Skill Building Activity Finishers

   769
   2022-11-11
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4B
    Math - 5-U.3, Math - 5-S.6, Math - 5-U.5

No. of finishers:   

92

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:13:54 PM 600
2
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:15:08 PM 600
3
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:16:32 PM 600
4
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:18:36 PM 600
5
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:18:54 PM 600
6
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:19:54 PM 600
7
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:22:03 PM 600
8
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:22:10 PM 600
9
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:22:32 PM 600
10
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:23:05 PM 600
11
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:23:25 PM 600
12
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:25:32 PM 600
13
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:25:41 PM 600
14
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:27:25 PM 600
15
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:27:35 PM 600
16
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:29:54 PM 600
17
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:31:20 PM 600
18
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:31:28 PM 600
19
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:31:58 PM 600
20
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:33:42 PM 600
21
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:33:55 PM 600
22
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:35:31 PM 600
23
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:37:23 PM 600
24
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:37:29 PM 600
25
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:37:39 PM 600
26
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:38:28 PM 600
27
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:38:34 PM 600
28
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:38:43 PM 600
29
Merithe Daniella Antoinette R. Masiddo St Mary's College of Quezon City - Quezon City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:38:49 PM 600
30
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:39:06 PM 600
31
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:39:19 PM 600
32
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:39:20 PM 600
33
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:39:36 PM 600
34
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:40:10 PM 600
35
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:40:14 PM 600
36
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:42:15 PM 600
37
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:42:18 PM 600
38
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:43:46 PM 600
39
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:45:01 PM 600
40
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:45:28 PM 600
41
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:46:00 PM 600
42
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:47:40 PM 600
43
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:47:49 PM 600
44
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:48:16 PM 600
45
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:51:06 PM 600
46
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:52:00 PM 600
47
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:52:15 PM 600
48
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:52:23 PM 600
49
Brayant Kemp A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:53:11 PM 600
50
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:53:46 PM 600
51
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:54:04 PM 600
52
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:54:30 PM 400
53
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/11/2022 06:57:38 PM 600
54
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:01:07 PM 600
55
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:02:25 PM 600
56
Alexa Jaci L. Bataan Angelicum School - Iloilo City, Iloilo
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:02:33 PM 600
57
Jose Castulo G. Urnos Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:02:52 PM 600
58
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:04:24 PM 600
59
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:05:53 PM 600
60
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:06:29 PM 600
61
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:07:58 PM 600
62
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:08:41 PM 600
63
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:10:01 PM 600
64
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:10:38 PM 600
65
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:16:13 PM 400
66
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:16:39 PM 600
67
Zelene Mari Barghan Marabut Central Elem. School, Marabut, Samar
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:34:03 PM 600
68
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:44:18 PM 600
69
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:46:44 PM 600
70
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:49:10 PM 600
71
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/11/2022 07:54:48 PM 600
72
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/11/2022 08:14:42 PM 600
73
Khloe Brittany C. Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/11/2022 10:54:03 PM 400
74
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 01:06:24 PM 600
75
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/12/2022 01:48:14 PM 600
76
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 08:35:50 PM 600
77
Samantha Romero Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/12/2022 09:01:37 PM 600
78
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
11/13/2022 08:42:31 AM 600
79
Precious Jade L. Tampan Newtown School of Excellence, Lapulapu City, Cebu
Finisher
11/13/2022 09:34:17 AM 600
80
Arya Nurjannah B. Mitmug Ateneo de Davao University - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:26:28 PM 600
81
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:28:54 PM 400
82
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:40:32 PM 600
83
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:54:23 PM 600
84
Celine Victoria S. Verzosa ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:02:48 PM 600
85
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/15/2022 05:47:53 PM 600
86
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/15/2022 07:35:24 PM 600
87
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:29:03 PM 600
88
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
11/16/2022 07:06:00 PM 600
89
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:30:55 PM 600
90
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:31:26 PM 600
91
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:39:26 PM 600
92
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:14:15 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!