Skill Building Activity Finishers

   768
   2022-11-10
   Math Grade 6
   Batch 2022-4B
    Math - 6-R.1, Math - 6-R.2, Math - 6-R.4, Math - 6-R..3, Math - 6-R.8, Math - 6-R.10

No. of finishers:   

96

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:19:07 PM 750
2
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:22:01 PM 1,000
3
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:22:55 PM 1,000
4
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:27:37 PM 1,000
5
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:28:33 PM 1,000
6
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:29:36 PM 1,000
7
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:30:18 PM 750
8
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:31:19 PM 1,000
9
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:34:29 PM 1,000
10
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:34:35 PM 1,000
11
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:34:59 PM 1,000
12
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:35:09 PM 1,000
13
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:38:03 PM 1,000
14
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:38:29 PM 1,000
15
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:38:31 PM 750
16
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:39:10 PM 1,000
17
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:39:29 PM 1,000
18
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:40:50 PM 1,000
19
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:41:27 PM 1,000
20
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:41:34 PM 1,000
21
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:43:13 PM 1,000
22
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:43:13 PM 1,000
23
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:43:31 PM 1,000
24
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:48:34 PM 1,000
25
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:48:39 PM 1,000
26
Jhan Scotti V. Asis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:49:26 PM 1,000
27
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:50:34 PM 1,000
28
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:52:42 PM 1,000
29
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:52:44 PM 1,000
30
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:52:59 PM 1,000
31
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:53:56 PM 1,000
32
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:54:11 PM 1,000
33
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:54:13 PM 1,000
34
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:54:37 PM 1,000
35
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:54:49 PM 1,000
36
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:54:50 PM 1,000
37
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:55:27 PM 1,000
38
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:55:56 PM 1,000
39
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:56:16 PM 1,000
40
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:56:22 PM 1,000
41
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:57:59 PM 1,000
42
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:58:14 PM 1,000
43
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:58:27 PM 1,000
44
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/10/2022 06:58:43 PM 1,000
45
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:00:43 PM 1,000
46
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:02:11 PM 1,000
47
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:02:36 PM 1,000
48
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:02:37 PM 1,000
49
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:02:45 PM 1,000
50
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:03:48 PM 1,000
51
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:04:16 PM 1,000
52
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:04:18 PM 1,000
53
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:04:42 PM 1,000
54
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:04:50 PM 1,000
55
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:05:16 PM 1,000
56
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:05:49 PM 1,000
57
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:07:12 PM 1,000
58
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:07:19 PM 1,000
59
Celine Victoria S. Verzosa ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:08:46 PM 1,000
60
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:08:53 PM 1,000
61
Breanna Gabrielle V. Tan Lord of Peace Learning Center - Cotabato City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:09:11 PM 1,000
62
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:11:26 PM 1,000
63
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:12:01 PM 1,000
64
Kaz Zechariah L. Tandang City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:12:22 PM 1,000
65
Carvin Hendrix Casimiro LaSalle College Antipolo - Antipolo City, Rizal
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:15:10 PM 1,000
66
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:20:07 PM 1,000
67
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:22:43 PM 1,000
68
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:32:17 PM 1,000
69
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:39:30 PM 1,000
70
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/10/2022 07:40:30 PM 1,000
71
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
11/10/2022 08:39:38 PM 1,000
72
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/10/2022 08:40:43 PM 1,000
73
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/10/2022 08:53:00 PM 1,000
74
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 04:04:05 PM 1,000
75
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/11/2022 05:29:55 PM 1,000
76
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/11/2022 05:34:34 PM 1,000
77
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:01:53 PM 1,000
78
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:14:55 PM 1,000
79
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:15:14 PM 1,000
80
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:15:15 PM 1,000
81
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:16:14 PM 1,000
82
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:33:09 PM 1,000
83
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:39:28 PM 1,000
84
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:02:27 PM 1,000
85
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:16:14 PM 1,000
86
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:31:53 PM 1,000
87
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/11/2022 09:38:22 PM 750
88
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/12/2022 09:24:21 PM 1,000
89
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
11/13/2022 08:42:28 AM 1,000
90
Precious Jade L. Tampan Newtown School of Excellence, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/13/2022 09:34:26 AM 1,000
91
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/13/2022 10:16:56 PM 1,000
92
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:14:40 PM 1,000
93
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/15/2022 05:48:01 PM 1,000
94
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2022 09:55:27 PM 1,000
95
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
11/16/2022 07:06:02 PM 1,000
96
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:59:21 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!