Skill Building Activity Finishers

   764
   2022-11-06
   Language Arts Grade 7
   Batch 2022-4A
    English - 7-JJ.1, English - 7-GG.2, English - 7-BB., English - 7-CC.5, English - 7-II.2

No. of finishers:   

97

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:19:30 PM 600
2
Kacey Adelyne O. Agnir San Antonio Elementary School - Paranaque
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:19:59 PM 600
3
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:20:05 PM 900
4
Aleyah B. Esparagoza Sto. Niño Central Elementary School, South Cotabato
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:20:07 PM 600
5
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:20:16 PM 600
6
Jillian Airish Jangad Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:20:39 PM 600
7
Vince Nigel Barba Palo Central 1 - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:22:51 PM 900
8
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:24:18 PM 600
9
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:24:27 PM 600
10
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:24:39 PM 900
11
Cean Jhee R. Flores Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:26:23 PM 900
12
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:26:24 PM 600
13
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:27:26 PM 600
14
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:28:01 PM 600
15
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:28:59 PM 900
16
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:29:12 PM 600
17
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:30:37 PM 600
18
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center - Maasin City, Southern Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:31:13 PM 600
19
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:31:54 PM 600
20
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:33:56 PM 600
21
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:35:05 PM 600
22
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:36:42 PM 600
23
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:36:49 PM 600
24
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:37:15 PM 600
25
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:39:41 PM 600
26
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:41:17 PM 300
27
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:41:20 PM 900
28
Alford Jacob Sampayan Barcelona Academy - Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:42:23 PM 600
29
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:43:45 PM 600
30
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:44:29 PM 600
31
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:44:31 PM 900
32
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:44:44 PM 600
33
Fatimah Kirsten O. Durban Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:44:45 PM 600
34
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:45:24 PM 600
35
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:46:10 PM 600
36
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:47:53 PM 600
37
Neil Justin Lodripas St. Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc. - Calape, Bohol
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:48:36 PM 600
38
Keisha Isabelle Ladan Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:49:35 PM 600
39
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:51:03 PM 600
40
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:51:37 PM 600
41
Chazeen Ace Leigh P. Bagason Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:51:42 PM 600
42
Elisha Angel M. Amarado Tacloban Angelicum
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:52:14 PM 600
43
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:52:37 PM 900
44
Rania Emmanuelle D. Vestra St Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:52:45 PM 900
45
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:52:58 PM 600
46
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:53:26 PM 900
47
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:55:44 PM 900
48
Allen Mikel Mingaracal Top Achiever's Private School, Inc. - Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:56:06 PM 600
49
Kendale Jan P. Orale Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:56:12 PM 600
50
Lourd Anthony P. Baguinon Libertad Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:56:58 PM 600
51
Zackeah Joy Garing Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:58:48 PM 600
52
Zyv Haniel V. Pandan City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/06/2022 02:59:45 PM 600
53
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:00:05 PM 600
54
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:00:11 PM 600
55
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:00:52 PM 600
56
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban Inc - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:01:40 PM 600
57
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:01:44 PM 900
58
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:01:52 PM 600
59
Ricky Palaña Casas Jr. Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:02:30 PM 600
60
Lourdy Charlemagne P. Din San Beda College Alabang, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:02:58 PM 600
61
Kate Ashley B. Cordeta Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:04:11 PM 600
62
James Derrick S. Juco Don Bosco Academy Mabalacat - Pampanga
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:04:21 PM 600
63
Alexa Lianci R. Guillena Gabaldon Elementary School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:04:32 PM 600
64
Heart Isabella T. Duja Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:04:38 PM 600
65
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:04:59 PM 600
66
Tricia Mae B. Navarra San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:05:38 PM 600
67
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:07:12 PM 600
68
Lexine Jeanne G. Tablate Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:09:47 PM 600
69
Roz Anghelizah O. Odtuhan Telegrafo Elementary School
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:09:56 PM 600
70
Yhasmine Faye C. Marabe Minuhang Elementary School - Barugo, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:09:59 PM 600
71
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:10:12 PM 600
72
Kush D. Shekar Butuan City SPED center
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:13:48 PM 600
73
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:16:13 PM 600
74
Niña Grace L. Macuto Hilongos South Central School - Hilongos, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:16:34 PM 600
75
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:18:37 PM 600
76
Zhoey G. Yu Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:20:10 PM 600
77
Reece Jorgina Romualdez Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:23:24 PM 900
78
Ramesses Carlisle C. Borja Asian Development Foundation College - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:24:34 PM 600
79
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:24:36 PM 600
80
Jeriel Dawn Mijares Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:29:01 PM 900
81
Ayo Angela R. Polistico Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:31:04 PM 900
82
Shawn Calix B. Fiel Ormoc Ciy SPED Integrated School - Ormoc City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:00:08 PM 600
83
Zennie Eurice C. Uy Davao City Special School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:02:06 PM 600
84
Bella Angela Llacer Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School - Masbate City
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:07:32 PM 600
85
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon Sta. Fe Central School - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:19:53 PM 600
86
Rynely Anne B. Palomares LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:46:52 PM 600
87
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 05:39:39 PM 600
88
Ma. Andrea B. Caratay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 06:01:01 PM 600
89
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:23:44 PM 600
90
Aaron Clark Perez Goldenlink College, Inc., Caloocan City
Finisher
11/09/2022 05:39:27 PM 600
91
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:23:43 PM 600
92
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/12/2022 10:24:49 AM 600
93
Nuel Jay Casimpan Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/12/2022 11:00:33 AM 900
94
Jewel Ashley G. Loquinte Bernardo Lirio Memorial Central School - Tanauan City, Batangas
Finisher
11/12/2022 11:45:22 AM 600
95
Kyla Angellie D. Campo Basey 1 Central School, Basey, Samar
Finisher
11/12/2022 07:06:51 PM 600
96
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2022 07:28:27 PM 600
97
Mikaela Anne Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:30:05 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!