Skill Building Activity Finishers

   767
   2022-11-09
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4B
    Science - 5-F.1, Science - 5-F.2, Science - 5-F.3, Science - 5-F.4, Science - 5-F.5, Science - 5-F.6

No. of finishers:   

119

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:15:37 PM 1,200
2
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:16:09 PM 1,200
3
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:16:40 PM 1,200
4
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:16:42 PM 1,000
5
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:17:57 PM 1,200
6
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:18:29 PM 1,200
7
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:19:03 PM 1,200
8
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:19:19 PM 1,200
9
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:19:49 PM 1,200
10
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:19:56 PM 1,200
11
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:20:08 PM 1,000
12
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:20:46 PM 1,200
13
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:20:52 PM 1,200
14
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:21:15 PM 1,200
15
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:21:36 PM 1,200
16
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:22:48 PM 1,000
17
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:22:54 PM 1,200
18
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:23:44 PM 1,200
19
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:24:01 PM 1,000
20
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:24:11 PM 800
21
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:24:25 PM 1,200
22
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:25:01 PM 1,000
23
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:25:05 PM 1,000
24
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:25:08 PM 800
25
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:25:38 PM 1,200
26
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:25:39 PM 1,200
27
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:25:42 PM 1,000
28
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:26:25 PM 1,200
29
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:26:42 PM 1,200
30
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:26:46 PM 1,000
31
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:27:03 PM 1,200
32
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:27:04 PM 1,200
33
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:27:40 PM 1,200
34
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:27:43 PM 1,200
35
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:28:01 PM 1,000
36
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:28:11 PM 1,200
37
Franzine Jazcia Yonson Ficuva Learning Center - Iligan City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:28:11 PM 1,200
38
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:28:26 PM 1,200
39
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:29:30 PM 1,000
40
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:29:58 PM 800
41
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:30:07 PM 1,200
42
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:30:17 PM 1,200
43
Precious Jade L. Tampan Newtown School of Excellence, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:30:34 PM 1,200
44
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:31:05 PM 1,200
45
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:31:13 PM 1,200
46
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:31:29 PM 1,000
47
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:31:43 PM 1,200
48
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:31:51 PM 1,200
49
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:31:53 PM 1,200
50
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:32:04 PM 1,200
51
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:32:09 PM 1,000
52
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:32:11 PM 1,000
53
John Brenan Epino St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:33:23 PM 1,200
54
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:33:29 PM 1,200
55
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:34:03 PM 1,200
56
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:34:25 PM 1,200
57
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:34:42 PM 1,000
58
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:34:51 PM 1,200
59
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:35:18 PM 1,200
60
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:35:42 PM 1,200
61
Jhan Scotti V. Asis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:35:46 PM 1,000
62
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:36:18 PM 1,200
63
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:36:47 PM 1,200
64
Julian Eymard Venancio Project 6 Elementary School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:37:27 PM 1,200
65
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:37:42 PM 1,000
66
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:38:11 PM 1,200
67
Jose Castulo G. Urnos Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:38:19 PM 1,200
68
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:38:41 PM 1,200
69
Liam Bradley B. Buraga Hope Integrated School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:39:48 PM 1,200
70
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:39:53 PM 1,200
71
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:40:14 PM 1,200
72
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:40:24 PM 1,000
73
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:40:29 PM 1,200
74
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:40:51 PM 1,000
75
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:42:02 PM 1,000
76
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:43:21 PM 1,200
77
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:43:32 PM 1,200
78
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:43:57 PM 1,200
79
Zelene Mari Barghan Marabut Central Elem. School, Marabut, Samar
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:44:00 PM 1,200
80
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:44:04 PM 1,200
81
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:44:43 PM 1,000
82
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:44:56 PM 1,000
83
Kaz Zechariah L. Tandang City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:45:47 PM 1,200
84
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:47:03 PM 1,200
85
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:50:20 PM 1,000
86
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:50:55 PM 1,000
87
Kate Alyssa De Vera Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag - Baliuag, Bulacan
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:51:12 PM 1,200
88
Leira Fircelle D. Horca Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:52:06 PM 1,200
89
Castiel Jaden Lucinario Allen Central Elementary School - Allen, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:52:51 PM 1,000
90
Brayant Kemp A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:53:18 PM 1,200
91
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:54:00 PM 1,000
92
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:55:14 PM 1,200
93
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:56:37 PM 1,000
94
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 06:57:38 PM 1,000
95
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/09/2022 07:00:31 PM 1,200
96
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
11/09/2022 07:05:56 PM 1,200
97
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
11/09/2022 07:10:15 PM 1,200
98
Arya Nurjannah B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/09/2022 07:13:45 PM 1,200
99
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/09/2022 07:14:21 PM 1,200
100
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/09/2022 07:14:42 PM 1,200
101
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/09/2022 07:20:43 PM 1,200
102
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/09/2022 07:58:21 PM 1,200
103
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/09/2022 08:41:31 PM 1,000
104
Celine Victoria S. Verzosa ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:31:23 AM 1,200
105
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/10/2022 05:16:01 PM 1,200
106
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:38:14 PM 1,000
107
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:57:53 PM 1,200
108
Breanna Gabrielle V. Tan Lord of Peace Learning Center - Cotabato City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:09:21 PM 1,200
109
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:58:25 PM 1,200
110
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/11/2022 05:34:38 PM 1,200
111
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/11/2022 08:16:56 PM 800
112
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
11/13/2022 08:42:24 AM 1,000
113
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/13/2022 01:07:16 PM 1,000
114
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:14:35 PM 1,200
115
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:29:10 PM 1,000
116
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
11/16/2022 07:06:07 PM 1,200
117
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
11/21/2022 05:37:46 PM 1,000
118
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/21/2022 06:08:21 PM 1,200
119
Ravyn Gabri-elle Louis Aguilar Mercedarian School, QC
Finisher
11/23/2022 05:53:58 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!