Skill Building Activity Finishers

   760
   2022-11-02
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4B
    Math - 5-E.1, Math - 5-E.7, Math - 5-E.5, Math - 5-E.6

No. of finishers:   

110

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:22:38 PM 800
2
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:23:29 PM 800
3
Zoie Stephen B. Amido Koronadal Central Elementary School 1 - Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:25:11 PM 800
4
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:25:42 PM 800
5
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:25:51 PM 800
6
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:26:31 PM 800
7
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:26:36 PM 600
8
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:26:38 PM 800
9
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:26:43 PM 800
10
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:27:32 PM 600
11
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:27:33 PM 800
12
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:27:39 PM 800
13
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:27:58 PM 800
14
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:28:26 PM 600
15
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:28:36 PM 800
16
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:29:08 PM 600
17
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:29:14 PM 800
18
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:30:07 PM 800
19
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:30:13 PM 800
20
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:31:34 PM 800
21
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:33:14 PM 800
22
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:33:35 PM 600
23
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:34:11 PM 800
24
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:34:37 PM 800
25
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:35:26 PM 400
26
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:35:33 PM 600
27
Precious Jade L. Tampan Newtown School of Excellence, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:36:11 PM 800
28
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:36:38 PM 600
29
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:36:49 PM 600
30
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:36:50 PM 800
31
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:37:14 PM 600
32
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:37:16 PM 800
33
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:37:42 PM 800
34
Sofia Ashlie Padilla Rising Achievers Academy - Parañaque City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:38:21 PM 800
35
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:38:23 PM 800
36
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:39:12 PM 600
37
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:39:33 PM 800
38
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:39:49 PM 800
39
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:40:56 PM 800
40
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:40:57 PM 800
41
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:42:11 PM 800
42
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:42:39 PM 400
43
Arya Nurjannah B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:42:56 PM 800
44
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:43:55 PM 600
45
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:44:10 PM 600
46
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:44:36 PM 800
47
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:45:04 PM 800
48
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:45:58 PM 800
49
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:45:59 PM 800
50
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:46:07 PM 800
51
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:46:14 PM 800
52
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:46:48 PM 800
53
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:47:03 PM 800
54
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:47:05 PM 600
55
Deandre Aenneas A. Mendoza Catholic Filipino Academy Homeschool - Cubao, Quezon City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:47:37 PM 600
56
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:47:45 PM 600
57
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:47:56 PM 600
58
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:48:24 PM 800
59
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:49:57 PM 600
60
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:50:30 PM 800
61
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:51:44 PM 800
62
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:51:46 PM 800
63
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:52:04 PM 600
64
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:52:29 PM 600
65
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:53:07 PM 800
66
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:53:36 PM 800
67
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:53:44 PM 800
68
Castiel Jaden Lucinario Allen Central Elementary School - Allen, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:53:57 PM 600
69
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:54:03 PM 800
70
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:54:22 PM 600
71
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:55:00 PM 800
72
Amandeep G. Singh Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:56:13 PM 800
73
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:56:14 PM 800
74
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/02/2022 06:58:54 PM 800
75
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/02/2022 07:00:42 PM 600
76
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 07:00:59 PM 800
77
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 07:01:04 PM 400
78
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
11/02/2022 07:01:22 PM 600
79
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
11/02/2022 07:03:11 PM 800
80
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 07:05:01 PM 600
81
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 07:07:05 PM 600
82
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
11/02/2022 07:07:39 PM 800
83
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 07:09:16 PM 600
84
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/02/2022 07:09:56 PM 800
85
John Brenan Epino St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/02/2022 07:13:37 PM 800
86
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
11/02/2022 07:15:39 PM 800
87
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
11/02/2022 07:20:08 PM 800
88
Jose Castulo G. Urnos Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan
Finisher
11/02/2022 07:34:09 PM 800
89
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/02/2022 08:16:43 PM 800
90
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/02/2022 08:18:10 PM 800
91
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
11/02/2022 08:52:57 PM 800
92
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/03/2022 10:32:40 AM 400
93
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
11/03/2022 04:10:47 PM 600
94
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
11/03/2022 04:33:16 PM 800
95
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/03/2022 05:29:11 PM 800
96
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
11/03/2022 05:35:21 PM 600
97
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:15:19 PM 600
98
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:29:19 PM 600
99
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2022 05:23:06 PM 800
100
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2022 06:31:39 PM 600
101
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:30:29 PM 800
102
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/08/2022 04:05:59 PM 600
103
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2022 07:05:47 PM 800
104
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:11:21 PM 800
105
Dorothee Faye A. Batan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:36:02 PM 800
106
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:40:54 PM 800
107
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 08:18:19 PM 600
108
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/11/2022 05:34:45 PM 800
109
Cypress Cryst C. Calamaya Tambo Central School - Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
11/21/2022 07:12:24 PM 800
110
Celine Victoria S. Verzosa ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 07:13:56 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!