Skill Building Activity Finishers

   774
   2022-11-16
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-4B
    English - 6-PP.2, English - 6-S.4, English - 6-MM.1

No. of finishers:   

101

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Xymon Keith Espocia Malquisto St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:09:28 PM 500
2
Emmanuel Christian Paul Cipres Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:11:57 PM 750
3
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:12:10 PM 500
4
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:12:24 PM 750
5
Athena Ysabelle Esbieto Miagao Central Elementary School - Miagao, Iloilo
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:13:33 PM 750
6
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:14:00 PM 750
7
Zyrel Nicole Tadeo Shepherds Way Christian Academy, Iloilo
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:14:20 PM 500
8
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:14:57 PM 500
9
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:15:38 PM 750
10
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:15:38 PM 750
11
Kirby James B. Duque SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY, Quezon City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:17:01 PM 500
12
Kensee Blye R. Canuda Santo Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:17:05 PM 250
13
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:17:42 PM 750
14
Rzlen Macey Aznar Trace College - Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:18:05 PM 750
15
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:18:06 PM 750
16
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:18:16 PM 750
17
Alessandrea Agudon St. Paul Educational Center, Quezon City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:18:31 PM 750
18
Juliana Angela G. Galeon Butuan Child Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:18:41 PM 500
19
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:18:56 PM 500
20
Christine Hanne V. Salentes Palo 1 Central school - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:18:57 PM 500
21
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:20:12 PM 750
22
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:20:13 PM 500
23
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto. Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:20:24 PM 500
24
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:20:59 PM 500
25
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:21:13 PM 500
26
Isaiah Lluisma Mary Infant Jesus School, Iligan City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:21:25 PM 750
27
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:22:04 PM 750
28
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:22:19 PM 750
29
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:22:48 PM 750
30
Olea Ammaia Ligon St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:23:26 PM 750
31
Ashton Blake Fel Dacut Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:23:48 PM 750
32
Al Rayvir R. Gorospe Cabugao South Central School - Cabugao, Ilocos Sur
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:23:50 PM 750
33
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:24:05 PM 750
34
Jamyll Alura Colima Maydolong Central Elementary school - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:24:08 PM 750
35
Earl Kian D. Angayangay Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:24:16 PM 500
36
Michael Wesley D. Cabarles Ozamis Montessori Center - Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:24:22 PM 750
37
Anna Fatimah G. Macasundig RC - AKIC Science Laboratory School - Marawi City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:24:29 PM 750
38
Hannah Cajusay Enfermo BURAUEN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:24:35 PM 750
39
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:25:11 PM 750
40
Jihan Acidre Canamaso Alangalang I Central School, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:25:40 PM 750
41
Francesca Margaux Factor Davao Christian High School - Davao City, Davao del Sur
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:25:50 PM 750
42
Havenn Angelie C. Dumaguit Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:26:12 PM 500
43
Stella Andrea D. Jacalan Isulan Precious Ones Foundation Inc. - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:26:52 PM 750
44
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:26:56 PM 750
45
Gabriel Dominic A. Berino Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:26:58 PM 750
46
Lelouch Zailev G. Amescua Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:27:03 PM 750
47
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:27:37 PM 500
48
Mar Josol The Quantum Academy, Inc. - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:27:48 PM 750
49
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:28:15 PM 750
50
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:28:19 PM 500
51
Andrea Marabelle Rosel Fernandez Preschool and Learning Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:28:21 PM 750
52
Cj Daniel Canaba Tabaco Northwest Cental School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:28:45 PM 750
53
Omar Anton C. Lagunzad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:28:49 PM 500
54
Athena Marie Adelle A. Lomeda School of the Holy Spirit of Quezon City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:28:58 PM 750
55
Harvey Clyde M. Abao City Central School - Cagayan de Oro
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:29:30 PM 750
56
Julian Eymard Venancio Project 6 Elementary School, Quezon City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:29:56 PM 750
57
Kate Alyssa De Vera Immaculate Conception School of Baliuag - Baliuag, Bulacan
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:29:58 PM 750
58
Rhoge Owen Caracot Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:30:23 PM 750
59
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:30:50 PM 500
60
Ashleen Kate C. Carreon LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:31:52 PM 750
61
Maria Denisse Superada St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:32:02 PM 500
62
Chelsea Faye P. Arpon Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:32:13 PM 500
63
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:32:59 PM 750
64
Jose Castulo G. Urnos Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:34:31 PM 750
65
Krishana Denise M. Licayan Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:35:00 PM 500
66
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:35:40 PM 750
67
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:35:50 PM 750
68
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:36:22 PM 750
69
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:37:47 PM 750
70
Leira Fircelle D. Horca Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:38:35 PM 750
71
Gregory Simon Pedro L. Montes Maydolong Central Elementary School - Maydolong, Eastern Samar
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:39:59 PM 750
72
Euan Klaromel Dela Peña St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:40:43 PM 750
73
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:41:27 PM 750
74
Jomaika Eurie C. Calles Sto.Niño SPED center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:42:26 PM 500
75
Franzert Asis Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:42:29 PM 500
76
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:44:24 PM 750
77
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:45:38 PM 750
78
Zian R. Gabrino V & G Dela Cruz Memorial School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:47:16 PM 750
79
Celine Victoria S. Verzosa ALANGALANG I CENTRAL SCHOOL, Alangalang, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:48:20 PM 750
80
Hyzie Danielle Alcera Villaruel Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:49:23 PM 750
81
Newelle Jismaiah G. Maybanting Sacred Heart of Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:50:50 PM 500
82
Jhun Davien E. Jatulan Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:53:23 PM 750
83
Liam Andrei A. Roca Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:56:14 PM 500
84
Brayden Kirk A. Marpa Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 06:56:25 PM 750
85
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
11/16/2022 07:02:31 PM 750
86
Elisha Dane Pula Urdaneta City Central School SPED Center, Urdaneta City
Finisher
11/16/2022 07:03:12 PM 750
87
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
11/16/2022 07:05:56 PM 750
88
Atasha Jewel Mendez Paref Rosehill, Antipolo City
Finisher
11/16/2022 07:09:28 PM 250
89
Dorothee Faye A. Batan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 07:13:07 PM 750
90
Jahziel Emil Bravo Sto.Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/16/2022 07:40:47 PM 750
91
Richzen Greigh Planilla Quiñal Circular Home Child Development - Davao City
Finisher
11/16/2022 10:30:30 PM 750
92
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
11/17/2022 04:46:23 PM 750
93
Jann Alexandria Baronda Cadiz Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
11/17/2022 05:57:07 PM 500
94
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:30:50 PM 750
95
Brianna Cassey Allyka Samong Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:39:30 PM 750
96
Naureen A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:45:12 PM 250
97
Meagan P. De La Sierra Campetic Elementary School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2022 06:52:25 PM 750
98
Antonia Carysse N. Casal Centre for International Education - Tacloban Campus
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:14:02 PM 500
99
Liana Alexa Oja Regidor Blessed Lights International Christian Academy - Naga City
Finisher
11/17/2022 07:23:46 PM 750
100
Narayen T. Molod Juan M. Alberto Elementary School - Virac, Catanduanes
Finisher
11/20/2022 09:35:27 AM 500
101
Ravyn Gabri-elle Louis Aguilar Mercedarian School, QC
Finisher
11/23/2022 06:34:10 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!