Skill Building Activity Finishers

   759
   2022-10-27
   Math Grade 6
   Batch 2022-4B
    Math - 6-M.2, Math - 6-M.3, Math - 6-M.4, Math - 6-M.7, Math - 6-M.8

No. of finishers:   

113

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:14:14 PM 1,250
2
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:16:34 PM 1,250
3
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:16:41 PM 1,250
4
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:17:12 PM 1,250
5
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:19:59 PM 1,000
6
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:20:46 PM 1,250
7
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:21:52 PM 1,250
8
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:22:11 PM 1,250
9
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:22:26 PM 1,250
10
Cypress Cryst C. Calamaya Tambo Central School - Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:22:51 PM 1,250
11
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:23:16 PM 1,250
12
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:23:27 PM 1,000
13
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:23:38 PM 1,000
14
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:23:54 PM 1,250
15
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:24:15 PM 1,250
16
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:24:37 PM 1,000
17
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:25:13 PM 1,250
18
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:25:55 PM 1,250
19
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:26:29 PM 1,250
20
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:26:31 PM 1,000
21
Franzine Jazcia Yonson Ficuva Learning Center - Iligan City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:27:13 PM 1,250
22
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:28:10 PM 1,250
23
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:28:12 PM 1,000
24
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:30:51 PM 1,250
25
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:30:54 PM 1,250
26
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:31:10 PM 1,250
27
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:31:59 PM 1,250
28
Kate Alyssa De Vera Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag - Baliuag, Bulacan
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:32:16 PM 1,250
29
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:32:49 PM 1,250
30
Sofia Ashlie Padilla Rising Achievers Academy - Parañaque City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:33:03 PM 1,250
31
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:33:27 PM 1,250
32
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:33:52 PM 1,250
33
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:34:18 PM 1,000
34
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:34:19 PM 1,250
35
Arya Nurjannah B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:34:27 PM 1,250
36
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:34:42 PM 1,250
37
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:34:46 PM 1,250
38
Deandre Aenneas A. Mendoza Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:34:47 PM 1,000
39
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:34:48 PM 1,250
40
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:35:47 PM 1,250
41
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School - Maydolong, Easter Samar
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:36:09 PM 1,250
42
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:36:41 PM 1,000
43
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:37:38 PM 1,250
44
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:37:55 PM 1,000
45
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:37:58 PM 1,250
46
Castiel Jaden Lucinario Allen Central Elementary School - Allen, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:38:10 PM 1,000
47
Kaz Zechariah L. Tandang City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:38:10 PM 1,250
48
Jose Castulo G. Urnos Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:38:11 PM 1,250
49
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:38:16 PM 1,250
50
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:39:43 PM 1,250
51
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:39:43 PM 1,000
52
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:39:54 PM 1,000
53
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:40:02 PM 1,000
54
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:40:08 PM 1,250
55
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:40:10 PM 1,250
56
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:40:15 PM 750
57
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:41:19 PM 1,250
58
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:43:07 PM 1,000
59
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:43:14 PM 1,250
60
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:43:15 PM 1,000
61
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:44:56 PM 1,000
62
Jhan Scotti V. Asis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:46:16 PM 1,000
63
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:46:30 PM 1,000
64
Ma. Sage Cayenne C. Clavecillas Tacloban Angelicum learning center
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:46:31 PM 1,000
65
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:47:31 PM 1,250
66
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:47:53 PM 1,250
67
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:48:09 PM 750
68
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:48:12 PM 1,250
69
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:49:24 PM 1,000
70
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:50:05 PM 1,250
71
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:50:08 PM 1,250
72
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:50:23 PM 1,250
73
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:50:27 PM 1,000
74
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:51:42 PM 1,250
75
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:51:52 PM 1,000
76
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:52:08 PM 1,250
77
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:52:31 PM 1,250
78
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:52:55 PM 1,250
79
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:54:50 PM 1,000
80
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:55:04 PM 1,000
81
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:57:02 PM 1,250
82
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:57:26 PM 1,250
83
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:57:55 PM 1,250
84
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:58:31 PM 1,000
85
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:58:56 PM 1,000
86
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
10/27/2022 06:59:10 PM 1,250
87
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
10/27/2022 07:00:07 PM 1,250
88
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 07:01:46 PM 1,250
89
John Brenan Epino St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
10/27/2022 07:04:40 PM 1,250
90
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/27/2022 07:05:13 PM 1,000
91
Leira Fircelle D. Horca Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/27/2022 07:05:21 PM 1,250
92
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
10/27/2022 07:07:20 PM 1,250
93
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
10/27/2022 07:12:38 PM 1,250
94
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
10/27/2022 07:12:47 PM 1,000
95
Zelene Mari Barghan Marabut Central Elem. School, Marabut, Samar
Finisher
10/27/2022 07:43:03 PM 1,250
96
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
10/27/2022 07:48:09 PM 1,250
97
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
10/27/2022 07:50:49 PM 1,250
98
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
10/27/2022 08:06:16 PM 1,250
99
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/27/2022 09:28:55 PM 1,000
100
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
10/28/2022 03:41:24 PM 1,000
101
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
10/28/2022 05:22:42 PM 1,000
102
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
10/29/2022 12:16:03 PM 750
103
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
10/29/2022 03:56:16 PM 750
104
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
10/30/2022 11:25:13 AM 1,250
105
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:15:32 PM 1,250
106
Dorothee Faye A. Batan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:46:25 PM 1,250
107
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:52:35 PM 1,000
108
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela - Valenzuela, Metro Manila
Finisher
11/04/2022 06:39:45 PM 1,000
109
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:30:31 PM 1,250
110
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/08/2022 04:05:58 PM 1,000
111
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2022 07:05:43 PM 1,250
112
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:12:28 PM 1,250
113
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/18/2022 11:46:47 AM 1,250
error: Content is protected !!