Skill Building Activity Finishers

   758
   2022-10-25
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4B
    Math - 5-DD.1, Math - 5-DD.13, Math - 5-P.1, Math - 5-P.9

No. of finishers:   

108

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:10:51 PM 600
2
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:10:53 PM 600
3
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:11:11 PM 600
4
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:11:24 PM 600
5
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:12:19 PM 400
6
Zoie Stephen B. Amido Koronadal Central Elementary School 1 - Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:13:37 PM 600
7
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:14:18 PM 400
8
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:14:56 PM 600
9
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:15:29 PM 600
10
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:16:09 PM 600
11
Ma. Sage Cayenne C. Clavecillas Tacloban Angelicum learning center
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:17:24 PM 400
12
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:17:52 PM 600
13
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:20:53 PM 600
14
Arya Nurjannah B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:21:12 PM 600
15
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:21:30 PM 400
16
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School - Maydolong, Easter Samar
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:22:03 PM 600
17
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:22:26 PM 600
18
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:22:48 PM 600
19
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:23:37 PM 600
20
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:24:34 PM 600
21
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:25:05 PM 400
22
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:25:50 PM 600
23
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:27:00 PM 600
24
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:27:11 PM 600
25
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:27:51 PM 600
26
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:28:31 PM 400
27
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:28:41 PM 600
28
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:30:53 PM 400
29
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:31:13 PM 600
30
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:31:46 PM 600
31
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:32:50 PM 400
32
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:33:27 PM 600
33
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:34:18 PM 400
34
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:35:16 PM 600
35
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:35:25 PM 600
36
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:35:33 PM 400
37
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:36:25 PM 600
38
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:36:28 PM 400
39
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:36:33 PM 600
40
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:37:13 PM 600
41
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:37:26 PM 400
42
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:37:36 PM 400
43
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:37:53 PM 600
44
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:37:53 PM 600
45
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:39:04 PM 600
46
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:40:04 PM 600
47
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:40:34 PM 600
48
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:40:57 PM 600
49
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:41:13 PM 400
50
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:41:40 PM 600
51
Sofia Ashlie Padilla Rising Achievers Academy - Parañaque City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:41:42 PM 600
52
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:41:43 PM 600
53
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:42:33 PM 400
54
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:43:30 PM 400
55
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:43:34 PM 600
56
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:44:23 PM 400
57
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:44:27 PM 400
58
Sophia Isabelle O. Sacramed Shining Light Academy - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:44:59 PM 600
59
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:45:49 PM 600
60
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:48:25 PM 600
61
Cypress Cryst C. Calamaya Tambo Central School - Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:48:26 PM 600
62
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:49:25 PM 600
63
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:51:45 PM 600
64
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:51:59 PM 600
65
Jhan Scotti V. Asis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:52:52 PM 400
66
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:53:12 PM 600
67
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:53:47 PM 600
68
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:54:55 PM 600
69
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:55:32 PM 600
70
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:55:40 PM 600
71
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:55:56 PM 600
72
Castiel Jaden Lucinario Allen Central Elementary School - Allen, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:56:59 PM 400
73
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:57:05 PM 600
74
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:57:23 PM 600
75
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:57:23 PM 600
76
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/25/2022 06:59:21 PM 400
77
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:00:14 PM 600
78
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:02:08 PM 600
79
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:03:30 PM 600
80
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:05:16 PM 400
81
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:06:52 PM 400
82
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:08:29 PM 600
83
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:08:34 PM 400
84
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:10:24 PM 400
85
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:13:02 PM 400
86
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:13:42 PM 600
87
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:14:28 PM 600
88
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:40:16 PM 600
89
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
10/25/2022 07:49:51 PM 400
90
Amelia Clarisse E. Quebec St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 08:07:16 PM 600
91
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/25/2022 08:08:34 PM 400
92
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/25/2022 08:40:34 PM 400
93
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 08:54:26 PM 600
94
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/25/2022 09:05:39 PM 600
95
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/26/2022 06:36:53 AM 400
96
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/26/2022 04:54:57 PM 600
97
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/26/2022 07:23:16 PM 400
98
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
10/27/2022 11:25:22 AM 400
99
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:15:05 PM 400
100
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:53:11 PM 600
101
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/28/2022 03:41:26 PM 400
102
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/30/2022 11:25:22 AM 600
103
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
11/02/2022 12:37:49 PM 400
104
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:05:25 PM 600
105
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:20:26 AM 400
106
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:30:35 PM 600
107
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:12:48 PM 600
108
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/11/2022 05:34:43 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!