Skill Building Activity Finishers

   771
   2022-11-12
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2022-4A
    Math - 5-CC.1, Math - 5-Y.24

No. of finishers:   

87

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:10:16 PM 200
2
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:10:28 PM 200
3
Jillian Airish Jangad Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:10:34 PM 200
4
Aleyah B. Esparagoza Sto. Niño Central Elementary School, South Cotabato
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:11:00 PM 200
5
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:11:40 PM 200
6
Lana Gabrielle Tamayo Centro De Cultura Inc. - Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:11:47 PM 200
7
Kendale Jan P. Orale Alangalang 1 Central School - Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:12:07 PM 200
8
Rania Emmanuelle D. Vestra St Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:12:15 PM 200
9
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:12:33 PM 200
10
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:13:05 PM 200
11
Ma. Andrea B. Caratay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:13:19 PM 200
12
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:13:20 PM 200
13
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:13:21 PM 200
14
Cean Jhee R. Flores Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:13:42 PM 200
15
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:14:10 PM 200
16
Neil Justin Lodripas St. Teresa School of Valladolid, Inc. - Calape, Bohol
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:14:24 PM 200
17
Ricky Palaña Casas Jr. Cassidy Central School, Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:14:25 PM 200
18
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:14:35 PM 200
19
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:14:41 PM 200
20
Aaron Clark Perez Goldenlink College, Inc., Caloocan City
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:14:54 PM 200
21
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:15:33 PM 200
22
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:15:36 PM 200
23
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:15:40 PM 200
24
Lourd Anthony P. Baguinon Libertad Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:16:01 PM 200
25
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:16:14 PM 200
26
Kyla Angellie D. Campo Basey 1 Central School, Basey, Samar
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:16:16 PM 200
27
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:16:37 PM 200
28
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:16:41 PM 200
29
Khent Martin Tan Aliman Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary School - Calbayog City
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:16:58 PM 200
30
Allen Mikel Mingaracal Top Achiever's Private School, Inc. - Solano, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:17:13 PM 200
31
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:17:17 PM 200
32
Alford Jacob Sampayan Barcelona Academy - Catholic Filipino Academy
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:17:18 PM 200
33
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:18:04 PM 200
34
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:18:07 PM 200
35
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:18:25 PM 200
36
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:18:57 PM 200
37
Ramesses Carlisle C. Borja Asian Development Foundation College - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:19:39 PM 200
38
Louis Thomas C. Dela Mines Cainta Catholic School, Cainta, Rizal
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:19:57 PM 200
39
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:20:08 PM 200
40
Elisha Angel M. Amarado Tacloban Angelicum
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:20:43 PM 200
41
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:20:47 PM 200
42
Cezanne Dominique Jacinto Gonzaga South Central School, Cagayan
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:21:02 PM 200
43
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:21:03 PM 200
44
Nuel Jay Casimpan Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:21:08 PM 200
45
Tricia Mae B. Navarra San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:21:26 PM 200
46
Shawn Calix B. Fiel Ormoc Ciy SPED Integrated School - Ormoc City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:21:34 PM 200
47
Ma.Catherine T. Paune Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:21:37 PM 200
48
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:21:50 PM 200
49
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:21:50 PM 200
50
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:21:55 PM 200
51
Zennie Eurice C. Uy Davao City Special School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:22:29 PM 200
52
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:22:40 PM 200
53
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:22:50 PM 200
54
Lourdy Charlemagne P. Din San Beda College Alabang, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:23:49 PM 200
55
Kyll Felippe B. Cristobal Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:23:52 PM 200
56
Roz Anghelizah O. Odtuhan Telegrafo Elementary School
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:24:12 PM 200
57
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:24:14 PM 200
58
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:24:19 PM 200
59
Zackeah Joy Garing Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:24:34 PM 200
60
Hana Dejeto Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:24:36 PM 200
61
Bella Angela Llacer Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School - Masbate City
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:24:53 PM 200
62
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:25:19 PM 200
63
Therese Maria Lourdes Vasquez Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:25:53 PM 200
64
Liam Sean O. Esmeralda Mandaue City Central Special Education School for Gifted and Talented
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:26:03 PM 200
65
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:26:59 PM 200
66
Vince Nigel Barba Palo Central 1 - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:27:01 PM 200
67
Rynely Anne B. Palomares LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:27:03 PM 200
68
Chazeen Ace Leigh P. Bagason Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:27:30 PM 200
69
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:28:48 PM 200
70
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:30:07 PM 200
71
Tristan Carl L. Villanueva Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:32:36 PM 200
72
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:33:23 PM 200
73
Kate Ashley B. Cordeta Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:36:57 PM 200
74
Heart Isabella T. Duja Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:42:01 PM 200
75
Coniech Manroe G. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/12/2022 04:59:12 PM 200
76
Kacey Adelyne O. Agnir San Antonio Elementary School - Paranaque
Finisher
11/13/2022 08:28:26 AM 200
77
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2022 10:50:25 AM 200
78
Railey Margrette Rebadulla Maasin City Sped Center - Maasin City, Southern Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2022 03:05:50 PM 200
79
Cassidy Helssy Pedrajas Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
11/13/2022 03:24:50 PM 200
80
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2022 07:28:30 PM 200
81
Mikaela Anne Estrada Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/13/2022 07:33:28 PM 200
82
Lexine Jeanne G. Tablate Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:27:20 AM 200
83
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:21:59 AM 200
84
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:32:22 AM 200
85
Kush D. Shekar Butuan City SPED center
Finisher
11/19/2022 10:57:08 AM 200
86
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon Sta. Fe Central School - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:01:48 AM 200
87
Dane Christian Lenzo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/19/2022 11:31:16 AM 200
error: Content is protected !!