Skill Building Activity Finishers

   765
   2022-11-06
   Math Grade 6
   Batch 2022-4A
    Math - 6-R.1, Math - 6-Z.1

No. of finishers:   

103

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:44:52 PM 500
2
Kacey Adelyne O. Agnir San Antonio Elementary School - Paranaque
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:44:56 PM 500
3
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:45:06 PM 500
4
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:45:10 PM 500
5
Jillian Airish Jangad Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:45:11 PM 500
6
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:45:17 PM 500
7
Elisha Angel M. Amarado Tacloban Angelicum
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:45:19 PM 500
8
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:45:27 PM 500
9
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:45:28 PM 500
10
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:45:31 PM 500
11
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:45:55 PM 500
12
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:45:58 PM 500
13
Aaron Clark Perez Goldenlink College, Inc., Caloocan City
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:46:16 PM 500
14
Lourd Anthony P. Baguinon Libertad Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:46:23 PM 500
15
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:46:37 PM 500
16
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:46:44 PM 500
17
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:46:55 PM 500
18
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:48:03 PM 500
19
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:48:23 PM 500
20
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:49:36 PM 500
21
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:50:01 PM 500
22
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:50:07 PM 500
23
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:50:22 PM 500
24
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:50:38 PM 500
25
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:50:43 PM 250
26
Aleyah B. Esparagoza Sto. Niño Central Elementary School, South Cotabato
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:51:00 PM 500
27
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:51:01 PM 500
28
James Derrick S. Juco Don Bosco Academy Mabalacat - Pampanga
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:52:07 PM 500
29
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:52:39 PM 500
30
Kate Ashley B. Cordeta Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:52:41 PM 500
31
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:53:06 PM 500
32
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:53:29 PM 500
33
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:54:19 PM 500
34
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:54:39 PM 500
35
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban Inc - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:54:51 PM 500
36
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:55:04 PM 500
37
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:55:18 PM 500
38
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:55:40 PM 250
39
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:55:47 PM 500
40
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:55:54 PM 500
41
Cean Jhee R. Flores Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:55:58 PM 500
42
Lourdy Charlemagne P. Din San Beda College Alabang, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:56:03 PM 500
43
Ramesses Carlisle C. Borja Asian Development Foundation College - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:56:12 PM 500
44
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:56:40 PM 500
45
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:57:20 PM 500
46
Fatimah Kirsten O. Durban Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:57:34 PM 500
47
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:58:11 PM 500
48
Lexine Jeanne G. Tablate Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:58:14 PM 500
49
Khent Martin Tan Aliman Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary School - Calbayog City
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:58:15 PM 500
50
Ma. Andrea B. Caratay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:58:26 PM 250
51
Allen Mikel Mingaracal Top Achiever's Private School, Inc. - Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:58:36 PM 500
52
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:58:44 PM 500
53
Ronalee S. Ricafrente Andres Bonifacio Elementary School - Pasay City
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:58:47 PM 500
54
Alexa Lianci R. Guillena Gabaldon Elementary School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:59:16 PM 500
55
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon Sta. Fe Central School - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:59:29 PM 500
56
Rania Emmanuelle D. Vestra St Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
11/06/2022 03:59:33 PM 500
57
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:00:04 PM 500
58
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:00:06 PM 500
59
Shawn Calix B. Fiel Ormoc Ciy SPED Integrated School - Ormoc City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:00:16 PM 500
60
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:00:19 PM 500
61
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center - Maasin City, Southern Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:00:47 PM 500
62
Roz Anghelizah O. Odtuhan Telegrafo Elementary School
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:01:05 PM 500
63
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:01:35 PM 500
64
Kendale Jan P. Orale Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:01:46 PM 250
65
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:02:20 PM 500
66
Nuel Jay Casimpan Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:03:35 PM 500
67
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:03:56 PM 250
68
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:04:02 PM 500
69
Zennie Eurice C. Uy Davao City Special School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:04:09 PM 500
70
Bella Angela Llacer Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School - Masbate City
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:04:33 PM 500
71
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:04:35 PM 500
72
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:05:21 PM 500
73
Chazeen Ace Leigh P. Bagason Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:05:51 PM 500
74
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:05:53 PM 500
75
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:06:06 PM 500
76
Mikaela Anne Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:06:45 PM 500
77
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:06:56 PM 500
78
Stephen D. Ausa RTR Elementary School, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:07:31 PM 500
79
Liam Sean O. Esmeralda Mandaue City Central Special Education School for Gifted and Talented
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:07:48 PM 500
80
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:07:58 PM 500
81
Alford Jacob Sampayan Barcelona Academy - Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:08:13 PM 500
82
Audrey Erl C. Dolor Patoc Elem. School - Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:08:49 PM 500
83
Niña Grace L. Macuto Hilongos South Central School - Hilongos, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:09:01 PM 500
84
Louis Thomas C. Dela Mines Cainta Catholic School, Cainta, Rizal
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:11:01 PM 500
85
Zackeah Joy Garing Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:11:10 PM 500
86
Tricia Mae B. Navarra San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:11:27 PM 500
87
Ayo Angela R. Polistico Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:11:51 PM 500
88
Keisha Isabelle Ladan Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:12:49 PM 500
89
Yhasmine Faye C. Marabe Minuhang Elementary School - Barugo, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:19:50 PM 500
90
Alexa Drei A. Latorre Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:20:11 PM 500
91
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:20:51 PM 500
92
Kyla Angellie D. Campo Basey 1 Central School, Basey, Samar
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:21:03 PM 500
93
Kush D. Shekar Butuan City SPED center
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:21:13 PM 500
94
Jeriel Dawn Mijares Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:28:33 PM 500
95
Rynely Anne B. Palomares LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:37:01 PM 500
96
Joanna Christine Jair M. Morillo Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/06/2022 04:50:34 PM 500
97
Heart Isabella T. Duja Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/06/2022 06:17:55 PM 500
98
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
11/07/2022 07:37:42 PM 500
99
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/12/2022 10:24:51 AM 500
100
Vince Nigel Barba Palo Central 1 - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 10:34:53 AM 500
101
Jewel Ashley G. Loquinte Bernardo Lirio Memorial Central School - Tanauan City, Batangas
Finisher
11/12/2022 11:45:21 AM 500
102
Ricky Palaña Casas Jr. Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:14:54 PM 250
103
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2022 07:28:23 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!