08:19 PM 600
41
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:08:23 PM 600
42
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:08:44 PM 600
43
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:08:50 PM 600
44
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:09:12 PM 600
45
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:09:34 PM 600
46
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:09:52 PM 600
47
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:10:07 PM 600
48
John Brenan Epino St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:10:29 PM 600
49
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:10:32 PM 600
50
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:11:12 PM 600
51
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:11:46 PM 600
52
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:12:26 PM 600
53
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:12:33 PM 600
54
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:12:44 PM 600
55
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:12:44 PM 600
56
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:12:49 PM 600
57
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:13:04 PM 600
58
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:13:25 PM 600
59
Franzine Jazcia Yonson Ficuva Learning Center - Iligan City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:15:22 PM 600
60
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:15:46 PM 600
61
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:15:48 PM 600
62
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:16:29 PM 600
63
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:16:30 PM 600
64
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:16:37 PM 600
65
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:17:42 PM 600
66
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:19:05 PM 600
67
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:19:28 PM 600
68
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:19:40 PM 600
69
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:20:16 PM 600
70
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:20:49 PM 600
71
Cypress Cryst C. Calamaya Tambo Central School - Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:20:52 PM 600
72
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:21:19 PM 600
73
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:21:33 PM 600
74
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:21:38 PM 600
75
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:22:20 PM 600
76
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:22:42 PM 600
77
Amandeep G. Singh Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:24:10 PM 600
78
Kaz Zechariah L. Tandang City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:24:34 PM 600
79
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:24:49 PM 600
80
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:25:19 PM 600
81
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:26:48 PM 600
82
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:27:59 PM 600
83
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:29:59 PM 600
84
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:30:02 PM 600
85
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:30:07 PM 600
86
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:30:16 PM 600
87
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:32:27 PM 600
88
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:34:08 PM 600
89
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:36:03 PM 600
90
Brayant Kemp A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:39:45 PM 600
91
Castiel Jaden Lucinario Allen Central Elementary School - Allen, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:40:35 PM 600
92
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:41:06 PM 600
93
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:43:16 PM 600
94
Leira Fircelle D. Horca Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:44:22 PM 600
95
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:47:22 PM 600
96
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/24/2022 06:47:57 PM 600
97
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
10/24/2022 07:01:49 PM 600
98
Jose Castulo G. Urnos Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan
Finisher
10/24/2022 07:04:17 PM 600
99
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/24/2022 07:16:38 PM 600
100
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/24/2022 07:29:31 PM 400
101
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/24/2022 08:42:15 PM 600
102
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/24/2022 09:02:15 PM 600
103
Precious Jade L. Tampan Newtown School of Excellence, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
10/24/2022 09:12:50 PM 600
104
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
10/25/2022 05:32:55 PM 600
105
Zoie Stephen B. Amido Koronadal Central Elementary School 1 - Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:09:21 PM 600
106
Deandre Aenneas A. Mendoza Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:10:04 PM 600
107
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:42:26 PM 600
108
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:48:35 PM 600
109
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:40:20 PM 600
110
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 09:05:51 PM 600
111
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/26/2022 04:54:51 PM 600
112
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
10/27/2022 07:17:50 PM 600
113
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:05:26 PM 600
114
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:30:39 PM 600
115
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2022 07:05:52 PM 600
116
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:13:02 PM 600
117
Kate Alyssa De Vera Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag - Baliuag, Bulacan
Finisher
11/11/2022 05:08:34 PM 600
118
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 04:19:38 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!