Skill Building Activity Finishers

   761
   2022-11-03
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4B
    Math - 5-G.1, Math - 5-G.2, Math - 5-G.15, Math - 5-G.4

No. of finishers:   

107

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:15:16 PM 800
2
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:15:18 PM 800
3
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:15:57 PM 800
4
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:16:12 PM 800
5
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:19:08 PM 800
6
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:19:25 PM 800
7
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:19:40 PM 800
8
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:20:00 PM 800
9
Zoie Stephen B. Amido Koronadal Central Elementary School 1 - Koronadal City, South Cotabato
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:22:01 PM 800
10
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:22:03 PM 800
11
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:22:53 PM 800
12
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:25:26 PM 800
13
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:25:50 PM 800
14
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:26:07 PM 800
15
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:26:31 PM 800
16
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:27:34 PM 800
17
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:27:37 PM 600
18
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:28:11 PM 800
19
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:28:47 PM 800
20
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:28:57 PM 800
21
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:29:14 PM 800
22
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:30:29 PM 800
23
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:30:57 PM 800
24
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:32:50 PM 800
25
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:33:28 PM 800
26
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:33:39 PM 800
27
Arya Nurjannah B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:35:55 PM 800
28
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:36:17 PM 800
29
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:39:35 PM 800
30
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:39:43 PM 800
31
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:39:45 PM 800
32
Precious Jade L. Tampan Newtown School of Excellence, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:41:37 PM 800
33
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:41:43 PM 800
34
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:42:35 PM 800
35
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:42:48 PM 800
36
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:42:49 PM 800
37
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:44:38 PM 800
38
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:45:41 PM 800
39
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:46:26 PM 800
40
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:46:28 PM 800
41
Kate Alyssa De Vera Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag - Baliuag, Bulacan
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:46:33 PM 800
42
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:47:34 PM 800
43
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:48:13 PM 800
44
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:48:36 PM 800
45
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:49:08 PM 800
46
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:49:55 PM 800
47
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:50:04 PM 800
48
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:50:37 PM 800
49
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:52:30 PM 800
50
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:52:31 PM 800
51
Rafah Jalilah P. Mamailao Notre Dame University - Cotabato City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:53:00 PM 800
52
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:53:10 PM 800
53
Amandeep G. Singh Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:53:31 PM 800
54
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:54:00 PM 800
55
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:54:42 PM 800
56
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:54:42 PM 800
57
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:55:18 PM 800
58
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:55:50 PM 800
59
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:56:00 PM 800
60
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:56:45 PM 600
61
Sophia Isabelle O. Sacramed Shining Light Academy - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:56:53 PM 800
62
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:57:59 PM 800
63
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:58:24 PM 800
64
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/03/2022 06:58:27 PM 800
65
Amelia Clarisse E. Quebec St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:00:34 PM 800
66
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:01:48 PM 800
67
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:02:38 PM 800
68
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:04:24 PM 800
69
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:05:50 PM 800
70
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:09:50 PM 800
71
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:10:48 PM 800
72
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:11:37 PM 800
73
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:12:11 PM 800
74
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:13:11 PM 800
75
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:13:21 PM 800
76
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:15:43 PM 800
77
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:44:29 PM 800
78
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/03/2022 07:53:57 PM 800
79
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 08:06:05 PM 800
80
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/03/2022 08:11:03 PM 800
81
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
11/03/2022 08:18:24 PM 800
82
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/03/2022 08:28:37 PM 800
83
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/03/2022 10:02:51 PM 600
84
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
11/04/2022 07:30:34 AM 800
85
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/04/2022 09:43:35 AM 800
86
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2022 05:22:56 PM 800
87
John Brenan Epino St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/04/2022 05:23:35 PM 800
88
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/04/2022 05:29:23 PM 800
89
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
11/04/2022 06:22:59 PM 800
90
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/04/2022 06:34:53 PM 800
91
Yuan Antonio N. Mejia New Prodon Academy of Valenzuela - Valenzuela, Metro Manila
Finisher
11/04/2022 06:39:38 PM 800
92
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:20:17 AM 800
93
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:30:25 PM 800
94
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
11/06/2022 12:33:37 PM 800
95
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:14:31 PM 800
96
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 07:11:31 PM 800
97
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
11/07/2022 07:34:37 PM 800
98
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/08/2022 04:06:01 PM 800
99
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2022 07:04:22 PM 800
100
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/08/2022 07:59:26 PM 600
101
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:11:30 PM 800
102
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:24:05 PM 800
103
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:33:13 PM 800
104
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 08:18:13 PM 800
105
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/11/2022 05:34:49 PM 800
106
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:07:45 PM 800
107
Celine Victoria S. Verzosa ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/21/2022 07:13:50 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!