Skill Building Activity Finishers

   763
   2022-11-05
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4A
    Math - 5-G.3, Math - 5-G.4, Math - 5-G.22, Math - 5-G.18

No. of finishers:   

108

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:49:11 PM 400
2
Aleyah B. Esparagoza Sto. Niño Central Elementary School, South Cotabato
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:49:16 PM 400
3
Kacey Adelyne O. Agnir San Antonio Elementary School - Paranaque
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:49:25 PM 400
4
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:49:40 PM 400
5
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:50:50 PM 400
6
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:52:03 PM 400
7
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:53:10 PM 400
8
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:53:24 PM 400
9
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:54:09 PM 400
10
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:55:36 PM 400
11
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:55:55 PM 400
12
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:56:10 PM 400
13
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:56:11 PM 400
14
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:57:01 PM 400
15
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:57:31 PM 400
16
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:57:46 PM 400
17
Jillian Airish Jangad Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:58:31 PM 400
18
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:59:09 PM 400
19
Cean Jhee R. Flores Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:59:14 PM 400
20
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:59:25 PM 200
21
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 03:59:56 PM 400
22
Reyannah Joy Padilla Talamban Elementary School - Cebu City
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:00:02 PM 400
23
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:00:19 PM 400
24
Michael Angelo B. Balasanos Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:00:32 PM 400
25
James Derrick S. Juco Don Bosco Academy Mabalacat - Pampanga
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:01:05 PM 400
26
Lourd Anthony P. Baguinon Libertad Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:01:13 PM 400
27
Chazeen Ace Leigh P. Bagason Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:01:16 PM 400
28
Vince Nigel Barba Palo Central 1 - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:01:44 PM 400
29
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:02:33 PM 400
30
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:02:39 PM 400
31
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:02:50 PM 400
32
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:03:30 PM 400
33
Ronalee S. Ricafrente Andres Bonifacio Elementary School - Pasay City
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:03:50 PM 400
34
Bella Angela Llacer Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School - Masbate City
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:04:33 PM 400
35
Allen Mikel Mingaracal Top Achiever's Private School, Inc. - Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:04:36 PM 400
36
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:04:39 PM 400
37
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:04:58 PM 400
38
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:05:34 PM 400
39
Lourdy Charlemagne P. Din San Beda College Alabang, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:05:45 PM 400
40
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:06:42 PM 400
41
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:06:53 PM 400
42
Khent Martin Tan Aliman Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary School - Calbayog City
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:06:57 PM 400
43
Elisha Angel M. Amarado Tacloban Angelicum
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:07:46 PM 400
44
Niña Grace L. Macuto Hilongos South Central School - Hilongos, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:07:48 PM 400
45
Ma.Catherine T. Paune Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:07:52 PM 400
46
Kirsten Sye C. Malbas Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial Elementary School - Tolosa, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:07:53 PM 400
47
Tricia Mae B. Navarra San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:08:23 PM 400
48
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:08:26 PM 400
49
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:08:26 PM 400
50
Kush D. Shekar Butuan City SPED center
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:08:29 PM 400
51
Sebastian Miguel C. Ballais Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:08:37 PM 400
52
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:08:49 PM 400
53
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:09:47 PM 400
54
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:09:55 PM 400
55
Kendale Jan P. Orale Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:09:57 PM 400
56
Rania Emmanuelle D. Vestra St Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:10:30 PM 400
57
Neil Justin Lodripas St. Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc. - Calape, Bohol
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:10:31 PM 400
58
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:11:04 PM 400
59
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:12:23 PM 400
60
Alexa Lianci R. Guillena Gabaldon Elementary School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:12:44 PM 400
61
Roz Anghelizah O. Odtuhan Telegrafo Elementary School
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:12:51 PM 400
62
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:13:15 PM 400
63
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:13:43 PM 400
64
Kate Ashley B. Cordeta Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:13:53 PM 400
65
Ramesses Carlisle C. Borja Asian Development Foundation College - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:14:15 PM 400
66
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:14:24 PM 400
67
Mikaela Anne Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:14:44 PM 400
68
Heart Isabella T. Duja Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:15:42 PM 400
69
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon Sta. Fe Central School - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:16:20 PM 400
70
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:16:46 PM 400
71
Ayo Angela R. Polistico Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:16:53 PM 400
72
Zackeah Joy Garing Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:17:03 PM 400
73
Zennie Eurice C. Uy Davao City Special School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:17:19 PM 400
74
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:17:25 PM 400
75
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:18:06 PM 400
76
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:19:10 PM 400
77
Kyla Angellie D. Campo Basey 1 Central School, Basey, Samar
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:19:43 PM 400
78
Nuel Jay Casimpan Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:20:23 PM 400
79
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:20:34 PM 400
80
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:21:24 PM 400
81
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:21:34 PM 400
82
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:22:11 PM 400
83
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:22:58 PM 400
84
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:23:20 PM 400
85
Ricky Palaña Casas Jr. Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:23:50 PM 400
86
Jeriel Dawn Mijares Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:24:23 PM 400
87
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:27:34 PM 400
88
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:27:42 PM 400
89
Mary Antonnette T. Saño Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:28:48 PM 400
90
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:30:08 PM 400
91
Alford Jacob Sampayan Barcelona Academy - Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:33:09 PM 400
92
Joanna Christine Jair M. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:35:23 PM 400
93
Rynely Anne B. Palomares LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/05/2022 04:56:12 PM 400
94
Zyv Haniel V. Pandan City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/05/2022 05:06:06 PM 400
95
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/05/2022 10:34:49 PM 400
96
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
11/06/2022 09:43:33 AM 400
97
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 10:48:56 AM 400
98
Aaron Clark Perez Goldenlink College, Inc., Caloocan City
Finisher
11/06/2022 12:27:08 PM 400
99
Fatimah Kirsten O. Durban Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/06/2022 01:33:51 PM 400
100
Ma. Andrea B. Caratay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:06:03 PM 400
101
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:20:14 PM 400
102
Lexine Jeanne G. Tablate Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:26:45 PM 400
103
Shawn Calix B. Fiel Ormoc Ciy SPED Integrated School - Ormoc City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:49:23 PM 400
104
Zhoey G. Yu Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:20:31 PM 400
105
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/12/2022 10:24:47 AM 400
106
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center - Maasin City, Southern Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 11:13:19 AM 400
107
Jewel Ashley G. Loquinte Bernardo Lirio Memorial Central School - Tanauan City, Batangas
Finisher
11/12/2022 11:45:26 AM 400
108
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2022 07:28:35 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!