Skill Building Activity Finishers

   762
   2022-11-05
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4A
    Math - 5-G.1, Math - 5-G.5, Math - 5-G.2, Math - 5-G.13, Math - 5-G.15, Math - 5-G.11, Math - 5-G.17

No. of finishers:   

105

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:41 AM 600
3
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:44 AM 600
3
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:44 AM 600
3
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:42 AM 600
5
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:47 AM 600
6
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:51 AM 600
7
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:35:04 AM 600
8
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:35:11 AM 600
9
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:35:22 AM 600
10
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:36:48 AM 600
11
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:37:21 AM 600
12
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:41:04 AM 600
13
Hashie Mishcka C. Ciceron Calamba Elementary School - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:43:42 AM 600
14
Vince Nigel Barba Palo Central 1 - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:44:37 AM 600
15
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:45:03 AM 600
16
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:45:07 AM 600
17
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:46:15 AM 600
18
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:48:08 AM 600
19
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:48:39 AM 600
20
Kacey Adelyne O. Agnir San Antonio Elementary School - Paranaque
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:49:31 AM 600
21
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:50:12 AM 600
22
Zyv Haniel V. Pandan City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:50:13 AM 600
23
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:50:35 AM 600
24
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:50:55 AM 600
25
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:51:24 AM 600
26
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:52:15 AM 600
27
Jillian Airish Jangad Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:52:21 AM 600
28
Lourd Anthony P. Baguinon Libertad Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:52:48 AM 600
29
Alford Jacob Sampayan Barcelona Academy - Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:53:39 AM 600
30
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:57:18 AM 600
31
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:58:06 AM 600
32
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:58:24 AM 600
33
Cean Jhee R. Flores Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:58:49 AM 600
34
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:59:48 AM 600
35
Allen Mikel Mingaracal Top Achiever's Private School, Inc. - Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:00:02 AM 600
36
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:00:18 AM 600
37
Reyannah Joy Padilla Talamban Elementary School - Cebu City
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:00:57 AM 600
38
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:01:05 AM 600
39
Kendale Jan P. Orale Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:01:10 AM 600
40
Khent Martin Tan Aliman Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary School - Calbayog City
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:02:09 AM 600
41
Chazeen Ace Leigh P. Bagason Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:02:24 AM 600
42
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:02:29 AM 600
43
Ronalee S. Ricafrente Andres Bonifacio Elementary School - Pasay City
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:04:19 AM 600
44
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:04:26 AM 600
45
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:05:58 AM 600
46
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:06:07 AM 600
47
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:05:47 AM 600
48
Lourdy Charlemagne P. Din San Beda College Alabang, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:07:08 AM 600
49
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:07:50 AM 600
50
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:06:09 AM 600
51
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:08:25 AM 600
52
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:08:34 AM 600
53
Bella Angela Llacer Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School - Masbate City
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:10:08 AM 600
54
Elisha Angel M. Amarado Tacloban Angelicum
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:11:47 AM 600
55
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:12:20 AM 600
56
James Derrick S. Juco Don Bosco Academy Mabalacat - Pampanga
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:13:39 AM 600
57
Fatimah Kirsten O. Durban Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:17:06 AM 600
58
Stephen D. Ausa RTR Elementary School, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:17:12 AM 600
59
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:17:29 AM 400
60
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:20:27 AM 600
61
Michael Angelo B. Balasanos Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:22:44 AM 600
62
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:23:10 AM 600
63
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon Sta. Fe Central School - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:23:12 AM 600
64
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:23:25 AM 600
65
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:23:55 AM 600
66
Neil Justin Lodripas St. Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc. - Calape, Bohol
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:24:22 AM 600
67
Zackeah Joy Garing Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:24:45 AM 600
68
Louis Thomas C. Dela Mines Cainta Catholic School, Cainta, Rizal
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:27:05 AM 600
69
Zennie Eurice C. Uy Davao City Special School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:27:14 AM 600
70
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:28:36 AM 600
71
Mikaela Anne Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:30:16 AM 600
72
Tricia Mae B. Navarra San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:31:41 AM 600
73
Niña Grace L. Macuto Hilongos South Central School - Hilongos, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:32:23 AM 600
74
Heart Isabella T. Duja Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:32:24 AM 600
75
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:32:29 AM 600
76
Joanna Christine Jair M. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:32:46 AM 600
77
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:33:19 AM 600
78
Kate Ashley B. Cordeta Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:33:41 AM 600
79
Kirsten Sye C. Malbas Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial Elementary School - Tolosa, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:34:32 AM 600
80
Rania Emmanuelle D. Vestra St Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:35:17 AM 600
81
Rynely Anne B. Palomares LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:35:44 AM 600
82
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:36:56 AM 600
83
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:43:59 AM 600
84
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:45:13 AM 600
85
Lexine Jeanne G. Tablate Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 11:46:50 AM 600
86
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center - Maasin City, Southern Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 12:00:28 PM 600
87
Ma. Andrea B. Caratay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 12:55:54 PM 600
88
Aleyah B. Esparagoza Sto. Niño Central Elementary School, South Cotabato
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:13:56 PM 600
89
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:53:18 PM 600
90
Kush D. Shekar Butuan City SPED center
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:03:59 PM 600
91
Roz Anghelizah O. Odtuhan Telegrafo Elementary School
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:13:11 PM 600
92
Kyla Angellie D. Campo Basey 1 Central School, Basey, Samar
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:19:53 PM 600
93
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:24:10 PM 600
94
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:51:27 PM 600
95
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
11/05/2022 05:12:17 PM 600
96
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 06:00:29 PM 600
97
Aaron Clark Perez Goldenlink College, Inc., Caloocan City
Finisher
11/05/2022 07:00:43 PM 600
98
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:46 PM 600
99
Shawn Calix B. Fiel Ormoc Ciy SPED Integrated School - Ormoc City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:49:31 PM 600
100
Zhoey G. Yu Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:20:34 PM 600
101
Ricky Palaña Casas Jr. Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:30:01 PM 600
102
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 09:39:53 PM 600
103
Nuel Jay Casimpan Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/12/2022 11:00:46 AM 600
104
Jewel Ashley G. Loquinte Bernardo Lirio Memorial Central School - Tanauan City, Batangas
Finisher
11/12/2022 11:45:30 AM 600
105
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:41:51 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!