Skill Building Activity Finishers

   766
   2022-11-07
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-4B
    English - 6-S.7, English - 6-DD.3, English - 6-O.5, English - 6-I.2

No. of finishers:   

110

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 05:58:39 PM 750
2
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/07/2022 05:59:01 PM 750
3
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:00:07 PM 0
4
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:00:18 PM 0
5
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:01:46 PM 750
6
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:02:54 PM 750
7
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:03:37 PM 750
8
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:03:48 PM 500
9
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:04:24 PM 750
10
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:04:35 PM 750
11
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:06:13 PM 750
12
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:06:59 PM 750
13
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:09:24 PM 750
14
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:09:48 PM 750
15
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:11:01 PM 750
16
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:11:22 PM 750
17
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:11:58 PM 750
18
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:12:03 PM 750
19
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:12:22 PM 750
20
Julian Eymard Venancio Project 6 Elementary School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:12:31 PM 750
21
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:12:46 PM 750
22
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:12:52 PM 750
23
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:14:01 PM 750
24
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:14:26 PM 750
25
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:14:46 PM 750
26
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:14:48 PM 750
27
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:16:21 PM 750
28
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:16:33 PM 750
29
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:16:39 PM 750
30
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:17:05 PM 750
31
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:17:47 PM 750
32
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:18:32 PM 750
33
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:18:35 PM 750
34
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:19:18 PM 750
35
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:19:37 PM 750
36
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:19:49 PM 750
37
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:19:55 PM 750
38
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:20:18 PM 750
39
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:21:16 PM 750
40
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:22:05 PM 750
41
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:22:13 PM 750
42
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:22:15 PM 750
43
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:22:20 PM 750
44
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:22:57 PM 750
45
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:23:56 PM 750
46
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:24:15 PM 750
47
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:24:43 PM 750
48
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:24:52 PM 750
49
Precious Jade L. Tampan Newtown School of Excellence, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:25:09 PM 750
50
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:26:04 PM 750
51
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:27:47 PM 750
52
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:28:10 PM 750
53
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:28:11 PM 750
54
Leira Fircelle D. Horca Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:28:37 PM 750
55
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:28:50 PM 750
56
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:29:38 PM 750
57
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:30:43 PM 750
58
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:30:47 PM 750
59
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:31:09 PM 750
60
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:31:40 PM 750
61
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:32:26 PM 750
62
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:32:46 PM 750
63
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:33:41 PM 750
64
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:33:43 PM 750
65
Castiel Jaden Lucinario Allen Central Elementary School - Allen, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:34:03 PM 750
66
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:34:42 PM 750
67
Arius Luke Angelo A. Rocabo Pawing Central School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:35:22 PM 750
68
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:36:13 PM 750
69
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:36:53 PM 750
70
Jose Castulo G. Urnos Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:37:12 PM 750
71
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:38:01 PM 750
72
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:38:26 PM 750
73
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:38:27 PM 750
74
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:38:51 PM 750
75
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:40:05 PM 750
76
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:41:44 PM 750
77
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:41:54 PM 750
78
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:44:36 PM 750
79
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:50:29 PM 750
80
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:51:09 PM 750
81
Liam Bradley B. Buraga Hope Integrated School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:56:38 PM 750
82
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:59:02 PM 500
83
Zelene Mari Barghan Marabut Central Elem. School, Marabut, Samar
Finisher
11/07/2022 06:59:52 PM 750
84
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
11/07/2022 07:00:43 PM 750
85
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
11/07/2022 07:03:40 PM 750
86
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
11/07/2022 07:10:21 PM 750
87
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/07/2022 07:26:16 PM 750
88
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
11/07/2022 07:34:30 PM 750
89
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/07/2022 07:56:03 PM 750
90
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
11/07/2022 09:59:55 PM 750
91
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2022 03:57:09 PM 500
92
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/08/2022 04:06:04 PM 750
93
Adrian Henry Lee Davao Christian High School
Finisher
11/08/2022 05:17:15 PM 750
94
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2022 05:30:52 PM 750
95
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
11/08/2022 05:47:03 PM 750
96
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
11/08/2022 05:52:30 PM 750
97
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/08/2022 07:04:17 PM 750
98
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/08/2022 08:03:36 PM 500
99
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:11:37 PM 750
100
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:16:04 PM 750
101
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:19:22 PM 750
102
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:31:13 PM 750
103
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
11/10/2022 05:58:46 PM 750
104
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:23:32 PM 750
105
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:29:52 PM 750
106
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:34:34 PM 750
107
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:54:34 PM 750
108
Celine Victoria S. Verzosa ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:02:59 PM 750
109
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:22:47 PM 750
110
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
11/21/2022 05:37:54 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!