Skill Building Activity Finishers

   773
   2022-11-14
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-4B
    English - 6-V.1, English - 6-Q.3, English - 6-Q.4

No. of finishers:   

92

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:32:16 PM 500
2
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:32:31 PM 500
3
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:33:02 PM 250
4
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:33:21 PM 500
5
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:33:21 PM 500
6
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:33:57 PM 250
7
Orril Josh F. Salazar Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:34:16 PM 500
8
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:35:08 PM 500
9
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:35:49 PM 500
10
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:38:30 PM 500
11
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:38:41 PM 500
12
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:39:17 PM 500
13
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:39:43 PM 500
14
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:39:46 PM 500
15
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:40:27 PM 500
16
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:40:29 PM 500
17
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:40:52 PM 500
18
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:41:17 PM 500
19
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:41:39 PM 500
20
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:41:49 PM 500
21
Akiko Xhane A. Liu Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:41:55 PM 500
22
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:41:57 PM 500
23
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:42:40 PM 500
24
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:43:38 PM 500
25
Eunice Lorraine R. Tiro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:43:38 PM 500
26
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:44:01 PM 500
27
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:44:29 PM 500
28
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:44:35 PM 500
29
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:44:48 PM 500
30
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:45:11 PM 500
31
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:45:15 PM 500
32
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:45:38 PM 500
33
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:46:34 PM 500
34
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:46:40 PM 500
35
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:47:11 PM 500
36
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:47:20 PM 500
37
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:47:37 PM 500
38
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:47:48 PM 500
39
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:48:38 PM 500
40
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:49:45 PM 500
41
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:50:13 PM 500
42
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:50:23 PM 500
43
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:51:10 PM 500
44
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:51:21 PM 500
45
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:52:29 PM 500
46
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:53:53 PM 500
47
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:54:04 PM 500
48
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:54:27 PM 500
49
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:55:28 PM 500
50
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:56:23 PM 500
51
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:57:30 PM 500
52
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:57:35 PM 500
53
Leira Fircelle D. Horca Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:58:00 PM 500
54
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 06:59:23 PM 500
55
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:00:41 PM 500
56
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:01:49 PM 500
57
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:02:06 PM 500
58
Celine Victoria S. Verzosa ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:02:29 PM 500
59
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:02:49 PM 500
60
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:09:18 PM 500
61
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:10:04 PM 500
62
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:11:49 PM 500
63
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:13:12 PM 500
64
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:20:16 PM 500
65
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:20:24 PM 500
66
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:24:44 PM 500
67
John Brenan Epino St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:27:40 PM 500
68
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:37:07 PM 500
69
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/14/2022 07:42:05 PM 500
70
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
11/14/2022 08:05:48 PM 500
71
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
11/14/2022 08:16:11 PM 500
72
Julian Eymard Venancio Project 6 Elementary School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/14/2022 08:17:09 PM 500
73
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
11/14/2022 08:21:28 PM 500
74
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/14/2022 08:32:41 PM 500
75
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
11/14/2022 08:48:33 PM 500
76
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/14/2022 09:34:06 PM 500
77
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/14/2022 09:45:58 PM 500
78
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/15/2022 12:21:03 AM 500
79
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
11/15/2022 05:20:06 PM 500
80
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/15/2022 05:47:47 PM 500
81
Adrian Henry Lee Davao Christian High School
Finisher
11/15/2022 07:21:48 PM 500
82
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/15/2022 07:35:47 PM 500
83
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:12:55 PM 250
84
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:27:00 PM 500
85
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:41:10 PM 500
86
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
11/16/2022 07:05:58 PM 500
87
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:30:53 PM 500
88
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:39:28 PM 500
89
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:52:20 PM 500
90
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:14:09 PM 500
91
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:23:36 PM 500
92
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
11/20/2022 09:35:23 AM 500
error: Content is protected !!